HAT Trail Run

Havre de Grace, MD
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Terry Croyle
M
3:11:36
2 2 Tad Davis
M
3:18:32
3 3 Courtney Campbell
M
3:26:50
4 4 Barry Lewis
M
3:30:07
5 5 Chris Gibson
M
3:30:34
6 6 Rick Schneider
M
3:33:05
7 7 Jeff Hinte
M
3:33:05
8 8 Steve Schiller
M
3:36:50
9 9 Ed Donohue
M
3:41:26
10 10 Brian Driscoll
M
3:41:26
11 11 Scott Mills
M
40-49
3:42:44
12 12 Derrick Carr
M
3:47:50
13 13 Gary Berkner
M
3:53:25
14 14 Robert Bergman
M
3:55:26
15 15 Todd Rumbaugh
M
3:56:08
16 16 James Miner
M
3:57:02
17 17 Frank Probst
M
3:57:52
18 18 Gary Paetzke
M
3:58:46
19 19 Nathan Boyer
M
3:59:25
20 20 Gary Reilly
M
4:02:52
21 21 Dan Petky
M
4:05:58
22 22 Dek Stump
M
4:06:20
23 23 James Earls
M
4:07:00
24 24 William Turrentine
M
4:10:17
25 25 Bob McCubbin
M
4:10:45
26 26 Thomas Green
M
4:12:30
27 27 Joe Dabes
M
4:14:00
28 28 Hugh McGregor
M
4:15:01
29 29 Randy Dietz
M
4:15:18
30 30 Ed Miville
M
4:15:37
31 31 James Kerr
M
4:15:54
32 32 Carey Stoneking
M
4:16:02
33 33 Glenn Johnson
M
4:16:29
34 34 John Weitzel
M
4:16:29
35 1 Jennifer Girouard
F
4:17:30
36 35 Steven Miknis
M
4:18:29
37 36 Mike Soupios
M
4:20:49
38 37 Bert Meyer
M
4:22:04
39 38 Scott Murril
M
4:22:25
40 39 Norm Albert
M
4:29:15
41 40 Bill Kendall
M
4:29:43
42 2 Jeanne Melanson
F
4:30:53
43 41 Eric Fromm
M
4:31:07
44 3 Janet Stein
F
4:31:55
45 42 Bruce Cowling
M
4:33:38
46 43 Lawerence Dehof
M
4:37:55
47 44 Ed Trottier
M
4:39:03
48 4 Noel Relyea
F
4:40:46
49 45 Phil Anderson
M
4:42:10
50 5 Julian Goldsmith
F
4:43:16
51 46 Anstr Davidson
M
4:43:44
52 47 Ken McSherry
M
4:43:49
53 48 Harry Smith
M
4:44:17
54 49 Bill Fornoff
M
50-59
4:44:34
55 50 Phil Nissen
M
4:45:26
56 51 Stan Neumann
M
4:45:50
57 52 Bill Koppenheffer
M
4:46:08
58 6 Mary Brown
F
4:46:25
59 53 Mike Strzelecki
M
4:46:36
60 54 Pete York
M
4:46:45
61 55 Keith Wilson
M
4:46:50
62 56 Walter Gasdek
M
4:52:54
63 57 Bill Sublett
M
4:55:59
64 58 Kevin Harris
M
4:56:00
65 7 Susan Briers
F
4:56:22
66 59 Bill Wandel
M
4:56:22
67 60 Nowell Smith
M
4:56:59
68 61 Michael Oliveria
M
4:57:30
69 62 Bill Monken
M
4:58:00
70 63 Cliff Davies
M
4:58:00
71 64 Stephen Boutilier
M
5:00:38
72 65 Larry Whiting
M
5:00:42
73 66 Michael Bright
M
5:02:08
74 67 Stanley Duobinis
M
5:02:20
75 68 Rick Stiver
M
5:05:48
76 8 Dale Weitzel
F
5:06:39
77 69 Steve Kwinter
M
5:18:45
78 70 Tim Beaty
M
5:19:10
79 9 Margaret Schlundt
F
5:21:10
80 71 Edwin Demoney
M
5:31:12
81 72 Dan Grayson
M
5:33:08
82 73 Charlie Wojcik
M
5:33:36
83 74 Earl Scott
M
5:34:04
84 75 Bill Piper
M
5:36:35
85 76 Ronald Bowman
M
5:38:30
86 77 Linn Finger
M
5:40:20
87 78 James Every
M
5:41:47
88 79 Ed Stalford
M
5:47:37
89 80 John Powell
M
6:14:34
90 81 Houston Tucker
M
6:24:41
91 82 Robert Koehl
M
6:32:50
92 83 Ricardo Longoria
M
6:32:50
93 10 Luanne Turrentine
F
6:34:05

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours