Victoria, BC

Top Results: Harriers Elk-Beaver 50 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2021 Andrew Russell M 30-39 3:13:13
2 2007 Nik Southwell M 30-39 3:15:44
3 2003 Brendan Brazier M 20-29 3:19:18
4 2004 Brendan Brazier M 20-29 3:22:06
5 2007 Sean Chester M 20-29 3:25:17
6 2002 Brian Bjornson M 40-49 3:25:18
7 2012 Shane Ruljancich M 30-39 3:25:59
8 2000 Jim Swadling M 50-59 3:26:10
9 2005 Keith Wakelin M 40-49 3:27:38
10 2017 Darren Tannas M 30-39 3:28:19
11 2002 Andy Nichol M 40-49 3:31:52
12 2003 Jim Swadling M 50-59 3:32:39
13 2006 Bob Fontaine M 30-39 3:33:27
14 2000 Lori Bowden F 30-39 3:34:18
15 2010 Darren Froese M 3:37:39
16 2009 Walter Cantwell M 40-49 3:38:03
17 2012 Chris Barth M 40-49 3:38:26
18 2004 Darren Froese M 40-49 3:39:30
19 2010 Keith Wakelin M 3:39:55
20 2021 Catrin Jones F 40-49 3:40:06
21 2005 Michael Lord M 30-39 3:40:30
22 2014 Adrian Walton M 40-49 3:41:41
23 2004 Herb Phillips M 60-69 3:43:15
24 2021 Cooper Watts M 30-39 3:44:16
25 2008 Rob Mackay M 30-39 3:46:47
26 2021 Tyler D’Arcy M 20-29 3:47:15
27 2005 Bob Fontaine M 30-39 3:48:59
28 2016 Michael Orsini M 30-39 3:49:06
29 2022 Gene Lecuyer M 50-59 3:49:59
30 2008 Myke Labelle M 20-29 3:50:00
31 2011 Darren Froese M 50-59 3:51:37
32 2012 Jim Swadling M 60-69 3:51:44
33 2014 Steve Holm M 40-49 3:51:47
34 2009 John Edwards M 60-69 3:52:18
35 2011 Rob Mackay M 40-49 3:53:13
36 2015 Alicia Woodside F 20-29 3:53:18
37 2009 Scott Crinson M 40-49 3:53:23
38 2006 John Thompson M 40-49 3:53:43
39 2010 Matthias Shoeck M 3:54:43
40 2019 Catrin Jones M 40-49 3:54:51
41 2009 Matthais Schoeck M 30-39 3:55:30
42 2014 David Cull M 50-59 3:55:38
43 2013 Lise Wessels F 30-39 3:55:41
44 2006 Steve Mackenzie M 30-39 3:56:38
45 2015 Rafael Albert M 40-49 3:57:37
46 2000 John Edwards M 50-59 3:58:02
47 2016 David Cull M 50-59 3:58:29
48 2004 Rob Grant M 50-59 3:58:34
49 2014 Matthias Schoeck M 40-49 3:59:00
50 2001 John Edwards M 50-59 3:59:56
51 2000 Christine Blanchette F 30-39 4:01:24
52 2022 Keith Wakelin M 60-69 4:02:19
53 2007 Rumon Carter M 30-39 4:02:21
54 2008 Geoff Wade M 40-49 4:02:25
55 2015 Lise Wessels F 40-49 4:02:28
56 2004 Michael Hamilton M 40-49 4:03:28
57 2021 Will Russell M 20-29 4:04:15
58 2000 Rob Grant M 50-59 4:04:19
59 2004 Patrick Maguire M 40-49 4:04:38
60 2015 Chris Fraser M 40-49 4:04:39
61 2012 Mark Smith M 40-49 4:04:49
62 2013 David Cull M 50-59 4:04:57
63 2003 Rob Grant M 50-59 4:05:14
64 2008 John Edwards M 60-69 4:05:46
65 2001 Diane Cizek F 40-49 4:05:57
66 2011 Harold Cull M 40-49 4:07:28
67 2005 Sandra Jensen F 30-39 4:08:28
68 2002 Rainy Kent F 40-49 4:10:27
69 2002 Patrick Moreau M 20-29 4:10:50
70 2014 Harold Cull M 40-49 4:10:53
71 2001 Tim Blagen M 30-39 4:10:54
72 2009 Jeff Hunt M 30-39 4:10:55
73 2019 Jeffrey Mottl M 30-39 4:11:26
74 2016 Harold Cull M 40-49 4:12:43
75 2013 Harold Cull M 40-49 4:12:59
76 2011 Suzy Vandyck F 30-39 4:13:12
77 2001 Mark Grist M 20-29 4:14:00
78 2013 Danielle Mennie F 20-29 4:14:50
79 2013 Keith Thaxter M 50-59 4:15:18
80 2012 Robyn Standring F 20-29 4:17:07
81 2017 Jim Swadling M 70 + 4:17:15
82 2002 Philip Craven M 50-59 4:17:56
83 2003 Walter Poh M 40-49 4:18:06
84 2001 Walter Poh M 40-49 4:18:20
85 2001 Rainy Kent F 40-49 4:18:50
86 2007 John Thompson M 40-49 4:19:07
87 2017 Hubert Kuhleitner M 50-59 4:19:47
88 2014 Danielle Mennie F 20-29 4:20:57
89 2014 Teresa Nightingale F 40-49 4:21:53
90 2022 Greg Courtice M 30-39 4:22:00
91 2007 Jon Mahoney M 50-59 4:22:35
92 2008 Rafael Albert M 30-39 4:22:54
93 2003 Jeff Van Den Driesen M 50-59 4:23:04
94 2004 Donald Froese M 40-49 4:23:07
95 2000 David Boyd M 30-39 4:23:33
96 2012 Danielle Mennie F 20-29 4:23:41
97 2012 Stuart Denholm M 50-59 4:23:47
98 2013 Adam Kelly M 30-39 4:24:32
99 2006 Rob Mackay M 30-39 4:25:04
100 2005 Enzo Federico M 40-49 4:25:15