Gardners, PA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Charles Fredrick Joslyn
M
30-39
4:16:45
2 2 Jesse Johnson
M
40-49
4:20:23
3 3 Joshua Litofsky
M
20-29
4:48:41
4 4 Brian Dugovich
M
30-39
5:01:41
5 5 Kyle Gery
M
30-39
5:02:54
6 1 Anna Balouris
F
20-29
5:03:30
7 6 Michael Hannon
M
20-29
5:07:24
8 7 Scott Lesh
M
30-39
5:07:55
9 8 Jonathan Scovell
M
30-39
5:24:06
10 9 James Compton
M
30-39
5:30:55
11 10 Craig Ronco
M
30-39
5:39:33
12 2 Julie Deery
F
40-49
5:40:39
13 11 Chad Angle
M
40-49
5:46:11
14 12 Yee-Chua Teh
M
30-39
5:54:11
15 13 Daniel Royles
M
30-39
5:59:26
16 14 Bernard Pesjak
M
40-49
6:07:21
17 15 Scott Newcomer
M
40-49
6:07:39
18 16 Timothy Abbey
M
40-49
6:08:08
19 17 Sean O'Connor
M
30-39
6:11:01
20 18 Neal Barnaba
M
30-39
6:13:53
21 19 Chris Pabian
M
30-39
6:13:54
22 20 Scott Baldwin
M
30-39
6:16:55
23 21 William Bordner
M
30-39
6:26:25
24 22 Mark Good
M
30-39
6:28:15
25 3 Sonya Weber-Peters
F
40-49
6:28:19
26 23 Martin Speece
M
30-39
6:31:48
27 24 Lars Gronholm
M
40-49
6:32:26
28 25 Brian Compagnone
M
40-49
6:41:49
29 26 Andrew Courtney
M
50-59
6:43:22
30 27 Thomas Scully
M
50-59
6:50:58
31 28 James Stavely
M
50-59
7:00:34
32 29 Howard Seaton
M
40-49
7:01:42
33 30 Christopher Kroninger
M
30-39
7:02:59
34 31 Pete Fisher
M
40-49
7:11:30
35 32 Jame Quesenberry
M
50-59
7:14:53
36 33 Richard Burkett
M
50-59
7:15:17
37 4 Regina Stump
F
20-29
7:15:54
38 34 Mike Shomaker
M
30-39
7:15:54
39 35 Chris Ackley
M
30-39
7:15:54
40 36 Eric Burkett
M
40-49
7:17:48
41 37 Brian Kohler
M
30-39
7:18:28
42 38 Bryan Morris
M
40-49
7:22:34
43 5 Luann Goldfarb
F
50-59
7:22:35
44 39 Anthony Fisher
M
40-49
7:23:14
45 40 Timothy Wenrich
M
30-39
7:24:28
46 6 Stacy Gautsch
F
40-49
7:24:51
47 41 Jody Shatzer
M
50-59
7:25:38
48 7 Lisbeth Kelley
F
20-29
7:26:55
49 42 Peter Lazarus
M
40-49
7:40:03
50 43 Wendell Smith
M
50-59
7:41:34
51 44 Steve Goss
M
40-49
7:45:34
52 45 Michael Unti
M
40-49
7:46:56
53 8 Ludmila Romanova
F
50-59
7:49:35
54 46 Michael Halko
M
50-59
7:53:46
55 9 Kate Lynn Strittmatter
F
20-29
7:56:41
56 10 Charity Kadwill
F
20-29
7:56:43
57 47 David Becker
M
40-49
7:57:53
58 48 Bret Bergstrom
M
40-49
7:58:51
59 49 Joseph Tarris
M
50-59
8:00:22
60 50 Michael Ryman
M
30-39
8:00:53
61 51 Jacob Carl Readler
M
30-39
8:00:54
62 11 Pamela Fowler
F
40-49
8:03:52
63 12 Alli Rose
F
40-49
8:03:53
64 52 Brian Donovan
M
40-49
8:04:00
65 53 Jerry Hellman
M
60-69
8:04:44
66 13 Kourtney Buck
F
