Forest Grove, OR
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Max King
M
30-39
3:22:43
2 2 Kallin Khan
M
20-29
3:42:46
3 3 Eric Yan
M
30-39
4:10:01
4 4 Jacob Puzey
M
30-39
4:14:45
5 5 Dirk Vander Velde
M
20-29
4:18:54
6 6 Mike Rosling
M
40-49
4:31:55
7 7 Saravanan Mylsamy
M
40-49
4:32:18
8 8 Sean Brown
M
30-39
4:33:54
9 9 Mike Tyler
M
50-59
4:34:28
10 10 Andy Graham
M
40-49
4:37:42
11 11 David Hopper
M
50-59
4:42:11
12 12 Ryan Marquardt
M
40-49
4:42:18
13 13 Mike Bielemeier
M
30-39
4:43:47
14 14 Brock Ludlow
M
40-49
4:45:51
15 15 Kyle McDonald
M
20-29
4:47:23
16 16 Andy Starostka
M
50-59
4:57:12
17 17 Noah Sheets
M
20-29
4:57:15
18 18 Michael Taylor
M
40-49
4:58:10
19 19 Boomer Savanh
M
40-49
5:03:09
20 20 David Pryor
M
50-59
5:09:49
21 21 Coleman Dow
M
30-39
5:10:26
22 1 Stephanie Fronk
F
30-39
5:11:55
23 2 Erin Lavoie
F
30-39
5:13:10
24 22 Jason Gandee
M
40-49
5:15:40
25 3 Marija Feller
F
20-29
5:16:52
26 4 Julija Soryte
F
30-39
5:18:24
27 23 Jean-Paul Lavoie
M
40-49
5:19:48
28 24 Ron Cheechov
M
50-59
5:32:35
29 25 Luke Macnutt
M
30-39
5:35:35
30 26 Scott Maclay
M
40-49
5:39:04
31 27 Noel Tavan
M
30-39
5:40:40
32 5 Chelsea Olson
F
30-39
5:43:40
33 28 Kevin Rutherford
M
50-59
5:48:25
34 29 Mychal Gresham
M
30-39
5:49:51
35 30 Rylan Phillips
M
30-39
5:50:08
36 31 Bryan Mcclure
M
30-39
5:50:35
37 32 Moe Codino
M
40-49
5:57:56
38 6 Alexa Hasman
F
30-39
5:59:12
39 33 Henry Kibit
M
40-49
6:00:39
40 34 Jim Susman
M
50-59
6:01:33
41 35 Steve Walters
M
30-39
6:02:27
42 36 Mike Burke
M
60-69
6:03:23
43 37 Jason Komorowski
M
30-39
6:12:06
44 38 Devin Mack
M
40-49
6:12:20
45 39 Greg Gottfried
M
30-39
6:15:37
46 40 Jackson Gilstrap
M
30-39
6:16:14
47 41 Arthur Fowler
M
40-49
6:17:09
48 7 Andrea Artman
F
40-49
6:18:33
49 42 Bob Frost
M
50-59
6:19:10
50 43 Joe Williams
M
50-59
6:20:21
51 8 Paula Jones
F
40-49
6:23:51
52 9 Anne Crispino-Taylor
F
60-69
6:24:43
53 10 Elizabeth Stamm
F
30-39
6:25:36
54 44 Scott Laplante
M
40-49
6:30:13
55 45 Robert Aberle
M
40-49
6:30:25
56 46 Matthew Merritt
M
20-29
6:34:24
57 47 Jan Guenther
M
30-39
6:34:45
58 48 John Fortner
M
50-59
6:37:20
59 49 James King
M
30-39
6:41:51
60 11 Amy Clark
F
40-49
6:42:40
61 50 Andrew Lekas
M
50-59
6:43:20
62 12 Melica Ellerbrook
F
40-49
6:50:46
63 13 Eva Martushev
F
40-49
6:53:48
64 14 Janelle Klaser
F
40-49
6:58:18
65 51 Clay Mathewson
M
60-69
7:01:15
66 52 Adrian Pruncut
M
40-49
7:05:22
67 53 James Jula
M
40-49
7:06:17
68 54 Robert Mandelbaum
M
50-59
7:09:06
69 55 Allen Boyce
M
60-69
7:15:39
70 56 Troy Wicks
M
50-59
7:21:56
71 57 Dan Chapman
M
40-49
7:31:58
72 15 Karon Rowe
F
30-39
7:39:24
73 16 Jessica McCartney
F
40-49
7:58:23
74 17 Vivian Rustvold
F
<20
8:08:12
75 58 Leif Rustvold
M
40-49
8:08:13
76 18 Lori Luna
F
30-39
8:10:20
77 19 Coral Hammond
F
50-59
8:17:05
78 59 Vernon Kent
M
60-69
8:17:05
79 20 Christina Flaxel
F
60-69
8:17:06
80 60 Clyde The Glide Aker
M
60-69
8:27:11
81 21 Kate Merrill
F
50-59
8:43:26
82 61 Clint Timmerman
M
40-49
9:01:02