Littlefield, AZ

Top Results: Grandmaster Ultras 100 Mile

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2019 Tor Gudmundsen M 50-59 17:42:34
2 2020 Tor Gudmundsen M 50-59 18:43:40
3 2020 Larry Stephens M 60-69 21:51:16
4 2022 Tor Gudmundsen M 50-59 21:55:47
5 2022 Sean Finegan M 50-59 22:18:48
6 2021 Ron Hammett M 50-59 22:38:43
7 2020 Bob Smaltz M 50-59 23:25:32
8 2021 David Saenger M 50-59 23:46:44
9 2022 Jack Cheng M 50-59 24:14:33
10 2022 Mike Smith M 60-69 24:58:57
11 2021 Pam Reed F 50-59 25:02:54
12 2020 Karen Walrafen F 50-59 25:32:02
13 2022 Jonathan Engelstad M 50-59 25:37:43
14 2021 Mark Tanaka M 50-59 25:42:59
15 2021 Andy Colbert M 60-69 26:10:31
16 2019 Andrew Locher M 50-59 26:19:20
17 2022 Tony Moore M 60-69 26:27:55
18 2022 Berton Keith M 60-69 26:35:07
19 2019 Linda Dewees F 60-69 26:39:30
20 2020 Ray Sharp M 60-69 26:45:59
21 2022 Charles Lipeles M 50-59 27:23:34
22 2021 Bob Smaltz M 50-59 27:28:22
23 2022 Bob Smaltz M 60-69 27:40:30
24 2019 Geoff Sage M 50-59 27:42:26
25 2020 Fred Ecks M 50-59 27:47:04
26 2022 Tom Remkes M 60-69 27:49:34
27 2021 William Skyles M 60-69 28:08:44
28 2020 Linda Dewees F 60-69 28:24:09
29 2020 Ramon Bermo M 50-59 28:24:15
30 2021 Amy Costa F 50-59 28:28:01
31 2019 Rick Bearden M 60-69 28:30:42
32 2019 Dennis Cannel M 60-69 28:31:10
33 2019 Bobb Ankeney M 60-69 28:46:00
34 2020 Bobb Ankeney M 60-69 29:02:31
35 2020 Mariappan Jawaharlal M 50-59 29:20:29
36 2022 Joe Pulver M 60-69 29:29:18
37 2022 Linda Pulver F 60-69 29:29:19
38 2021 Kim Inge F 50-59 29:34:40
39 2020 David Johnson M 60-69 29:45:19
40 2022 John Chin M 60-69 29:45:27
41 2022 Tim Sanchez M 50-59 30:09:15
42 2020 Bobby Keogh M 70 + 30:23:50
43 2019 Mark Horan M 50-59 30:32:00
44 2021 Denton Sua M 50-59 30:37:10
45 2022 Gary Dudney M 60-69 31:00:26
46 2020 Vance Roget M 60-69 31:02:47
47 2021 Tony Moore M 50-59 31:12:07
48 2020 Tony Moore M 50-59 31:13:50
49 2019 Karen Gall F 50-59 31:34:56
50 2021 Fred Ecks M 50-59 31:41:08
51 2021 Greg Houston M 50-59 31:45:20
52 2019 Randy Dietz M 60-69 31:50:37
53 2019 Denton Sua M 50-59 32:01:20
54 2021 Larry Hall M 60-69 32:15:54
55 2019 Larry Cawthon M 70 + 32:19:00
56 2021 Jennifer O'Connor F 50-59 32:39:43
57 2021 Eric Pence M 50-59 32:42:57
58 2022 Catra Corbett F 50-59 33:03:03
59 2022 Linda Mcfadden F 50-59 33:03:03
60 2021 James Picker M 60-69 33:28:00
61 2019 Dennis Wilson M 60-69 33:44:33
62 2020 Karen Gall F 60-69 33:46:01
63 2022 John Langford M 60-69 33:50:21
64 2022 James Ehasz M 60-69 34:00:06
65 2020 Linda Mcfadden F 50-59 34:01:00
66 2019 Kenneth Arble M 60-69 34:03:45
67 2021 John Langford M 60-69 34:04:52
68 2021 Phil Nimmo M 50-59 34:30:59
69 2021 Catra Corbett F 50-59 34:30:59
70 2022 Wanderley Reis M 50-59 34:31:04
71 2020 Tom Masterson M 70 + 35:38:16
72 2022 Joan Friedlander F 60-69 36:02:41
73 2021 Randy Soderquist M 50-59 36:14:14
74 2021 Wanderley Reis M 50-59 36:31:20
75 2021 Bobby Keogh M 70 + 36:57:25
76 2019 Marshall Brown M 60-69 36:58:00
77 2020 Michele Schiftar F 50-59 38:16:20
78 2020 Gordy Ainsleigh M 70 + 38:18:55
79 2022 Davy Crockett M 60-69 38:27:11
80 2020 Ian Maddieson M 70 + 38:32:19
81 2021 Cher Guasco F 60-69 38:39:47
82 2020 Mylinh Nguyen F 60-69 38:45:32
83 2022 Bobby Keogh M 70 + 40:04:05
84 2022 Max Roycroft M 50-59 40:04:06
85 2022 Kevin Hess M 50-59 40:12:48
86 2020 Mieko Priedkalns F 50-59 40:41:42
87 2021 Mylinh Nguyen F 60-69 40:49:26
88 2020 Farouk Elkassed M 70 + 40:50:21
89 2020 Jacqueline Ong F 50-59 40:50:24
90 2021 John Radich M 60-69 40:53:53
91 2022 Gail Piceno F 60-69 41:07:12
92 2019 Gordy Ainsleigh M 70 + 41:11:55
93 2019 Ian Maddieson M 70 + 41:11:55
94 2019 Justina Starobin F 50-59 41:15:10
95 2019 Michele Schiftar F 50-59 41:22:10
96 2020 Ed Peters M 60-69 41:49:25
97 2022 Lula Grisham F 50-59 42:00:23
98 2022 Beth Christensen F 50-59 42:28:19
99 2022 Derek Streissguth M 50-59 42:39:04
100 2022 Michele Schiftar F 50-59 42:41:14