Littlefield, AZ

Top Results: Grandmaster Ultras 50 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2021 Eddie Hensley M 60-69 4:48:17
2 2022 Erik Archer M 50-59 5:06:07
3 2019 Leon Durbin M 50-59 5:14:00
4 2021 Caitlin Van Den Berg F 50-59 5:23:44
5 2021 Todd Yerkes M 50-59 5:24:33
6 2021 Tim Sanchez M 50-59 5:30:10
7 2019 John Zeier M 60-69 5:50:10
8 2019 Sharon Underwood F 60-69 6:02:20
9 2020 Leon Durbin M 50-59 6:04:04
10 2021 James Skaggs M 60-69 6:27:23
11 2022 Corey Walker M 50-59 6:34:04
12 2022 Michele Delman F 50-59 6:34:04
13 2021 Doug Baldwin M 50-59 6:45:11
14 2022 Donald Wielenga M 60-69 6:45:49
15 2021 Anne Pence F 50-59 6:50:48
16 2020 Sharon Rodarte F 50-59 6:52:56
17 2022 James Skaggs M 60-69 6:54:01
18 2022 Bernard Skaggs M 50-59 6:54:01
19 2021 Tina Bristol F 50-59 6:56:08
20 2020 Chris Rodarte M 60-69 6:57:05
21 2022 Grant McNall M 50-59 6:57:12
22 2022 Bill Schum M 50-59 6:57:12
23 2019 Andrew Kehrli M 60-69 6:58:36
24 2019 Julie Moran F 50-59 7:01:00
25 2022 Cathy Tibbetts F 60-69 7:07:16
26 2019 Mary Hays F 50-59 7:10:44
27 2021 Wade McFarland M 60-69 7:21:39
28 2021 Joe Pacilio M 60-69 7:25:02
29 2019 Norb Lyle M 60-69 7:26:20
30 2019 Jim Briscoe M 50-59 7:27:19
31 2021 Kimberly Kanitz F 50-59 7:29:06
32 2021 Kate Hunt F 50-59 7:31:00
33 2022 Donna Mize F 40-49 7:35:17
34 2022 Stephanie Buettner F 50-59 7:40:30
35 2021 Bret Lang M 50-59 7:42:46
36 2019 Roger Cordes M 60-69 7:49:21
37 2020 Norb Lyle M 60-69 8:01:49
38 2021 David Boley M 50-59 8:03:26
39 2021 Geoff Sage M 60-69 8:03:28
40 2022 Kerri Roberts F 50-59 8:03:32
41 2022 Randy Wong F 60-69 8:03:32
42 2021 Ryan Hunt M 50-59 8:08:47
43 2019 Karen Young F 50-59 8:16:24
44 2019 Robert Cervero M 60-69 8:20:00
45 2022 John Le Pouvoir M 70 + 8:37:41
46 2021 Maria Austero-Macavinta F 50-59 8:44:10
47 2021 Raymond Macavinta M 50-59 8:44:13
48 2022 Shelly Spiegelberg F 50-59 8:57:53
49 2021 John Bozung M 60-69 8:59:28
50 2022 Lynne Nielsen F 60-69 9:03:26
51 2019 Tom Gladfelter M 60-69 9:09:30
52 2021 Marshall Brown M 60-69 9:24:13
53 2022 Monica Moore F 50-59 9:38:10
54 2021 Regina Roberts F 60-69 9:50:15
55 2019 Vince Vincent M 60-69 9:55:23
56 2022 Joanne Ehasz F 60-69 9:59:40
57 2022 Bill Catmull M 70 + 10:13:58
58 2022 David Tanner M 60-69 10:19:39
59 2022 Mike Campbell M 60-69 10:25:03
60 2022 Steve Kissell M 60-69 10:29:05
61 2022 John Bozung M 60-69 10:29:08
62 2022 Phillip Mendoza M 60-69 10:30:52
63 2022 Jamie Remkes F 60-69 10:31:12
64 2022 Dan Blankenship M 60-69 10:34:55
65 2022 Karin Rowley F 70 + 10:42:37
66 2022 Harry Sloan M 70 + 10:42:48
67 2022 Nancy Bishop F 70 + 10:42:51
68 2022 Claudia Tuori F 60-69 10:46:20
69 2022 Julie Pierce F 60-69 10:54:47
70 2021 Steve Burgess M 60-69 10:54:56
71 2020 Monica Moore F 50-59 10:57:14
72 2022 Debra Allen F 60-69 11:05:24
73 2022 Dick Kirkwood M 70 + 11:40:30
74 2020 Fred Pollard M 70 + 12:02:10
75 2019 Leslie Miyasato F 60-69 12:22:10
76 2019 Daniel Kukula M 70 + 12:45:10
77 2019 Linda Bearden F 60-69 13:04:06
78 2020 Lorilie Lundell F 60-69 13:18:07
79 2020 Carolyn Goulding F 60-69 13:19:11
80 2021 Ann Haebig F 50-59 13:51:18
81 2021 Rodney Swank M 50-59 13:53:48
82 2022 Mary Koch F 60-69 14:20:01
83 2022 James Weiss M 50-59 14:37:19
84 2020 Caroline Troupe F 60-69 14:47:15