Great Eastern Endurance Run

Charlottesville, VA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Jason Bryant
M
30-39
4:37:08
2 2 David Christen
M
20-29
4:48:23
3 3 John Lauffer
M
20-29
5:13:11
4 4 John Cassilly
M
40-49
5:20:28
5 5 Michael Zealand
M
30-39
5:22:51
6 6 Jeffry Brower
M
40-49
5:27:53
7 7 Matt Heller
M
30-39
5:34:28
8 1 Floren Ansley
F
30-39
5:36:44
9 2 Sarah Johnston
F
20-29
5:38:56
10 8 Rob Dimarco
M
30-39
5:41:15
11 9 Gail Binkley
M
20-29
5:42:42
12 10 Nathan Regouski
M
30-39
5:45:20
13 3 Rebecca Phalen
F
30-39
5:47:22
14 4 Ragan Petrie
F
40-49
5:50:44
15 11 Adam Schmidt
M
20-29
5:55:36
16 12 John McCall
M
20-29
5:55:44
17 13 Geoffrey Harris
M
40-49
5:58:28
18 14 Adam Borbidge
M
20-29
5:58:28
19 5 Melissa Beaver
F
30-39
5:58:28
20 15 Christopher Young
M
30-39
6:03:13
21 16 Dan Simmons
M
40-49
6:03:14
22 17 David Starnes
M
30-39
6:07:25
23 18 Jeremy Baldwin
M
30-39
6:07:55
24 19 Michael Blackwell
M
30-39
6:07:55
25 20 Mike Pastore
M
50-59
6:09:56
26 21 Peter Tegroen
M
50-59
6:10:17
27 6 Jenny Deegan
F
30-39
6:12:53
28 22 Scott Buttz
M
30-39
6:15:57
29 7 Eva Rosvold
F
30-39
6:17:48
30 23 Brian Nash
M
40-49
6:21:41
31 24 Richard Croutharmel
M
40-49
6:24:19
32 25 John Gulley
M
40-49
6:26:40
33 26 Mark Cast
M
30-39
6:26:41
34 8 Christina Di Marco
F
30-39
6:27:15
35 27 Jeff Stupak
M
30-39
6:29:37
36 28 Lee Hopkins
M
20-29
6:30:33
37 29 Mark Cummins
M
40-49
6:32:49
38 30 Adam Eidson
M
30-39
6:32:54
39 31 Nathan Eastlake
M
20-29
6:36:15
40 32 Ling Dao
M
30-39
6:37:47
41 33 Juan Patten
M
20-29
6:39:19
42 34 Howie Hodapp
M
30-39
6:39:43
43 35 Joe Wood
M
40-49
6:39:43
44 36 Samuel Lowe
M
40-49
6:46:09
45 37 Brad Lowrey
M
30-39
6:46:09
46 38 Hans Hendrick
M
30-39
6:47:13
47 39 Robert Wilkerson
M
40-49
6:49:52
48 40 John Hoffman
M
40-49
6:51:54
49 41 Gary Campbell
M
30-39
6:56:09
50 9 Sarah Bauerle
F
20-29
6:56:30
51 42 Glenn Spinello
M
40-49
6:58:58
52 43 Matthew Clarke
M
40-49
7:03:11
53 10 Leann Ankney
F
30-39
7:04:46
54 44 Roger Oxendale
M
50-59
7:06:20
55 45 Garth Griffiths
M
40-49
7:07:11
56 46 J.R. Ankney
M
40-49
7:13:43
57 47 Kristopher Schulte
M
20-29
7:16:46
58 11 Shalane Bower
F
20-29
7:20:50
59 48 Ken Bower
M
40-49
7:20:54
60 49 Douglas Ness
M
30-39
7:22:42
61 50 Brian O'Donnell
M
40-49
7:24:28
62 51 Andy Larkin
M
20-29
7:26:41
63 12 Claudia Ducker
F
30-39
7:28:49
64 13 Dana Smith
F
40-49
7:28:49
65 52 Matthew Anderson
M
40-49
7:33:10
66 53 Shayne Smith
M
30-39
7:38:24
67 54 Michael Montgomery
M
60-69
7:42:33
68 55 Thomas Pluim
M
30-39
7:43:36
69 56 Vladimir Kelman
M
40-49
7:46:08
70 57 William Ramsey
M
40-49
7:51:12
71 58 Jerry Jared
M
50-59
7:51:12
72 59 Robert Bevill
M
50-59
7:56:41
73 60 Hank Savedge
M
30-39
7:57:14
74 14 Michele Savedge
F
30-39
7:57:14
75 61 Byron Gordon
M
50-59
8:00:07
76 62 Scott Middlesworth
M
40-49
8:02:35
77 15 Jennifer Pillow
F
20-29
8:03:30
78 63 Jonathan Schwarz
M
30-39
8:05:27
79 64 William Bily
M
40-49
8:08:52
80 16 Tia Bodington
F
50-59
8:15:27
81 65 Bruce Golden
M
30-39
8:23:58
82 66 Kurt Kennett
M
40-49
8:35:58
83 67 Dale Brumfield
M
40-49
8:51:00
84 17 Peggy Ankney
F
40-49
8:56:08
85 18 Kari Anderson
F
40-49
8:58:01
86 68 Jon Fisher
M
30-39
9:44:21
87 19 Lucimar Araujo
F
50-59
10:00:28
88 69 Addison Hagan
M
30-39
10:18:10
89 70 Eugene Bruckert
M
70+
10:55:05
90 71 Brian Beduhn
M
30-39
11:23:18

Hellz Bellz Ultra

  • Jul 3, 2022
  • Yacolt, WA
42 Miles