Kanab, UT
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Vicente Juan Garcia Beneito
M
30-39
31:09:25
2 2 Steven Sleuyter
M
40-49
33:31:16
3 3 Paolo Barghini
M
50-59
35:36:17
4 4 Chris Walker
M
30-39
36:35:36
5 5 Emanuele Gallo
M
40-49
36:49:53
6 1 Katia Chiara Figini
F
30-39
37:26:33
7 6 Stuart Crispin
M
30-39
38:27:07
8 7 Lee Harris
M
40-49
38:31:47
9 2 Heather Mastrianni
F
40-49
38:34:19
10 8 Demetrio Fernandez
M
50-59
39:12:32
11 9 Julen Urdaibai Kalzada
M
30-39
39:35:39
12 10 Tom Adair
M
40-49
41:06:06
13 11 Anthony Keely
M
40-49
41:06:18
14 12 Alper Dalkilic
M
30-39
41:08:29
15 3 Debbie Brupbacher
F
40-49
41:21:19
16 13 Jeison Ely Costa Duarte
M
30-39
42:17:45
17 14 Luciano Rossi
M
50-59
43:46:46
18 15 Nicola Benetti
M
50-59
44:02:36
19 4 Rebecca Avrett Ulizio
F
30-39
44:02:59
20 16 Michael Stashin
M
50-59
44:12:00
21 17 Philip Sturgeon
M
40-49
44:27:07
22 18 Gianfranco Tartaglino
M
50-59
44:45:44
23 19 Tom Swanson
M
40-49
44:46:41
24 20 Scott Coey
M
40-49
44:46:41
25 21 Stephen Bradshaw
M
40-49
44:46:54
26 22 Anderson Cerceau
M
40-49
45:15:12
27 23 Brian Zehnder
M
50-59
45:16:21
28 24 Duncan Wilson
M
30-39
45:38:33
29 5 Jennifer Hughes
F
30-39
46:09:19
30 6 Wanda Summers
F
30-39
47:35:34
31 25 Marco Vola
M
60-69
47:50:41
32 26 Maycow Angelo Patricio
M
30-39
2d 00:31:08
33 27 Kenny Paterson
M
20-29
2d 01:44:35
34 7 Margot Watters
F
40-49
2d 01:45:18
35 28 Stephane Lorre
M
40-49
2d 02:16:50
36 8 Angela Flynn
F
30-39
2d 02:19:42
37 29 Etsuji Otsuka
M
40-49
2d 02:35:55
38 30 Yuriy Esperson
M
50-59
2d 02:40:18
39 31 Roberto Mario Gili Farina
M
40-49
2d 02:42:08
40 32 Blain Davis
M
40-49
2d 02:58:09
41 9 PAULA MITCHELL
F
40-49
2d 03:57:37
42 10 Stacy Boone
F
40-49
2d 04:22:09
43 33 Paolo Bucci
M
60-69
2d 04:39:04
44 34 Aleksandr Rudenko
M
30-39
2d 05:12:19
45 35 Roland Gyssler
M
50-59
2d 05:33:34
46 36 Harry Ludwitzack
M
50-59
2d 05:37:39
47 11 Mariluz Mahrer Vinas
F
50-59
2d 05:43:28
48 37 Romain Trollet
M
30-39
2d 06:02:14
49 12 Kerry Randall
F
30-39
2d 06:14:04
50 13 Elizabeth Hamrick
F
30-39
2d 06:24:23
51 38 Craig Petersen
M
20-29
2d 07:14:53
52 14 Lynne Hewett
F
40-49
2d 07:22:33
53 39 Jonathan Wakefield
M
40-49
2d 07:26:32
54 40 Ian Shephard
M
40-49
2d 07:55:38
55 15 Monique Dube
F
40-49
2d 08:14:29
56 41 Kevin Stuart
M
50-59
2d 08:31:32
57 42 Antony Birks
M
50-59
2d 08:39:06
58 43 Juerg Bandle
M
60-69
2d 08:46:02
59 44 Frank Leo Schramm
M
40-49
2d 08:56:08
60 45 Patrick Gray
M
50-59
2d 08:56:36
61 46 Raffaele Brattoli
M
50-59
2d 09:23:29
62 16 Lishe O'Kiely
F
50-59
2d 09:26:49
63 47 James Steele
M
30-39
2d 09:36:00
64 48 Uwe Schinz
M
60-69
2d 10:20:49
65 49 Jean-Marc Sicard
M
50-59
2d 11:16:36
66 50 Yoshiaki Ishihara
M
60-69
2d 11:18:28
67 17 Kathleen Trechsel
F
20-29
2d 11:22:04
68 51 Omar Davis
M
40-49
2d 11:23:33
69 18 Maria Rita de Cassia Fernandes
F
40-49
2d 13:04:16
70 19 Julie Jenson
F
40-49
2d 14:56:31
71 52 Jim Frondorf
M
50-59
2d 14:59:38
72 53 Phillip Carrington
M
40-49
2d 15:15:05
73 20 Sonia Mahoney
F
40-49
2d 16:04:54
74 54 Diarmuid Smyth
M
40-49
2d 16:17:36
75 55 Enrique Afonso
M
30-39
2d 16:40:08
76 21 Rebecca Le Baron
F
20-29
2d 17:25:28
77 22 Karen Mullen
F
40-49
2d 18:48:19
78 56 Russ Mullen
M
40-49
2d 18:48:19
79 23 Anna Katherine Freeland
F
30-39
2d 19:00:18
80 24 Crystal Flaman
F
40-49
2d 19:27:31
81 25 Alice Robb
F
30-39
2d 20:19:14
82 26 Julie White
F
40-49
2d 21:06:56
83 57 Vincent Antunez
M
50-59
2d 21:07:01
84 58 Travis Rolph
M
40-49
2d 21:10:20
85 27 Louise Johnson
F
50-59
2d 21:28:33
86 59 Andrew Humphreys
M
50-59
2d 22:15:52
87 28 Cheryl Bihag
F
40-49
2d 22:43:39
88 60 Daniel Bonallack
M
40-49
2d 23:02:35
89 61 John Bonallack
M
60-69
2d 23:02:35
90 29 Fionnuala O'Mara
F
40-49
3d 00:58:14
91 30 Megan Davies
F
20-29
3d 03:20:01
92 31 Stefanie Hostetter
F
30-39
3d 03:44:29
93 32 Arpita Maitra
F
30-39
3d 04:21:43
94 33 Louise Adamson
F
40-49
3d 04:39:43
95 34 Pascale de Jong
F
40-49
3d 04:55:49
96 62 Ronald Hood
M
40-49
3d 05:31:03
97 35 Henda Salmeron
F
40-49
3d 07:04:17
98 63 Kenneth Perry
M
40-49
3d 07:06:32