30-39
8:08:36
67 54 Bryan Slotterbach
M
40-49
8:08:37
68 55 Scott Brown
M
50-59
8:12:16
69 14 Jackie Childers
F
20-29
8:22:27
70 56 Paul Crickard
M
60-69
8:22:27
71 57 Benjamin Karin
M
20-29
8:22:29
72 15 Stephanie Morriss
F
40-49
8:24:05
73 58 Ron Ely
M
40-49
8:28:36
74 59 Ryan Koerber
M
30-39
8:29:57
75 60 Daniel Cree
M
30-39
8:30:44
76 61 Stephen Harvey
M
40-49
8:32:17
77 62 Craig Snyder
M
50-59
8:32:42
78 16 Patricia Doyle-Jones
F
50-59
8:35:31
79 63 Luis de Arriba India
M
40-49
8:39:00
80 17 Teisha Eismann
F
30-39
8:43:26
81 64 Bobby Eismann
M
30-39
8:43:26
82 18 Tami Rhoades
F
40-49
8:43:27
83 65 Jj Rhoades
M
40-49
8:43:28
84 66 Alan Lagon
M
40-49
8:46:43
85 19 Beth Dillenbeck
F
50-59
8:48:40
86 67 Seth Gollhardt
M
50-59
8:48:40
87 20 Karen Sciascia
F
50-59
8:48:46
88 21 Tiffani Russ
F
20-29
8:51:31
89 22 Kym Belongia
F
40-49
8:51:31
90 68 Robert Zmirich
M
50-59
8:52:23
91 23 Barbara Oshenska
F
30-39
8:52:35
92 69 Douglas Lehman
M
60-69
9:00:50
93 70 Andrew Larimore
M
40-49
9:02:39
94 24 Amy Lopata
F
40-49
9:02:56
95 71 Daniel Lopata
M
40-49
9:02:56
96 72 Tanner Jones
M
20-29
9:03:19
97 73 Stephen Scovell
M
20-29
9:03:35
98 25 Kathleen Ruland
F
50-59
9:03:54
99 26 Heather Ryder
F
40-49
9:05:02
100 27 Jessica Harding
F
30-39
9:05:45
101 74 Jerry Tapponnier
M
40-49
9:08:17
102 75 Layne Thompson
M
30-39
9:08:17
103 28 Roxanna Strine
F
60-69
9:11:27
104 76 Brian Hultberg
M
30-39
9:21:44
105 29 Ashley Fitzpatrick
F
20-29
9:21:50
106 30 Ruth Watson
F
40-49
9:24:27
107 31 Mary Ann Yarborough
F
60-69
9:30:48
108 32 Donna Ornosky
F
50-59
9:31:30
109 77 Stewart Ambrozewicz
M
20-29
9:32:03
110 78 Brad Garfinkel
M
40-49
9:37:28
111 33 Amanda Thomas
F
30-39
9:44:36
112 79 Ryan Thomas
M
30-39
9:46:08
113 80 Jeffrey Willard
M
60-69
9:50:11
114 34 Katie Vang
F
30-39
9:50:15
115 81 Robert Hermanson
M
50-59
9:55:22
116 82 Shawn Eakins
M
40-49
9:55:24
117 83 Brett Weiser
M
40-49
10:10:07
118 84 Brad Weiser
M
30-39
10:10:08
119 35 Diane Covell
F
50-59
10:11:14
120 85 Vernon Redding
M
50-59
10:15:56
121 86 Brian Gnas
M
40-49
10:23:21
122 36 Justina Neff
F
30-39
10:23:21
123 37 Grayce Langheine
F
30-39
10:24:10
124 38 Kristen Trujillo
F
50-59
10:24:11
125 87 David Kruft
M
40-49
10:25:53
126 88 Wayne Heisey
M
40-49
10:26:01
127 39 Laura Ritter
F
60-69
10:53:27
128 89 Bernard Washabaugh
M
50-59
11:34:00

Bohemian Alps 50K Endurance Run

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Brainard, NE
50 KM