Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Appomattox, VA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Courtney Campbell
M
30-39
3:58:14
2 2 Clark Zealand
M
20-29
3:58:14
3 3 Ken Kirschner
M
30-39
4:13:28
4 4 Wes Kessenich
M
30-39
4:14:20
5 5 Mike Zealand
M
20-29
4:26:00
6 6 Byron Backer
M
30-39
4:33:08
7 7 Brook Holley
M
30-39
4:33:55
8 8 Maarten Van Gelder
M
30-39
4:34:46
9 9 Peter Worford
M
40-49
4:55:10
10 10 Terry Carrico
M
40-49
5:00:52
11 11 David Jenkins
M
30-39
5:00:52
12 12 Ryan Henry
M
20-29
5:02:08
13 13 Johnny Raney
M
30-39
5:07:50
14 14 Eric Ivery
M
20-29
5:13:41
15 15 Adam Childers
M
<20
5:14:38
16 16 Frank Probst
M
50-59
5:14:49
17 17 Kenny Harrah
M
20-29
5:15:27
18 1 Susan Baehre
F
40-49
5:16:12
19 18 Rick Freeman
M
5:19:19
20 19 Bill Gentry
M
30-39
5:19:19
21 20 Doug Dreher
M
40-49
5:27:00
22 21 David King
M
50-59
5:27:21
23 2 Rebekah Trittipoe
F
40-49
5:30:37
24 22 Michael Kennedy
M
40-49
5:31:23
25 23 Gregg Geerdes
M
30-39
5:33:35
26 24 Grattan Garbee
M
30-39
5:33:56
27 25 Robert Lackey
M
20-29
5:35:03
28 26 Eric Bath
M
20-29
5:36:45
29 27 Kevin O'Connor
M
50-59
5:36:45
30 3 Susan Malone
F
40-49
5:36:57
31 28 Jeff Stiner
M
20-29
5:37:27
32 29 Brian Kelleher
M
30-39
5:42:02
33 30 Tom Jennings
M
30-39
5:44:26
34 31 Eric Ford
M
20-29
5:46:49
35 32 Davide Barbon
M
30-39
5:47:26
36 33 William Harrold
M
40-49
5:47:54
37 4 Mary Andrews
F
20-29
5:51:34
38 34 Reid Lanham
M
30-39
5:51:34
39 35 Craig Miller
M
40-49
5:51:50
40 5 Bethany Hunter
F
20-29
5:53:08
41 6 Lesley Mcphatter
F
30-39
5:55:55
42 36 J Russell Gill III
M
30-39
5:56:08
43 37 John Deeter
M
50-59
5:56:30
44 38 Nelson Stritehoff
M
40-49
5:56:40
45 39 Bill Van Antwerp
M
50-59
5:57:46
46 40 Brian Clark
M
40-49
6:02:01
47 41 Ralph Hirt
M
60-69
6:02:01
48 42 Robert Thaxton
M
40-49
6:06:18
49 43 Steve Shields
M
40-49
6:06:29
50 7 Amy Thompson
F
20-29
6:07:19
51 44 Clinton Clapp
M
40-49
6:13:33
52 45 Justin Martin
M
20-29
6:14:42
53 8 Dorothy Fyock
F
20-29
6:17:43
54 9 Natalie Fyock
F
20-29
6:17:59
55 10 Heather Spruill
F
20-29
6:20:13
56 46 Wayne Dean
M
30-39
6:21:39
57 47 Thomas Green
M
40-49
6:22:28
58 48 Kenneth Hubbard
M
50-59
6:25:22
59 49 Robert Cook
M
30-39
6:25:29
60 11 Martha Wright
F
30-39
6:25:32
61 50 Fred Dummar
M
30-39
6:26:26
62 51 Jeff Pavlik
M
20-29
6:30:01
63 52 Bill Raskin
M
30-39
6:30:46
64 53 Bill Brophy
M
50-59
6:33:42
65 54 Donnie Wilkerson
M
40-49
6:33:45
66 55 David Stuckey
M
30-39
6:34:29
67 12 Kathy Broaddus
F
30-39
6:34:34
68 13 Bethany Charron
F
20-29
6:36:10
69 56 Curtis Atkins Jr.
M
50-59
6:36:51
70 14 Erika Jordan
F
20-29
6:37:46
71 15 Kerry Rutigliano
F
30-39
6:37:46
72 57 Joe Fox
M
30-39
6:38:13
73 16 Kristen Kapusta
F
20-29
6:38:51
74 17 Julia Nicholls
F
40-49
6:40:02
75 58 Jim Womack
M
50-59
6:40:05
76 59 Dan Hern
M
20-29
6:42:17
77 60 John Cook
M
40-49
6:43:51
78 61 Bill Elliot
M
40-49
6:44:50
79 62 Rick French
M
40-49
6:45:14
80 63 Charlie Hesse
M
40-49
6:45:14
81 18 Ann Tone
F
40-49
6:45:49
82 19 Colleen Rule
F
20-29
6:46:33
83 20 Theresa Boyes
F
30-39
6:47:04
84 64 John Price
M
40-49
6:53:56
85 65 Phil Hesser
M
40-49
6:55:33
86 66 Jarrod Everson
M
20-29
6:55:51
87 67 Joe Jauch
M
20-29
6:55:51
88 21 Jean Lichtenberger
F
40-49
6:56:23
89 68 Graham Zollman
M
50-59
7:01:36
90 69 Tom Sprouse
M
50-59
7:02:52
91 70 Charles Miles
M
50-59
7:04:45
92 71 Walter Rawle
M
40-49
7:04:45
93 72 Bob Boeder
M
50-59
7:04:56
94 22 Wendy Golden
F
30-39
7:05:36
95 73 Larry Haak
M
40-49
7:13:29
96 23 Janice Haug
F
40-49
7:15:03
97 74 Bob Sitler
M
40-49
7:17:27
98 75 Michael Martinez
M
30-39
7:18:44
99 76 Dennis Hamrick
M
40-49
7:21:05
100 77 Bob McCubbin
M
40-49
7:23:56
101 24 Judith Gilbert
F
50-59
7:25:22
102 78 Jim Bath
M
50-59
7:26:18
103 25 Faye Pittman
F
40-49
7:33:13
104 79 George Wortley
M
40-49
7:37:44