Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Forest Grove, OR
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Neil Olsen
M
40-49
3:43:26
2 2 Rod Bien
M
30-39
3:56:27
3 3 Ruben Galbraith
M
20-29
4:00:50
4 4 Sean Meissner
M
30-39
4:10:34
5 5 Kurt Eisele
M
20-29
4:10:40
6 6 William Swint
M
30-39
4:13:25
7 7 Matt Nahorniak
M
30-39
4:14:30
8 8 Stan Holman
M
40-49
4:16:14
9 9 Mike Rosling
M
20-29
4:21:03
10 10 Ryan Ness
M
30-39
4:24:20
11 11 Geoffrey Donovan
M
30-39
4:28:44
12 12 Chris Askew
M
30-39
4:33:56
13 13 David Karman
M
40-49
4:36:01
14 14 Mike Burke
M
50-59
4:42:22
15 15 Dan Silvernail
M
40-49
4:42:36
16 16 Adrien Lavoie
M
30-39
4:44:06
17 17 Bob Coll
M
40-49
4:44:43
18 18 Frank Schnekenburger
M
40-49
4:44:55
19 19 Brian Faist
M
20-29
4:45:06
20 20 Trevor White
M
30-39
4:45:43
21 21 Rick Kneedler
M
40-49
4:47:47
22 22 Larry Stephens
M
50-59
4:48:01
23 23 John Stumbo
M
40-49
4:48:40
24 24 Randy Benthin
M
30-39
4:49:00
25 25 Brad Putnam
M
40-49
4:49:29
26 26 Co Jones
M
30-39
4:50:42
27 27 Allen Boyce
M
50-59
4:50:50
28 28 Ed Deets
M
40-49
4:51:01
29 1 Stephanie Forshaw
F
20-29
4:51:10
30 2 Laura Gould
F
30-39
4:51:11
31 29 Kevin Troyer
M
30-39
4:51:35
32 30 Cary Miller
M
40-49
4:54:35
33 31 Benjamin Baxter
M
30-39
4:58:14
34 32 Scott Leonard
M
30-39
4:58:37
35 33 Leif Rustvold
M
30-39
4:58:59
36 34 Eric Sklarz
M
40-49
5:00:04
37 35 Cian Montgomery
M
30-39
5:00:36
38 3 Linda Samet
F
40-49
5:01:08
39 4 Darla Askew
F
30-39
5:03:09
40 36 Rui Zhu
M
30-39
5:03:50
41 37 Todd Temple
M
30-39
5:04:55
42 38 Mark Dahl
M
30-39
5:05:45
43 39 Mark Moran
M
40-49
5:08:17
44 40 Jay Merritt
M
40-49
5:13:27
45 5 Caroline Klug
F
40-49
5:13:31
46 41 Pete Danko
M
40-49
5:13:33
47 42 Thomas Riley
M
40-49
5:13:33
48 43 Brian Topper
M
30-39
5:17:46
49 6 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs
F
40-49
5:18:44
50 44 Todd Glender
M
30-39
5:21:51
51 45 Ayren Spinner
M
30-39
5:22:51
52 46 Ben Blessing
M
20-29
5:23:24
53 47 Brad Acker
M
30-39
5:24:46
54 48 Steve Petersen
M
50-59
5:26:31
55 7 Stephanie Astell
F
40-49
5:26:51
56 49 Eb Engelmann
M
60-69
5:26:55
57 50 Scott Garver
M
30-39
5:28:04
58 51 Erin Holm
M
30-39
5:28:05
59 52 Erik Scharffenberg
M
30-39
5:29:18
60 53 Brandon Lott
M
30-39
5:31:28
61 8 Kathleen Egan
F
30-39
5:31:41
62 9 Lindsay Bolick
F
30-39
5:33:10
63 54 Tim Weber
M
40-49
5:34:30
64 55 John Liebeskind
M
40-49
5:35:17
65 56 John Coffey
M
50-59
5:35:32
66 57 Paul Allen
M
30-39
5:35:42
67 58 David Alavi
M
40-49
5:35:45
68 59 Marc Brewer
M
50-59
5:40:11
69 60 Jon Gnass
M
50-59
5:42:32
70 10 Karen Gnass
F
40-49
5:42:32
71 61 Scott Diamond
M
40-49
5:42:48
72 62 Steve Walters
M
20-29
5:42:54
73 11 Kristin Ryding
F
40-49
5:43:27
74 63 Frank Kenny
M
40-49
5:44:25
75 12 Sherri Nelson
F
30-39
5:45:02
76 13 Olga King
F
30-39
5:45:23
77 64 Paul Stewart
M
40-49
5:48:44
78 14 Sandra Sandelbach-Hasse
F
40-49
5:50:28
79 65 Joe Mantel
M
20-29
5:52:04
80 15 Tessa Trass
F
30-39
5:52:32
81 66 Scott Glazer
M
30-39
5:56:38
82 16 Jess Mullen
F
30-39
5:59:46
83 67 Tim Lawson
M
20-29
6:01:17
84 17 Carrie White
F
40-49
6:01:17
85 68 Baldwin Lee
M
30-39
6:03:14
86 18 Carmen Wasserman
F
40-49
6:08:11
87 69 Darrell Moody
M
30-39
6:08:54
88 19 Jessi Moroney
F
20-29
6:11:23
89 70 Conrad Young
M
30-39
6:12:21
90 71 Kevin Rutherford
M
40-49
6:12:46
91 72 Ben Benjamin
M
60-69
6:13:56
92 73 Dan Harshburger
M
60-69
6:15:06
93 74 John Diehm
M
60-69
6:15:11
94 75 Bret Henry
M
40-49
6:16:47
95 76 Gary Lear
M
50-59
6:21:47
96 77 Clyde The Glide Aker
M
50-59
6:23:24
97 20 Kate Merrill
F
40-49
6:25:15
98 78 Josh Steele
M
20-29
6:26:53
99 21 Tricia Bowley
F
30-39
6:26:55
100 79 John Lotts
M
40-49
6:30:55
101 22 Donna Portmann
F
30-39
6:34:37
102 80 Todd Chester
M
30-39
6:36:31
103 81 John Merk
M
50-59
6:39:52
104 82 Brent Kaleta
M
20-29
6:47:48
105 23 Marilyn Bailey
F
50-59
6:48:26
106 83 William Groesz
M
60-69
6:49:53
107 24 Kelly Merritt
F
40-49
6:50:20
108 84 Andy Glassner
M
30-39
6:53:37
109 85 Russell Gober
M
40-49
6:54:21
110 86 Cary Fixsen
M
30-39
6:54:23
111 87 Ryan Franson
M
20-29
6:55:07
112 88 Charity Lisherness
M
40-49
6:55:32
113 25 Jeannie Horton
F
30-39
6:56:50
114 89 Ralph Hirt
M
70+
6:57:11
115 90 Del Scharffenberg
M
60-69
6:57:57
116 91 Michael Fritsch
M
40-49
7:15:57
117 26 Lissa Simis
F
40-49
7:20:56
118 27 Jeanette Konrad
F
40-49
7:20:57
119 92 Robert Lynes
M
60-69
7:23:54
120 93 Larry Hothusen
M
40-49
7:35:52
121 94 E. David Granum
M
60-69
7:49:06