Greenbush, WI
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Greg Feucht
M
20-29
3:50:00
2 2 Matt Zak
M
30-39
4:06:00
3 3 Joel Lammers
M
40-49
4:20:00
4 4 Craig Bunk
M
30-39
4:26:00
5 5 Brian Seegert
M
30-39
4:31:00
6 6 Jim Abner
M
40-49
4:36:00
7 7 Kurt Ziemann
M
40-49
4:38:00
8 8 Joel Dziedzic
M
20-29
4:40:00
9 9 David Ruttom
M
20-29
4:42:00
10 10 Russell De Lap
M
40-49
4:42:00
11 11 Parker Rios
M
30-39
4:43:00
12 12 David Nauman
M
40-49
4:45:00
13 13 Mike Ward
M
40-49
4:49:00
14 1 Christine Crawford
F
30-39
4:51:00
15 14 Don Frichtl
M
40-49
4:55:00
16 15 Richard Johnston
M
40-49
4:59:00
17 16 Mark Dziedzic
M
30-39
5:04:00
18 2 Janet Dettmann
F
30-39
5:13:00
19 17 Alex Stewart
M
50-59
5:28:00
20 18 Jeff Mallach
M
40-49
5:31:00
21 19 Jeffery Feldman
M
30-39
5:32:00
22 20 Chris DeRosier
M
30-39
5:35:00
23 21 Jaeson Thieme
M
20-29
5:37:00
24 22 John Hammetter
M
40-49
5:38:00
25 23 David Keele
M
30-39
5:40:00
26 24 Peter Kacala
M
50-59
5:42:00
27 25 Tim Luft
M
30-39
5:42:00
28 3 Kathyrn Dunn
F
40-49
5:43:00
29 4 Linda Mehoke
F
40-49
5:44:00
30 5 Linda Pulver
F
40-49
5:44:00
31 26 Scott Hudson
M
30-39
5:46:00
32 6 Melanie McManus
F
40-49
5:46:00
33 27 John Bell
M
50-59
5:46:00
34 28 Chuck Hudlett
M
40-49
5:49:00
35 29 Vince Varone
M
40-49
5:52:00
36 30 John Husz
M
50-59
5:52:00
37 7 Kate Unsworth
F
30-39
5:53:00
38 31 Bill Dey
M
40-49
5:55:00
39 32 Fred Klewin
M
50-59
5:58:00
40 8 Tamara Ferry
F
40-49
5:59:00
41 9 Andrea Feucht
F
30-39
6:02:00
42 33 David Farley
M
40-49
6:03:00
43 34 Ron Kronforst
M
40-49
6:05:00
44 35 Kent Roberts
M
40-49
6:11:00
45 36 Matt Luther
M
30-39
6:11:00
46 10 Jennifer Leslie
F
40-49
6:18:00
47 37 Eugene Curnow
M
60-69
6:22:00
48 38 Jeff Crosby
M
50-59
6:23:00
49 11 Koreena Renard
F
30-39
6:28:00
50 12 Cathy Drexler
F
40-49
6:29:00
51 13 Mary Jo Johnson
F
50-59
6:34:00
52 39 Tom Rodenkirch
M
40-49
6:34:00
53 14 Kathleen Conger
F
50-59
6:36:00
54 15 Karen O'Leary
F
40-49
6:38:00
55 40 Joe O'Leary
M
40-49
6:38:00
56 16 Adrienne Huss
F
30-39
6:47:00
57 41 Anthony Furton
M
40-49
6:47:00
58 42 Chad Counard
M
40-49
6:47:00
59 43 Tim Yanacheck
M
50-59
6:50:00
60 17 Juli Aistars
F
40-49
6:53:00
61 44 Ken Norwood
M
60-69
6:55:00
62 45 Rollie Everson
M
40-49
7:04:00
63 46 Tim Miller
M
40-49
7:05:00
64 18 Joann Fallis
F
50-59
7:06:00
65 47 Rick Kucinski
M
50-59
7:06:00
66 48 Murvin Norgaar
M
40-49
7:06:00
67 19 Carrie Pedersen
F
30-39
7:19:00
68 49 Roger Thompson
M
50-59
7:25:00
69 50 David Dresdow
M
50-59
7:28:00
70 51 Dick Hogan
M
50-59
7:36:00
71 52 Paul Pelke
M
50-59
7:38:00
72 53 Al Schwark
M
60-69
7:45:00
73 20 Dawn Schwark
F
50-59
7:45:00
74 54 Norm Yarger
M
60-69
7:49:00
75 55 Alex Armato
M
40-49
7:50:00
76 56 Jason Zimmerman
M
30-39
7:50:00
77 21 Pamela Marshall
F
40-49
7:50:00
78 57 Christopher Gros
M
30-39
7:51:00
79 58 Manuel Lopez
M
60-69
8:03:00
80 59 Wally Goettl
M
50-59
8:06:00
81 60 William Gray
M
60-69
8:08:00
82 61 Tom Schoenecker
M
50-59
8:32:00
83 62 Dennis Kaminski
M
60-69
8:43:00
84 22 Donna Flood
F
50-59
9:16:00
85 23 Donna Hoelz
F
50-59
9:39:00
86 24 Ann Riendl
F
50-59
9:39:00
87 63 Eugene DeFronzo
M
60-69
9:51:00