Holcomb Valley trail Run

Big Bear Lake, CA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Jeff Kozak
M
20-29
4:31:06
2 2 Al Val Verde
M
40-49
4:31:06
3 3 Ben Hian
M
30-39
4:31:06
4 4 Patrick Gunnarsson
M
30-39
4:39:57
5 5 Jorge Pacheco
M
30-39
4:47:14
6 6 Andy Jones-Wilkins
M
30-39
4:55:25
7 7 Jerry Tabb
M
30-39
5:01:44
8 1 Anne Langstaff
F
30-39
5:03:01
9 8 Jim Tabb
M
30-39
5:05:50
10 9 Greg Talbott
M
40-49
5:12:53
11 10 King Rollins
M
30-39
5:12:56
12 11 Roger Weingaertner
M
50-59
5:12:57
13 12 Guillermo Medina
M
20-29
5:13:37
14 13 Fidel Diaz
M
40-49
5:16:21
15 14 Steven Funke
M
30-39
5:18:56
16 15 Shawn McDonald
M
30-39
5:19:48
17 2 Suzanne Brana
F
40-49
5:19:53
18 16 Tom Waddell
M
50-59
5:19:55
19 17 Dana Taylor
M
30-39
5:19:57
20 18 Dean Dobberteen
M
20-29
5:24:08
21 19 Mike Suter
M
50-59
5:27:16
22 3 Lorraine Gersitz
F
40-49
5:28:00
23 20 Raymond Ross
M
30-39
5:31:38
24 21 David Trinkle
M
40-49
5:41:42
25 22 Angel Perez
M
20-29
5:45:32
26 23 Denis Trafecanty
M
50-59
5:46:12
27 24 Dave Capron
M
50-59
5:47:48
28 25 Rico Ramirez
M
50-59
5:52:30
29 26 Brandon Peterson
M
20-29
5:52:38
30 27 Ron Paquette
M
40-49
5:53:01
31 28 Tony Ostrom
M
40-49
5:54:19
32 29 Mike Samuelson
M
30-39
5:56:07
33 30 Mike Rhodes
M
40-49
6:09:30
34 31 Brian Siljander
M
30-39
6:10:07
35 32 Randall Sears
M
30-39
6:11:53
36 33 Jack Murray
M
30-39
6:20:20
37 34 Jay Grobeson
M
30-39
6:21:02
38 35 Jeff Robbins
M
40-49
6:22:23
39 36 Ruben Cantu
M
50-59
6:22:23
40 4 Cindy Busarow
F
40-49
6:22:26
41 37 Matt Palocsay
M
20-29
6:23:07
42 38 Blue Burnett
M
50-59
6:24:02
43 39 Danny Trudeau
M
40-49
6:24:43
44 40 Hector Castellon
M
20-29
6:24:55
45 41 Rick Stark
M
40-49
6:25:45
46 42 Hal Chiasson
M
50-59
6:26:30
47 5 E.J. Harpham
F
40-49
6:27:11
48 6 Victoria DeVita
F
40-49
6:29:41
49 43 Bryon Melendy
M
50-59
6:30:08
50 44 Dale Geringer
M
30-39
6:38:11
51 45 Rich Bellante
M
40-49
6:39:05
52 46 Mike Simone
M
30-39
6:39:25
53 47 Robert Barr
M
40-49
6:39:29
54 48 Mark Giebel
M
50-59
6:40:31
55 49 Matthew Kavanaugh
M
40-49
6:42:32
56 50 Ken Washburn
M
40-49
6:43:35
57 51 Terry Girch
M
40-49
6:45:04
58 7 Cori Leone
F
40-49
6:45:10
59 52 Ed Arasim
M
50-59
6:48:09
60 53 Arne Gunnarsson
M
50-59
6:48:43
61 54 Craig Holloway
M
30-39
6:49:55
62 55 Gary Miller
M
60-69
6:49:56
63 56 Dan Harshburger
M
50-59
6:51:42
64 57 Mike Ceballos
M
20-29
6:52:06
65 8 Brain Draper
F
40-49
6:52:54
66 9 Maria Lemus
F
30-39
6:53:06
67 10 Mona Gutierrez
F
30-39
6:54:54
68 11 Jean Chiang
F
40-49
6:57:04
69 12 Betty Frankum
F
60-69
6:57:56
70 58 Frank Kolleff
M
30-39
6:58:06
71 59 Dan Dempster
M
50-59
6:59:04
72 60 Dan Dobberteen
M
<20
6:59:59
73 61 Jay Anderson
M
40-49
7:00:49
74 13 Sena Hoodman
F
40-49
7:02:23
