Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Smithville, TX
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Geoffrey Whitfield
M
30-39
4:43:44
2 2 Brent Bellm
M
30-39
4:44:46
3 3 Christopher Haley
M
30-39
4:51:35
4 4 Josue Stephens
M
30-39
4:57:45
5 5 John Reynolds
M
40-49
5:01:01
6 1 Megan Haley
F
40-49
5:04:49
7 6 Thomas Orf
M
30-39
5:10:19
8 7 Matt Lovett
M
30-39
5:14:10
9 8 Michael Pentland
M
40-49
5:23:55
10 9 Dennis Gholson
M
30-39
5:33:26
11 10 Troy Lishka
M
40-49
5:33:32
12 2 Samantha Lambert
F
20-29
5:37:47
13 11 Mike Horton
M
30-39
5:39:14
14 12 Josh Dever
M
40-49
5:40:42
15 13 Greg Sisengrath
M
30-39
5:42:25
16 14 Tim Neckar
M
40-49
5:43:35
17 15 Jordan Layton
M
20-29
5:43:41
18 16 Joseph Marro
M
40-49
5:45:25
19 17 James Allen
M
50-59
5:50:03
20 18 Fred Fletcher
M
40-49
5:50:03
21 19 Scott Ireland
M
30-39
5:52:41
22 20 Bhavesh Patel
M
40-49
5:55:29
23 21 Thomas Bowling
M
40-49
5:57:13
24 22 Mark Lindsey
M
50-59
6:06:29
25 3 Susan Levitan
F
40-49
6:12:03
26 23 Dave Meador
M
20-29
6:14:52
27 4 Jennifer Vogel
F
20-29
6:22:10
28 24 Dat Duong
M
30-39
6:22:41
29 25 John Kuss
M
50-59
6:24:02
30 5 Amanda Botello
F
30-39
6:26:09
31 26 Edwin Smith
M
40-49
6:30:06
32 27 Vicente Garcia
M
30-39
6:30:59
33 28 Todd Nellis
M
30-39
6:33:06
34 29 Stephen Morton
M
20-29
6:34:09
35 30 Jamey Plunk
M
40-49
6:34:10
36 31 Derek Moore
M
40-49
6:41:00
37 32 Stephen Morales
M
30-39
6:43:02
38 6 Pamela Harght
F
20-29
6:43:22
39 33 Derek Westbrook
M
40-49
6:44:00
40 7 Diana Heynen
F
50-59
6:44:23
41 34 John Majalca
M
30-39
6:47:38
42 8 Jessica Layton
F
20-29
6:48:03
43 35 Vidal Gonzalez
M
40-49
6:49:08
44 36 Aaron Carver
M
<20
6:52:56
45 37 Kervin Hoffman
M
40-49
6:57:43
46 38 Dmitry Rozinsky
M
30-39
6:57:56
47 39 Brian Cravens
M
30-39
6:58:22
48 40 Gary Moroney
M
40-49
6:58:57
49 41 Kevin Kline
M
40-49
6:59:30
50 42 Aaron Jackson
M
20-29
7:01:35
51 43 Ricci Newland
M
30-39
7:01:37
52 9 Elizabeth Gonzalez
F
30-39
7:08:42
53 44 Jarrett Kovics
M
30-39
7:18:39
54 45 Wayne McCullough
M
40-49
7:18:40
55 46 Gordon Montgomery
M
40-49
7:19:04
56 10 Katrina Waring
F
40-49
7:19:47
57 47 John Slate
M
50-59
7:22:59
58 48 Justen Aguillon
M
20-29
7:23:30
59 11 JoAnna Brand
F
40-49
7:24:58
60 12 Jennifer Moore
F
30-39
7:25:26
61 49 Herbert Abrams
M
20-29
7:28:11
62 50 Kyle Mcquire
M
20-29
7:29:57
63 13 Kathy Smith
F
40-49
7:29:59
64 51 Frank Cisneros
M
50-59
7:32:25
65 52 William Moeller
M
50-59
7:33:43
66 53 Paul Stone
M
40-49
7:36:34
67 54 David Johnson
M
50-59
7:47:28
68 14 Patricia Fick
F
40-49
7:55:00
69 55 Michael Arredondo
M
40-49
7:56:45
70 56 Jim Richardson
M
50-59
7:58:35
71 15 Leslie Foster
F
50-59
8:11:00
72 57 Matt Russell
M
20-29
8:13:10
73 58 Jerry Hollingsworth
M
50-59
8:21:40
74 16 Angela Tortorice
F
40-49
8:28:37
75 17 Shannon Mitchel
F
40-49
8:30:46
76 59 Michael Vasquez
M
20-29
8:33:46
77 60 Gary Garson
M
60-69
9:01:26
78 61 Mirek Malinowski
M
70+
9:23:28
79 18 Julie Lewis
F
40-49
9:50:41
80 19 Corina Cervantes
F
40-49
9:50:41
81 20 Kimberly McQuire
F
20-29
10:25:51