Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Blairsville, PA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 John Mihalek
M
20-29
3:50:35
2 1 Baylee Robey
F
20-29
4:32:06
3 2 Mary Beth Strickler
F
40-49
4:33:03
4 2 Zachery Deluca
M
20-29
4:47:06
5 3 Holly Jackson
F
30-39
4:49:37
6 3 Josh McClurg
M
30-39
4:55:50
7 4 Molly Forr
F
40-49
5:01:07
8 5 Jacque Schiffer
F
50-59
5:02:06
9 4 Jake Robinson
M
20-29
5:04:07
10 6 Julie Harris
F
30-39
5:10:27
11 5 Miles, Jr. Brkovich
M
20-29
5:11:06
12 6 Brian Stoner
M
40-49
5:20:26
13 7 Julie Lundgren
F
30-39
5:30:20
14 7 Collin Weber
M
30-39
5:30:21
15 8 Kristin Engle-Cook
F
40-49
5:32:43
16 9 Sabrina Schwartz
F
20-29
5:39:52
17 10 Emily Kulesza
F
20-29
5:40:47
18 8 Randy Kulesza
M
40-49
5:40:48
19 11 Samantha Markovich
F
40-49
5:40:54
20 9 Randy Cook
M
50-59
5:42:07
21 12 Elizabeth Heggi
F
40-49
5:48:19
22 10 Jonathan Bobby
M
40-49
5:53:45
23 13 Brittany Redman
F
30-39
5:54:10
24 11 Paul Cameron
M
50-59
5:59:22
25 14 Julie Shirley
F
40-49
6:06:57
26 15 Maddie Sprankle
F
20-29
6:07:13
27 12 Miles Brkovich
M
60-69
6:14:04
28 13 Joseph Hill
M
60-69
6:16:29
29 14 Hayden Hill
M
<20
6:16:29
30 16 Sharon McAllister
F
40-49
6:24:25
31 15 Nathan Rebovich
M
30-39
6:24:26
32 16 Shane Boyd
M
30-39
6:26:38
33 17 Jen Gardner
F
40-49
6:29:25
34 18 Sara Grove
F
50-59
6:31:17
35 19 Heather Brady
F
40-49
6:31:38
36 20 Emily Jackson
F
40-49
6:33:40
37 17 Jose France
M
50-59
6:40:02
38 21 Amber Racchini
F
40-49
6:47:52
39 22 Sarah Kitchen
F
30-39
6:47:52
40 23 Shelley Muth
F
40-49
6:54:04
41 24 Char Heiney
F
60-69
6:57:37
42 18 Michael Mathews
M
40-49
6:59:15
43 25 Becky Laich
F
40-49
6:59:36
44 26 Tara Oleksa
F
30-39
7:00:58
45 27 Pauline Wells
F
50-59
7:08:31
46 28 Mary Weiland
F
50-59
7:11:32
47 29 Tabatha Siwula
F
40-49
7:14:42
48 19 James Pfeil
M
60-69
7:38:33
49 30 Holly Bernardi
F
50-59
7:43:56
50 31 Beverly Shutts
F
30-39
7:46:26
51 32 Debbie Flaig
F
50-59
7:49:27
52 33 Lauren Bailey
F
20-29
7:59:12
53 34 Jessica Sklinar
F
30-39
7:59:14
54 35 Joanna Caporossi
F
40-49
8:00:06
55 36 Jeanna Pfeil
F
50-59
8:07:34
56 20 Farouk Elkassed
M
70+
8:14:43
57 37 Celeste Sprankle
F
50-59
8:16:26
58 38 Angela Civils
F
20-29
8:18:57
59 39 Lacey Ceschini
F
40-49
8:18:58
60 21 Derek Flaig
M
50-59
8:18:59
61 40 Kim Zimmerman
F
50-59
8:54:42
62 22 Don Cade
M
50-59
8:54:45
63 23 Tom Knepper
M
40-49
9:07:25
64 41 Jennifer Decker
F
40-49
9:08:51
65 42 Claudine Falger
F
40-49
9:19:29
66 43 Angela Stiffler
F
40-49
9:19:30
67 44 Laura Rocker
F
40-49
9:19:32
68 24 Kevin Jones
M
60-69
9:20:41
69 45 Barbara Jones
F
60-69
9:20:43
70 25 Joseph Idoni Iii
M
<20
9:28:53
71 26 Joe Idoni
M
50-59
9:28:55
72 46 Phyllis Idoni
F
50-59
9:28:58
73 27 Robert Satiro
M
30-39
9:29:00
74 47 Caitlin Eiben
F
30-39
9:35:43
75 28 Kirk Albrecht
M
60-69
9:35:45
76 29 Randall Cunningham
M
30-39
9:35:46
77 48 Christin Piper
F
30-39
10:03:00
78 49 Allyson Kilheffer
F
30-39
10:03:02
79 50 Valerie Palmer
F
40-49
10:05:48
80 51 Lauren Roberts
F
30-39
10:06:16
81 52 Lauren Lichtenfels
F
30-39
10:13:40
82 53 Shelbi Guy
F
20-29
10:13:46