75 62 Mike Hoodman
M
40-49
7:02:23
76 63 Richard Ceman
M
40-49
7:03:11
77 64 Robert Adjemian
M
50-59
7:05:08
78 65 Craig McClurg
M
50-59
7:05:37
79 66 James Furnish
M
50-59
7:07:17
80 14 Wendy Young
F
40-49
7:08:47
81 67 Jonathan Said
M
50-59
7:08:48
82 15 Maureen McGrath
F
30-39
7:09:09
83 16 Josephine Kajiwara
F
50-59
7:14:23
84 68 Eric Kajiwara
M
50-59
7:14:27
85 17 Elaina McMahan
F
40-49
7:14:28
86 69 Rick Miller
M
40-49
7:14:30
87 18 Lu Schrock
F
40-49
7:14:37
88 70 Ernest Lohman
M
30-39
7:14:59
89 19 Shelli Sexton
F
30-39
7:15:03
90 71 Mark McKinney
M
30-39
7:16:35
91 20 Ronale Tucker
F
30-39
7:16:44
92 72 Greg Minter
M
30-39
7:18:43
93 73 Leroy Kessler
M
50-59
7:21:01
94 21 Maria Campagnolo
F
50-59
7:22:22
95 22 Tonya Mauldin
F
50-59
7:25:21
96 23 Pamela Roberts
F
50-59
7:26:49
97 74 John Carey
M
50-59
7:27:35
98 24 Michelle Ryan
F
40-49
7:28:29
99 25 Carol Connolly
F
30-39
7:30:20
100 75 Craig Chambers
M
50-59
7:33:10
101 76 Joe Magruder
M
50-59
7:41:27
102 26 Kathy Harshburger
F
40-49
7:45:46
103 27 Cassandra Johnson
F
50-59
7:46:57
104 28 Barb Miller
F
40-49
7:50:09
105 77 Randy Klassen
M
40-49
7:50:10
106 78 John Anderson
M
60-69
7:50:12
107 29 Sandy Israel
F
50-59
7:51:59
108 30 Ellen Engelke
F
40-49
7:52:56
109 79 Jimmy Kwan
M
30-39
7:53:20
110 31 Jennifer Evans
F
40-49
7:56:25
111 32 Tracey Thomas
F
30-39
7:57:18
112 33 Marie Boyd
F
50-59
8:01:18
113 80 Andy Boyd
M
50-59
8:01:28
114 34 Patricia Landis
F
50-59
8:01:40
115 81 Bill Price
M
60-69
8:02:23
116 35 Christa Flynt
F
40-49
8:02:54
117 36 Dixie Madsen
F
60-69
8:04:53
118 82 Steve Masura
M
30-39
8:06:15
119 83 Fred Hermann
M
60-69
8:07:13
120 84 Ken Berry
M
50-59
8:12:09
121 85 Dorsh Sanders
M
50-59
8:13:31
122 37 Patty Giebel
F
50-59
8:13:59
123 86 Loren Leonard
M
70+
8:15:13
124 38 Jeanne Swanson
F
40-49
8:16:09
125 39 Theresa Riley
F
50-59
8:16:35
126 87 Steve Frankum
M
50-59
8:16:40
127 40 Claudia Newsom
F
40-49
8:19:14
128 88 Mike Campbell
M
40-49
8:19:14
129 89 Drew Pallette
M
50-59
8:23:12
131 41 Laurie Kahn
F
40-49
8:35:19
132 90 Chuck Wolfe
M
60-69
8:39:29
133 91 David Littlehales
M
50-59
8:40:39
134 92 Chris Rios
M
50-59
8:43:55
135 93 Marvin Powers
M
70+
8:50:12
136 94 John Lodarski
M
70+
8:55:28
137 42 Carole Pinkner
F
60-69
8:57:33
138 95 Ollie Biederman
M
60-69
8:59:31
139 43 Charlotte Vernon
F
60-69
9:00:19
139 96 Jess Villa
M
40-49
8:27:30
140 97 Stephen Teele
M
50-59
9:00:45
141 44 Nancy Shura-Dervin
F
50-59
9:04:19
142 45 Junko Takeya
F
20-29
9:15:30
143 46 Patricia Devita
F
60-69
9:30:32
144 47 Rena Beyale
F
50-59
9:40:53
145 48 Leslie King
F
40-49
9:42:13
146 49 Lee Denham
F
40-49
9:42:15
147 98 David Harrah
M
70+
9:51:09

Speedgoat

  • Jul 23, 2022
  • Snowbird Resort, UT
50 KM