Victoria, BC

Top Results: Harriers Elk-Beaver 100 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2002 Victor Hickey M 40-49 7:12:10
2 1997 Stefan Fekner M 40-49 7:16:43
3 2000 Victor Hickey M 40-49 7:19:51
4 2011 Jason Loutitt M 30-39 7:28:25
5 2008 Jack Cook M 40-49 7:34:03
6 2010 Ellie Greenwood F 30-39 7:36:40
7 2010 Hasan Lotfi-Pour M 7:43:04
8 2000 Michael Carlson M 40-49 7:44:47
9 2000 Andrei Derxten M 30-39 7:46:47
10 2001 Victor Hickey M 40-49 7:48:28
11 2008 Darren Froese M 40-49 7:49:24
12 2009 Hassan Lotfi-Pour M 40-49 7:50:47
13 2013 Dave Proctor M 30-39 7:51:12
14 1997 Steve Royer M 30-39 7:53:08
15 2000 Yvan Chasse M 30-39 7:55:20
16 2009 Darren Froese M 40-49 7:57:18
17 2008 Richard Webb M 50-59 7:59:41
18 2003 Andy Nicol M 40-49 8:00:45
19 2014 Oleg Tabelev M 40-49 8:01:50
20 2004 Andy Nicol M 40-49 8:06:17
21 2014 Michel Leblanc M 30-39 8:07:20
22 2015 Adam Kahtava M 30-39 8:08:55
23 1997 Jim Swadling M 50-59 8:09:05
24 2006 Darren Froese M 40-49 8:14:34
25 2006 Darin Bentley M 30-39 8:16:54
26 2005 Darren Froese M 40-49 8:17:02
27 2002 Robert Wall M 30-39 8:17:35
28 1997 Ryne Melcher M < 20 8:17:38
29 2006 Clay Dickason M 40-49 8:18:22
30 2000 Mark Sherman M 30-39 8:18:38
31 2003 Andrew McLean M 30-39 8:19:05
32 2013 Oleg Tabelev M 40-49 8:21:05
33 2002 Ean Jackson M 40-49 8:21:53
34 2007 Darren Froese M 40-49 8:22:36
35 2017 Evgeny Sotnikov M 20-29 8:23:04
36 2001 Ray Leonard M 50-59 8:23:17
37 2015 Jason Loutitt M 40-49 8:23:21
38 1997 George Tyahur M 30-39 8:25:21
39 2015 Arielle Fitzgerald F 20-29 8:29:32
40 2000 Herb Phillips M 50-59 8:34:13
41 2005 Wendy Montgomery F 30-39 8:37:51
42 2000 Matt Sessions M 30-39 8:39:13
43 2018 Jerry Hughes M 30-39 8:40:26
44 2002 Andrew McLean M 30-39 8:41:28
45 2002 Alexandra Watson F 30-39 8:46:52
46 2000 Dave Cressman M 30-39 8:47:17
47 2017 Jerry Hughes M 30-39 8:47:45
48 2000 Mark Bomhower M 40-49 8:48:30
49 2016 Evgeny Sotnikov M 20-29 8:49:59
50 2014 Alissa St Laurent F 20-29 8:50:34
51 2016 Deb Russell F 30-39 8:53:10
52 2015 Jeremy Walsh M 20-29 8:53:59
53 2002 Rob Fontaine M 30-39 8:54:24
54 2003 Ean Jackson M 40-49 8:54:38
55 2015 Gary Poliquin M 40-49 8:56:21
56 2004 Wendy Montgomery F 30-39 8:56:40
57 2009 Andy Bachmann M 40-49 8:57:17
58 2003 Bruce Barteaux M 40-49 8:59:26
59 1997 Chris Wytyczak M 30-39 9:01:58
60 2022 Tyler Shaw M 30-39 9:06:29
61 2013 Mark Smith M 40-49 9:06:55
62 2001 Robert Wall M 30-39 9:12:40
63 2016 Phillippe Lagace M 40-49 9:13:12
64 2006 Bob Wall M 30-39 9:14:44
65 2002 Rob Grant M 50-59 9:17:49
66 2006 Don Froese M 40-49 9:26:41
67 2015 Malcolm Brown M 30-39 9:28:06
68 2000 Robert Wall M 30-39 9:28:28
69 2017 Gary Poliquin M 50-59 9:30:18
70 2000 Kirsten Bjornson F 30-39 9:32:37
71 2001 Scott Meyers M 20-29 9:37:43
72 2015 James Gardner M 50-59 9:39:10
73 2000 Tom Szabo M 30-39 9:39:21
74 2001 Rob Grant M 50-59 9:41:28
75 2003 Paula Burchat F 30-39 9:45:59
76 2011 Michael Ohare M 30-39 9:48:24
77 2005 Louise McCourquodale F 30-39 9:50:21
78 2012 Logan Beaulieu M 40-49 9:51:24
79 2003 Carlos Castillo M 50-59 9:52:39
80 2010 Suzanne Johnson F 9:52:42
81 2008 Andy Bachmann M 40-49 9:56:16
82 2002 Kirsten Bjornson F 30-39 9:57:55
83 2017 James Gardner M 50-59 10:01:23
84 2013 James Gardner M 50-59 10:01:37
85 2002 Milos Kostic M 60-69 10:08:09
86 2015 Steve Holm M 40-49 10:09:24
87 2022 Bonbon Reszel F 50-59 10:11:28
88 2008 Rick Arikado M 50-59 10:12:42
89 2005 Don Froese M 40-49 10:15:04
90 2011 Dario Herrera M 30-39 10:15:54
91 2012 James Gardner M 40-49 10:16:36
92 2013 Alain Dube M 40-49 10:19:53
93 2008 Chris Larouche M 40-49 10:21:12
94 2022 Troy Forslund M 30-39 10:22:25
95 2002 Doina Nugent F 40-49 10:25:11
96 2016 Melanie Clement M 40-49 10:25:40
97 2015 Michael Rose M 30-39 10:25:58
98 2000 Sally Marcellus F 40-49 10:28:19
99 2002 Rob Smith M 40-49 10:28:41
100 2000 Rob Smith M 40-49 10:29:16

Post Canyon 50K

  • Aug 20, 2022
  • Hood River, OR
50 KM