2017 HURL Elkhorn Endurance Runs Race Results (50 KM )


Overall
Place
Division
Place
1 1 David Bresnahan
M
30-39
5:37:22
2 2 Samuel Micka
M
20-29
5:59:59
3 3 Ryan Lundin
M
30-39
6:14:46
4 4 Micah Bostrom
M
20-29
6:17:06
5 5 Karson Klass
M
20-29
6:39:04
6 6 Josh Sonnenberg
M
30-39
6:45:11
7 7 Tyrel Keller
M
30-39
6:53:47
8 8 Todd Borchers
M
50-59
7:23:12
9 1 Erica Swanson
F
40-49
7:27:43
10 9 Ryan Degraw
M
40-49
7:32:47
11 10 Tony Moore
M
50-59
7:41:45
12 11 Chuck Abbitt
M
50-59
7:47:34
13 2 Heather Reiner
F
20-29
7:50:14
14 12 Kenneth O'Donnell
M
20-29
7:50:14
15 13 Adam Kopczuk
M
40-49
7:52:47
16 3 Anna Doran
F
40-49
7:53:05
17 14 Andre Delorme
M
30-39
7:55:37
18 15 Tom Branting
M
30-39
7:56:47
19 4 Katie Yakawich
F
30-39
7:57:35
20 16 Mark Parrett
M
30-39
8:11:55
21 17 John Dayton
M
40-49
8:14:16
22 5 Randi Ristau
F
30-39
8:14:40
23 18 Darren Kelley
M
30-39
8:19:33
24 19 Steve Hamilton
M
50-59
8:19:33
25 20 Josh Rodriguez
M
40-49
8:21:12
26 6 Jennifer Kruger
F
40-49
8:21:53
27 21 Jessie McCarron
M
40-49
8:24:43
28 22 Alan Hansen
M
40-49
8:25:09
29 7 Heather Kopczuk
F
40-49
8:27:22
30 8 Joanna Lund
F
40-49
8:27:22
31 9 Amanda Steichen
F
30-39
8:27:22
32 10 Kelli Swanson
F
40-49
8:27:22
33 11 Sarah Urban
F
30-39
8:27:22
34 23 Brennan Hopkins
M
20-29
8:32:38
35 24 Brian Berger
M
40-49
8:32:48
36 25 Wesley White
M
40-49
8:34:50
37 12 Jen Hornung
F
40-49
8:39:44
38 26 Les Hostetler
M
50-59
8:41:14
39 13 Hannah Hostetler
F
20-29
8:41:14
40 14 Kelly Hostetler
F
50-59
8:41:14
41 15 Callie Schieffer
F
30-39
8:45:37
42 27 Cody Custis
M
30-39
9:10:46
43 28 Joanne Schmidt
M
40-49
9:13:03
44 29 Bob Johnson
M
60-69
9:23:31
45 30 Charlie Bausman
M
20-29
9:25:41
46 16 Anna Pickhardt
F
20-29
9:35:06
47 17 Tammie Engebrecht
F
50-59
9:38:02
48 18 Quincie Albrecht
F
40-49
9:38:32
49 31 William Rideg
M
50-59
9:38:32
50 32 Mike Talia
M
30-39
9:38:32
51 19 Susan Waukon
F
40-49
9:40:38
52 33 J. Scott Chapman
M
40-49
9:40:38
53 34 Bill Ramsay
M
50-59
9:47:30
54 35 Steven Bidaux
M
40-49
9:50:01
55 36 Jeremy Page
M
30-39
9:51:25
56 20 Kate Rodriguez
F
30-39
9:54:10
57 37 Jason Latzke
M
30-39
9:57:53
58 38 Michael Casey
M
60-69
9:58:28
59 39 Luke Casey
M
30-39
9:58:28
60 21 Jane Macdonald
F
50-59
10:06:01
61 22 Leticia Romero
F
30-39
10:08:03
62 23 Brittany Watkins
F
20-29
10:08:19
63 24 Heather Sturdivant
F
30-39
10:11:33
64 40 Jerald Yoneji
M
60-69
10:11:34
65 25 Kelly Bourgeois
F
30-39
10:19:06
66 41 Shane Zawacki
M
30-39
10:21:40
67 42 Justin Zawacki
M
30-39
10:21:41
68 43 Drew Walker
M
50-59
10:35:29
69 44 Jerome Rusdal
M
50-59
10:37:28
70 26 Sharon Fox
F
40-49
10:44:37
71 45 Andrew Seddon
M
50-59
10:45:46
72 27 Lynne Scheetz
F
50-59
10:47:17
73 46 Everett Riggs
M
50-59
10:52:30
74 47 Charles Hlavac
M
30-39
10:55:05
75 48 Nick Wallace
M
30-39
10:55:05
76 28 Mary Wallace
F
20-29
10:55:05
77 29 Angie Carlton
F
40-49
11:09:19
78 30 Stacey Dunn
F
30-39
11:16:09
79 31 Rebecca Shaw
F
50-59
11:54:02
80 32 Josephine Daggett
F
30-39
12:12:50
81 49 Ryan Taylor
M
40-49
12:27:55
82 50 David Morey
M
70+
12:31:43
83 33 Brandie Kittle
F
40-49
13:11:20
84 51 William Wood
M
60-69
13:11:22