Timothy Lake, OR
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Ray Sanchez
M
40-49
16:56:02
2 2 David La Duc
M
40-49
17:02:54
3 3 Brian Krogmann
M
30-39
17:13:40
4 4 Tom Ederer
M
30-39
17:34:58
5 5 Sander Nelson
M
40-49
18:01:24
6 1 Shawna Tompkins
F
30-39
18:26:00
7 6 Yassine Diboun
M
30-39
18:53:50
8 2 Pam Smith
F
30-39
19:07:21
9 7 Geoffrey Donovan
M
40-49
19:46:43
10 8 Greg Norrander
M
30-39
19:50:26
11 9 Mark Tanaka
M
40-49
19:58:07
12 10 John Couillard
M
20-29
20:40:43
13 11 Joseph Tompkins
M
30-39
20:52:19
14 12 Andre' Michaud
M
30-39
20:53:55
15 13 Trevor Hostetler
M
30-39
20:57:33
16 14 James Breyfogle
M
20-29
20:57:49
17 15 Ben Doar
M
20-29
21:09:42
18 3 Floren Ansley
F
30-39
21:19:50
19 16 Trevor White
M
40-49
21:34:46
20 17 Larry King
M
40-49
21:52:12
21 18 Benjamin Baxter
M
30-39
22:06:42
22 19 Oliver Martin
M
40-49
22:15:45
23 20 Robert Schipsi
M
40-49
22:17:43
24 21 Willard Weston
M
40-49
22:17:43
25 22 Larry Stephens
M
50-59
22:23:36
26 23 Chad Hyson
M
30-39
22:25:08
27 24 Moe Codino
M
30-39
22:30:58
28 4 Jess Mullen
F
30-39
22:33:42
29 5 Kirsten Ramage
F
40-49
22:44:34
30 25 Jerry Riddick
M
50-59
22:48:30
31 26 Cian Montgomery
M
30-39
22:53:23
32 27 Tim Quinn
M
60-69
23:12:11
33 6 Van Phan
F
30-39
23:12:46
34 28 Joshua Patton
M
30-39
23:16:49
35 29 Judson Moore
M
30-39
23:16:57
36 30 Craig Sowash
M
40-49
23:16:57
37 7 Lisa Huerta
F
40-49
23:23:29
38 31 Karl Jensen
M
60-69
23:32:19
39 32 Leif Rustvold
M
30-39
23:35:17
40 33 Brandon Lott
M
30-39
23:38:40
41 8 Kristen Ryding
F
40-49
23:39:56
42 34 Mike Young
M
50-59
24:07:14
43 35 Richard Bae
M
30-39
24:32:08
44 9 Tamara Johnson
F
40-49
24:34:50
45 36 John Mactray
M
50-59
24:50:44
46 37 Mike Smith
M
50-59
25:27:28
47 38 Mike Karst
M
30-39
25:31:05
48 10 Gretchen Evaul
F
30-39
25:57:44
49 39 John Straub
M
30-39
26:07:22
50 40 Steven Greuel
M
50-59
26:10:23
51 41 Jeff Hagen
M
60-69
26:16:06
52 11 Janelle Klaser
F
30-39
26:26:15
53 12 Francie Hankins
F
40-49
26:39:55
54 42 Derek Snelling
M
30-39
26:40:20
55 43 Gary Vale
M
40-49
27:02:30
56 44 Brent Jackson
M
40-49
27:05:47
57 45 Stephan Willow
M
40-49
27:05:47
58 46 David Messman
M
40-49
27:12:45
59 47 Steven Patt
M
60-69
27:17:17
60 48 Eugene Trahern
M
40-49
27:27:00
61 49 Clark Moore
M
30-39
27:30:10
62 50 Glen Failla
M
40-49
27:43:59
63 51 Baldwin Lee
M
30-39
27:46:52
64 52 Bill Elberson
M
60-69
27:48:43
65 53 Gilles Barbeau
M
50-59
27:56:28
66 54 Perry Clawson
M
40-49
27:56:49
67 55 Nathan Blair
M
20-29
27:58:57
68 56 Gregory Smith
M
30-39
27:58:57
69 13 Linda Mcfadden
F
40-49
27:59:57
70 14 Anne Crispino-Taylor
F
50-59
28:04:57
71 57 Mark Dahlby
M
40-49
28:15:06
72 15 Kate Merrill
F
40-49
28:18:57
73 16 Lynette McDougal
F
40-49
28:34:54
74 58 Eric Anderson
M
50-59
28:39:51
75 59 Frederick F Davis III
M
60-69
28:40:59
76 17 Melissa Kistler
F
20-29
28:44:51
77 60 Tony Covarrubias
M
40-49
28:51:21
78 18 Shawn McTaggart
F
30-39
28:51:21
79 61 Nic Plemel
M
20-29
28:56:19
80 62 Paul Stewart
M
40-49
29:01:02
81 63 David Elsbernd
M
50-59
29:07:21
82 19 Danielle Coffman
F
30-39
29:10:02
83 20 Julia Bramer
F
40-49
29:10:34
84 64 John McPherson
M
40-49
29:18:46
85 65 Mike Murphy
M
30-39
31:02:38
86 66 Dennis Ahern
M
50-59
31:30:30