Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Conor Renout
M
3:44:17
2 2 Brendan Lunty
M
3:46:08
3 3 Ryne Melcher
M
30-39
3:46:54
4 1 Ellie Greenwood
F
30-39
3:48:55
5 4 Carl Pryce
M
40-49
3:50:05
6 5 Charles Miron
M
4:08:05
7 2 Darcy Bell
F
4:09:34
8 6 Richard Webb
M
4:10:20
9 7 Jamie Baxter
M
4:10:55
10 8 Tracy Lussier
M
4:11:56
11 9 Oleg Tabelev
M
4:13:20
12 10 Miles Kostic
M
4:26:33
13 11 Adrian Feddema
M
4:30:55
14 12 Mike Palichuk
M
4:32:25
15 13 Hiroshige Watanabe
M
4:36:41
16 14 Trevor Oseen
M
4:37:41
17 15 Gary Poliquin
M
4:39:30
18 3 Susan Gallup
F
4:39:55
19 4 Paula Weller
F
4:40:42
20 16 Chad Willms
M
4:41:14
21 5 Darcy Hertzberg
F
4:41:23
22 17 Florin Panaitescu
M
4:41:38
23 6 Joanne Schmidt
F
4:43:41
24 18 Logan Beaulieu
M
30-39
4:47:41
25 7 Susan Calder
F
4:50:04
26 19 Gerald Wheatley
M
4:55:40
27 8 Kerri Treherne
F
4:55:40
28 9 Megan Fibke
F
4:55:50
29 20 Ammon Piepgrass
M
4:56:03
30 21 Jeff Ball
M
5:00:29
31 22 Simon Welfare
M
5:00:51
32 10 Rena Almon
F
5:01:35
33 23 Mark Naphin
M
30-39
5:01:36
34 11 Gay Renout
F
5:01:44
35 12 Anna Duda
F
5:03:36
36 24 George Romao
M
5:04:16
37 13 Laurie Campbell
F
5:04:34
38 25 Greg Walsh
M
5:08:13
39 14 Amber Hunter
F
5:09:10
40 15 Celine Tallian
F
5:09:12
41 26 Jamie Nott
M
5:10:34
42 27 Hugh Magill
M
5:11:30
43 28 Greg Dyck
M
5:15:39
44 16 Anne Landry
F
5:20:15
45 29 Mike Renout
M
5:22:02
46 30 Jeff Bannard
M
5:22:07
47 31 Mark Dwyer
M
5:22:09
48 32 Trent Schuler
M
5:22:41
49 33 Dean Reidt
M
5:24:15
50 34 Dominic Plamondon
M
5:26:08
51 35 Chuck Holmstrom
M
5:26:32
52 17 Wendy Haidey
F
5:27:36
53 18 Joanne Harle
F
5:29:05
54 36 Kevin Folk
M
5:29:25
55 19 Brenda Vaness
F
5:30:23
56 37 Louis Lazar
M
5:32:18
57 38 Michael Kirby
M
5:36:08
58 20 Melody Switzer
F
5:39:02
59 39 Brian Hall
M
5:39:28
60 21 Natalie Baldo
F
5:40:56
61 40 Ryan Carey
M
5:45:10
62 41 Richard Hobley
M
5:47:01
63 42 Arthur Charbonneau
M
5:47:15
64 43 Craig Johnson
M
5:58:00
65 22 Carolin Adie
F
5:59:55
66 44 Darren Hamilton
M
6:17:56
67 23 Briant Piepgrass
F
6:21:26
68 45 Ron Razon
M
6:24:25
69 24 Laura Townsend
F
6:34:41
70 25 Judith Pond
F
6:34:42
71 46 Chris Curry
M
6:34:57
72 26 Amy Boyer
F
6:41:54
73 27 Leah Nichols
F
6:41:55
74 47 Wayne La Groix
M
6:52:18