Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Forest Grove, OR
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Stan Holman
M
30-39
3:48:20
2 2 Tom Moritz
M
30-39
4:04:23
3 3 Val Buckmaster
M
40-49
4:07:39
4 4 John Pearch
M
20-29
4:14:49
5 5 John Robinson
M
30-39
4:20:19
6 6 Kevin Paulk
M
40-49
4:29:30
7 7 Steve Smucker
M
40-49
4:30:10
8 8 Scott Davis
M
20-29
4:37:50
9 9 Kris Krichko
M
40-49
4:43:10
10 10 Ty Draney
M
20-29
4:46:00
11 1 Dianne Petersen
F
30-39
4:59:23
12 11 Mike Burke
M
50-59
5:00:41
13 2 Linda Samet
F
30-39
5:05:00
14 12 Steve Peterson
M
40-49
5:10:00
14 13 Sam Kauffman
M
30-39
5:10:00
16 14 Rodney Bien
M
20-29
5:11:25
16 15 Jeff Browning
M
30-39
5:11:25
18 16 Rex Surface
M
50-59
5:13:16
19 17 Timothy Englund
M
30-39
5:15:00
20 18 Mark Bodamer
M
40-49
5:17:40
21 19 Lance Dayton
M
30-39
5:18:00
22 20 Tom Spilsbury
M
30-39
5:19:11
23 21 Eb Engelmann
M
60-69
5:19:51
24 22 Michael Christiansen
M
30-39
5:22:01
25 23 James Varner
M
20-29
5:23:50
26 24 Clem Lacava
M
50-59
5:24:10
27 25 Ken Ward
M
40-49
5:27:35
28 3 Laura Gould
F
20-29
5:34:45
29 26 James Gifford
M
30-39
5:38:45
30 27 Cary Miller
M
5:39:10
30 4 Gail Snyder
F
40-49
5:39:10
32 28 Chris Perry
M
30-39
5:45:55
33 29 Kyly McMurray
M
40-49
5:52:30
34 30 Robert Lynes
M
60-69
5:53:50
35 5 Ronda Sundermeier
F
30-39
5:58:55
36 31 David Kamp
M
50-59
6:00:43
37 6 Donna Portmann
F
30-39
6:01:40
38 32 Jeff Maurer
M
40-49
6:03:40
39 33 John Liebeskind
M
40-49
6:05:50
40 34 Dennis Tong
M
50-59
6:20:45
41 7 Donna Meyer-Simkins
F
40-49
6:21:20
42 35 David Chase
M
50-59
6:22:40
43 36 Frank Gordon
M
50-59
6:23:47
44 37 William Groesz
M
50-59
6:25:30
45 8 Lynne Werner
F
50-59
6:26:20
46 9 Jan Liebeskind
F
40-49
6:29:35
47 10 Rebecca Wallick
F
40-49
6:30:55
48 11 Susan Kokesh
F
30-39
6:35:05
49 38 Fred Stafford
M
40-49
6:35:20
49 39 Steve Frederickson
M
50-59
6:35:20
51 40 Jerry Duncan
M
50-59
6:35:58
52 12 Stacey Bunton
F
30-39
6:37:01
53 13 Anastasia Telesetsky
F
30-39
6:38:35
53 14 Lynn Yarnall
F
50-59
6:38:35
53 41 John Leavens
M
30-39
6:38:35
56 42 Max Welker
M
50-59
6:45:50
57 15 Barbara Ringstad
F
40-49
6:48:00
57 16 Karen Gnass
F
30-39
6:48:00
59 43 Marlis DeJongh
M
50-59
6:49:50
60 44 Chuck Wilson
M
50-59
6:51:38
61 17 Monika Gold-Schofer
F
30-39
6:57:48
62 45 John Bandur
M
60-69
6:58:30
63 46 Mick Evans
M
50-59
6:58:55
64 18 Marilyn Bailey
F
50-59
7:14:55
65 19 Mary Jo Rutten
F
30-39
7:20:55
66 47 Tom Pelsor
M
50-59
7:21:11
67 48 David Olsho
M
50-59
7:27:30
68 49 Gary Wright
M
50-59
7:29:16
69 50 Alan Cabelly
M
50-59
7:31:23
70 51 Larry Webster
M
60-69
7:32:25
71 52 Michael Stackor
M
30-39
7:36:39
72 53 Stuart Ashbaugh
M
30-39
7:40:19
73 54 Rob Rickard
M
50-59
7:53:54
74 55 Edward Larson
M
30-39
8:00:39
75 56 Bob Boss
M
50-59
8:02:12
76 57 Del Scharffenberg
M
50-59
8:09:15
77 20 Fenny Roberts
F
40-49
8:31:52
78 58 James Scheer
M
50-59
8:31:52