Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Jesse Johnson
M
30-39
4:55:19
2 2 Derek Schultz
M
30-39
5:15:08
3 1 Ashley Moyer
F
20-29
5:15:51
4 3 James Conway
M
40-49
5:20:10
5 4 Paul Jesse
M
30-39
5:30:24
6 5 Jeff Ruhl
M
20-29
5:32:04
7 6 Roth Reason
M
30-39
5:36:20
8 7 Justin Koehle
M
20-29
5:36:46
9 8 Mike Siudy
M
30-39
5:38:59
10 9 Chris Coulston
M
40-49
5:40:22
11 10 John Fegyveresi
M
30-39
5:44:26
12 11 Greg Lange
M
50-59
5:54:12
13 12 Joshua Grubb
M
30-39
5:56:10
14 13 Carlos Vicens
M
30-39
5:56:20
15 14 Seth Gammache
M
30-39
5:56:41
16 15 Chad Angle
M
40-49
5:59:51
17 16 Gary Gagliardi
M
30-39
6:00:19
18 17 Saul Duarte
M
50-59
6:02:17
19 18 Jeff Merritt
M
20-29
6:07:21
20 2 Sheryl Wheeler
F
50-59
6:13:04
21 19 Stacey Hibbler
M
40-49
6:14:07
22 20 Tom Kaplan
M
50-59
6:14:07
23 21 Jeff Calvert
M
40-49
6:14:07
24 22 Marc Gravatt
M
40-49
6:19:23
25 23 Jason Maruccio
M
30-39
6:20:29
26 24 Michael Schubach
M
40-49
6:20:29
27 25 David Eck
M
40-49
6:20:38
28 26 Sean Wilson
M
30-39
6:23:00
29 3 Monica Johnson
F
30-39
6:23:55
30 27 Rik Keener
M
30-39
6:24:16
31 28 Brent Lewis
M
40-49
6:27:49
32 4 Sinead Fitzgibbon
F
40-49
6:28:11
33 29 Paul Davey
M
30-39
6:31:51
34 30 Robert Renninger
M
50-59
6:33:09
35 31 George Hollerbach
M
50-59
6:35:41
36 32 Dana Munger
M
30-39
6:37:12
37 33 Ron Kappus
M
50-59
6:39:04
38 5 Dana Kracaw
F
20-29
6:39:17
39 6 Amy McCullough
F
30-39
6:39:42
40 34 John Uehling
M
50-59
6:39:50
41 35 Chris Miller
M
30-39
6:39:57
42 36 Thomas Mcnerney
M
30-39
6:46:36
43 37 Subhodeep Moitra
M
20-29
6:46:47
44 38 David Walker
M
30-39
6:52:02
45 7 Janine Gusztaw
F
40-49
6:52:57
46 39 Jess Lopez
M
40-49
6:54:18
47 8 Yukiko Nishide
F
50-59
6:54:52
48 40 Brian Newcomer
M
40-49
6:56:30
49 41 Brett Cowan
M
30-39
6:57:37
50 42 Anthony Cataldi
M
20-29
7:06:34
51 43 Tomas Geoghegan
M
40-49
7:11:37
52 44 Ian Foster
M
30-39
7:12:02
53 45 Cole Miller
M
20-29
7:12:09
54 46 Blake Cohen
M
30-39
7:17:02
55 47 Chris McPeake
M
40-49
7:17:05
56 9 Christine Reynolds
F
40-49
7:17:14
57 48 Robert Gusztaw
M
50-59
7:18:17
58 49 Tim Kowtko
M
30-39
7:24:46
59 50 Todd Egry
M
40-49
7:25:03
60 51 Jamie Walker
M
30-39
7:25:10
61 52 Leon Lutz
M
30-39
7:29:13
62 53 Michael Lawson
M
7:30:32
63 54 Mike Nelsen
M
30-39
7:31:46
64 55 Hiroyuki Nishide
M
50-59
7:32:44
65 10 Kathy Pettet
F
50-59
7:34:41
66 56 Kenneth Bates
M
50-59
7:34:43
67 57 Shane Laudenslager
M
30-39
7:34:46
68 58 Patrick Maffio
M
20-29
7:36:51
69 59 Jamie Clark
M
30-39
7:36:55
70 11 Danielle Barney
F
30-39
7:37:19
71 60 Jason Munley
M
30-39
7:39:45
72 61 Chad Woodruff
M
30-39
7:40:09
73 62 Michael Smith
M
30-39
7:40:10
74 63 James Terribilini
M
20-29
7:40:10
75 12 Bridget Glenn
F
50-59
7:41:33
76 64 Jared Sholley
M
30-39
7:41:58
77 65 Andy Wahila
M
20-29
7:41:59
78 13 Marie Garmat
F
40-49
7:42:09
79 66 Steve Beach
M
50-59
7:42:37
80 67 Steve Manuel
M
50-59
7:42:47
81 68 Michael Francis
M
40-49
7:47:25
82 69 Joshua Robert
M
30-39
7:50:33
83 14 Kat Brady
F
30-39
7:54:00
84 70 Edward Earley
M
50-59
7:55:23
85 71 Shawn Cannon
M
50-59
7:59:13
86 72 Geno Peruzzi
M
40-49
7:59:14
87 73 Logan Ault
M
<20
8:03:15
88 74 Brian Vargo
M
40-49
8:03:33
89 15 Tania Salaneck
F
30-39
8:08:47
90 75 Gary Bowman
M
40-49
8:14:11
91 76 Brian Ottinger
M
50-59
8:21:17
92 16 Francesca Mahalak
F
30-39
8:23:04
93 17 Erin Herrold
F
20-29
8:27:37
94 18 Kim Kwiatek
F
50-59
8:28:17
95 77 Bob Bodkin
M
40-49
8:28:30
96 78 Jim Cunningham
M
60-69
8:30:45
97 79 Alan Burgess
M
30-39
8:30:45
98 80 Mark Anson
M
50-59
8:33:05
99 81 Brian Brown
M
30-39
8:37:14
100 19 Sharon Fager
F
40-49
8:43:49
101 82 Sean Hensley
M
40-49
9:00:18
102 20 Amy Hensley
F
40-49
9:00:18
103 83 Scott Brenneman
M
30-39
9:07:17
104 21 Ramonita Coloni
F
40-49
9:10:07
105 84 Mac Cobb
M
40-49
9:19:52
106 22 Donita Robins
F
50-59
9:30:04
107 85 Steve Geyer
M
40-49
9:46:35
108 23 Sarah Peterec
F
30-39
10:09:50

Bohemian Alps 50K Endurance Run

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Brainard, NE
50 KM