Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Albion, IN
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Sean Bowman
M
30-39
18:50:37
2 2 Andrew Griffith
M
30-39
19:57:51
3 1 Christine Burns
F
30-39
20:35:46
4 3 Nick Gapp
M
20-29
20:44:07
5 4 Hagen Reuss
M
40-49
20:50:50
6 5 Aaron Wagner
M
40-49
21:06:06
7 6 Jeff Bredemeier
M
30-39
21:27:23
8 7 Garett Carolus
M
50-59
21:28:41
9 8 Nhan Nguyen
M
30-39
21:49:08
10 9 Tim Schmitt
M
30-39
21:51:29
11 10 Ben Harris
M
40-49
21:56:31
12 2 Jamie Blumentritt
F
30-39
22:21:40
13 11 Calvin Isch
M
20-29
22:38:42
14 12 Jason Mathis
M
40-49
22:49:41
15 3 Aubree Reichel
F
30-39
23:25:24
16 13 Craig Lee
M
40-49
23:28:09
17 14 Jose Mandarakas
M
40-49
23:28:23
18 4 Staci Hahn
F
40-49
23:29:27
19 15 Vince Rogers
M
40-49
23:32:32
20 5 Julia Plourde
F
50-59
23:33:20
21 16 Mark McCue
M
40-49
23:35:09
22 17 John Truelove
M
50-59
23:36:01
23 18 Mike Kostka
M
30-39
23:43:46
24 19 Josh Monesmith
M
40-49
23:48:13
25 20 Chase Harris
M
20-29
23:51:29
26 21 TODD SULLIVAN
M
40-49
23:51:34
27 22 Matt Hagen
M
50-59
24:22:50
28 6 Shannon Ellis
F
40-49
24:24:52
29 7 Teri Garrelts
F
40-49
24:31:26
30 23 Bob Smaltz
M
60-69
25:01:33
31 8 Dena Carr
F
40-49
25:01:33
32 24 Glen Longhurst
M
40-49
25:01:36
33 25 Anthony Severino
M
40-49
25:07:05
34 26 Beau Winiger
M
40-49
25:22:01
35 27 Michael Courson
M
50-59
25:23:22
36 28 Rob Brown
M
40-49
25:39:50
37 9 Sherrie Konkle
F
50-59
25:45:39
38 10 Sara Hetland
F
30-39
25:46:26
39 11 Ashley Kopla
F
30-39
25:58:49
40 29 Joshua Leisen
M
30-39
26:22:52
41 12 Andrea Moore
F
40-49
26:28:10
42 30 Daniel Sheehan
M
50-59
26:33:22
43 31 Jake Bradley
M
40-49
26:40:44
44 32 Mike Smith
M
60-69
26:44:01
45 33 Frank Howatt
M
50-59
27:16:05
46 34 Tom Fifer
M
50-59
27:16:48
47 13 Leslie Rutkowski
F
40-49
27:20:41
48 35 Ric Angara
M
50-59
27:27:25
49 36 Peter Kirkwood
M
40-49
27:28:33
50 37 Jim Weigle
M
50-59
27:28:34
51 38 Kenneth Todd
M
40-49
27:32:46
52 39 Kimani Long
M
40-49
27:34:38
53 40 David Nichols
M
60-69
27:36:13
54 41 Nic Montgomery
M
50-59
27:38:08
55 42 Dustin Wells
M
30-39
27:41:45
56 43 Jim Arnold
M
50-59
27:47:38
57 44 John Lesniak
M
40-49
27:47:58
58 45 Pascal Becotte
M
50-59
27:50:57
59 46 Joseph Randene
M
50-59
27:50:57
60 14 Melissa Cramton
F
30-39
27:51:13
61 15 JoAnna Hackney
F
40-49
27:54:15
62 47 Tim Miller
M
50-59
27:54:17
63 48 Patrick Heidenreich
M
40-49
27:54:59
64 49 Corey Baker
M
50-59
28:00:49
65 50 Alex Carradine
M
30-39
28:17:28
66 16 Jill Hudson
F
50-59
28:20:10
67 51 Brent Holcomb
M
30-39
28:22:21
68 17 Beth Gilday
F
60-69
28:26:12
69 18 Mary Deane Davis
F
50-59
28:26:14
70 19 Szu-Ying Huang
F
30-39
28:29:29
71 52 Gary Shaw
M
30-39
28:33:21
72 20 Ann Scholl
F
50-59
28:39:51
73 53 Stephen Stratman
M
30-39
28:45:59
74 54 Josh Winder
M
30-39
28:49:29
75 55 David Dosier
M
50-59
28:51:29
76 21 Jessica White Rogers
F
30-39
28:54:08
77 56 Shannon Nierman
M
50-59
28:54:19
78 22 Madeline Mason
F
30-39
28:55:20
79 57 Robert Gee
M
40-49
28:55:36
80 58 Stu Stepp
M
40-49
28:57:21
81 59 Matt Zabel
M
50-59
28:57:23
82 23 Sarah Scozzaro
F
40-49
28:57:24
83 24 Courtney Wolfe
F
40-49
28:58:19
84 60 Rob Bell
M
40-49
28:59:37
85 61 Rob Simon
M
60-69
29:01:25
86 62 Josh Phillips
M
40-49
29:05:15
87 63 Jason Turner
M
40-49
29:06:34
88 25 Alice Loughran
F
50-59
29:14:38
89 26 Kristie Fichtner
F
50-59
29:14:46
90 64 Jason Moore
M
40-49
29:15:08
91 65 Mike Heider
M
60-69
29:15:59
92 66 Steve Fredrickson
M
40-49
29:19:31
93 67 Jake Winder
M
30-39
29:23:29
94 68 Jason Crowe
M
40-49
29:23:30
95 27 Nikaeda Griffie
F
40-49
29:24:18
96 28 Crystal Shinosky
F
50-59
29:24:31
97 29 Allma Miller
F
30-39
29:29:10
98 30 Jessica Nowak
F
30-39
29:32:27
99 31 Jennifer Ehlinger
F
40-49
29:32:35
100 69 Darin Dunham
M
50-59
29:37:32
101 32 Stephanie Stevens
F
50-59
29:38:05
102 33 Connie Kolita
F
50-59
29:39:05
103 70 Jonathon Riden
M
30-39
29:42:01
104 34 Cindylee Torres
F
60-69
29:45:56
105 71 Mark Majors
M
50-59
29:47:41