Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Big Bear Lake, CA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Jorge Pacheco
M
30-39
4:18:00
2 2 Dennis Poolheco
M
40-49
4:29:00
3 3 Angel Perez
M
30-39
4:50:00
4 4 Bill Kissell
M
40-49
4:52:00
5 5 Al Val Verde
M
40-49
4:54:00
6 6 Guillermo Medina
M
20-29
5:06:00
7 7 Devin Corcoran
M
40-49
5:17:00
8 8 Stephen Harris
M
40-49
5:24:00
9 9 Francisco Fabian
M
50-59
5:29:00
10 10 Josh Morey
M
20-29
5:32:00
11 11 Rafeal Arceo
M
30-39
5:34:00
12 12 Chuck Banks
M
20-29
5:35:00
13 13 James Hagen
M
20-29
5:42:00
14 14 Roger Weingaertner
M
50-59
5:44:00
15 15 Brian Draper
M
40-49
5:45:00
16 16 Daniel Kelly
M
50-59
5:47:00
17 1 Maria Lemus
F
30-39
5:50:00
18 2 June Gessner
F
40-49
5:52:00
19 17 Errol Jones
M
50-59
6:04:00
20 18 Mark Marcelli
M
40-49
6:05:00
21 19 Bill Braun
M
50-59
6:06:00
22 3 Kim Montgomery
F
40-49
6:10:00
23 4 Vanessa Jones
F
40-49
6:11:00
24 20 Craig Holloway
M
40-49
6:17:00
25 21 Abel Contreras
M
40-49
6:23:00
26 5 Sena Hoodman
F
40-49
6:25:00
27 22 Frank Benson
M
40-49
6:26:00
28 23 Jeff Robbins
M
50-59
6:27:00
29 6 Lorraine Gersitz
F
40-49
6:33:00
30 24 Bruce Guter
M
40-49
6:33:00
31 25 Richard Hayes
M
50-59
6:34:00
32 7 Lisa Johannessen
F
30-39
6:34:00
33 26 Eric Kajiwara
M
50-59
6:36:00
34 27 Hal Chiasson
M
50-59
6:37:00
35 28 William Phillips
M
50-59
6:40:00
36 29 Ron Byrum
M
40-49
6:41:00
37 30 William Lawrence
M
60-69
6:43:00
38 31 Fernando Contreras
M
40-49
6:49:00
39 32 Bruce Dean
M
50-59
6:52:00
40 33 John Radich
M
40-49
6:54:00
41 34 Renne Gardner
M
40-49
6:55:00
42 8 Ronale Tucker
F
30-39
6:56:00
43 35 Mike Rhodes
M
40-49
6:56:00
44 9 Caroline Theiss-Aird
F
40-49
7:05:00
45 10 Judy Warga
F
30-39
7:10:00
46 36 Don Hoogerhyde
M
40-49
7:13:00
47 37 Bill Beatty
M
50-59
7:16:00
48 38 Mike Wiest
M
50-59
7:17:00
49 39 Les Martisko
M
50-59
7:20:00
50 40 Conrad Daniel
M
50-59
7:22:00
51 41 Mark Fell
M
50-59
7:22:00
52 42 Dan Harshburger
M
50-59
7:24:00
53 43 Doug Spencer
M
40-49
7:32:00
54 11 Lydia Waid
F
40-49
7:32:00
55 44 Thomas Clark
M
40-49
7:32:00
56 45 Drew Pallette
M
50-59
7:43:00
57 46 Ian Parker
M
50-59
7:46:00
58 47 Gary Miller
M
60-69
7:48:00
59 48 Mike Dean
M
50-59
7:48:00
60 49 Rob Apple
M
40-49
7:51:00
61 50 Wesley Fenton
M
40-49
7:51:00
62 12 Christine Rodriquez
F
40-49
7:52:00
63 13 Diane Bradley
F
40-49
7:58:00
64 51 Robert Rainey
M
40-49
8:01:00
65 52 Dave Bourne
M
50-59
8:02:00
66 53 Gary Hernandez
M
30-39
8:02:00
67 54 Norman Haines
M
60-69
8:03:00
68 14 Debbie Brown
F
40-49
8:03:00
69 15 Carol Wolfe
F
40-49
8:03:00
70 55 Mark Ryne
M
40-49
8:04:00
71 56 Joe Magruder
M
50-59
8:16:00
72 16 Carmela Layson
F
30-39
8:17:00
73 57 Mike Hoodman
M
40-49
8:19:00
74 58 Bill Schurmer
M
60-69
8:19:00
75 17 Kathy Harshburger
F
50-59
8:23:00
76 59 Chris Rios
M
50-59
8:29:00
77 60 Peter Livingston
M
20-29
8:35:00
78 18 Cassandra Johnson
F
50-59
8:40:00
79 19 Christa Flynt
F
40-49
8:41:00
80 61 William Gebbie
M
50-59
8:42:00
81 20 Patricia Landis
F
60-69
8:50:00
82 21 Patricia Devita
F
60-69
8:51:00
83 62 Chuck Pullen
M
50-59
8:51:00
84 22 Theresa Riley
F
50-59
8:51:00
85 23 Monica Mitchell
F
30-39
9:08:00
86 63 Ron Nissen
M
40-49
9:08:00
87 24 Lanora Dodson
F
40-49
9:22:00
88 25 Rosalin Bellante
F
50-59
9:57:00
89 64 Rich Bellante
M
50-59
9:57:00
90 65 John Moralez
M
50-59
10:08:00
91 66 Gabor Kozinc
M
30-39
10:08:00
92 67 Dan Lafferty
M
30-39
10:08:00
93 68 John Lodarski
M
70+
10:10:00
94 26 Rena Beyale
F
50-59
10:27:00
95 27 Leslie King
F
40-49
10:31:00
96 28 Lee Denham
F
50-59
10:31:00
97 29 Terry Hayes
F
50-59
10:33:00
98 69 Sidney McCoy
M
30-39
11:10:00