Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Arlen Glick
M
20-29
5:11:22
2 2 Paul Hale
M
30-39
5:18:36
3 3 Max Krakoff
M
30-39
5:36:24
4 4 Scott Morman
M
40-49
5:40:29
5 5 Todd Hockensmith
M
30-39
5:48:52
6 6 Alex McPherson
M
50-59
5:49:59
7 7 Ladd Clifford
M
50-59
6:17:28
8 8 Krzysztof Jamroz
M
40-49
6:19:54
9 9 George Themelis
M
50-59
6:23:43
10 10 Keith Lubbers
M
30-39
6:26:05
11 11 Andrew Mahoney
M
30-39
6:26:42
12 12 Tom Euclide
M
50-59
6:27:48
13 13 Steven Snook
M
50-59
6:27:48
14 14 Mark Sukie
M
50-59
6:35:22
15 15 Brad Yuronich
M
30-39
6:36:35
16 1 Katie Palus
F
30-39
6:38:30
17 16 Jack Ford
M
40-49
6:41:48
18 2 Crystal Shinosky
F
40-49
6:47:11
19 17 James Gazso
M
40-49
6:47:11
20 18 Kevin Tubbs
M
50-59
6:50:45
21 19 Lucas Durig
M
30-39
7:00:11
22 20 James Barbour
M
40-49
7:00:52
23 21 Bill Thompson
M
50-59
7:02:09
24 3 Tracy Mack
F
30-39
7:03:58
25 22 Patrick Krott
M
30-39
7:10:33
26 23 Les Troyer
M
50-59
7:21:51
27 24 Mark Chaloupka
M
50-59
7:25:56
28 4 Nikki Herrera
F
30-39
7:34:06
29 25 Edy Herrera
M
30-39
7:34:07
30 26 Marty Warnecke
M
40-49
7:35:48
31 27 Hugh Graham
M
40-49
7:39:19
32 5 Jenine Dorsey
F
30-39
7:39:25
33 28 William Snell
M
60-69
7:39:52
34 6 Katrin Bates
F
20-29
7:42:36
35 7 Deborah Mommaerts
F
50-59
7:43:42
36 8 Melinda Marble
F
40-49
7:43:42
37 29 Todd Arnold
M
30-39
7:45:03
38 9 Beth Sandman
F
30-39
7:47:13
39 10 Morgan Green
F
20-29
7:47:13
40 30 Mark Young
M
20-29
7:52:46
41 31 John Black
M
40-49
7:57:18
42 11 Kristin Litster
F
30-39
7:58:17
43 12 Sarah Wallace
F
30-39
7:58:18
44 13 Karen Slovak
F
50-59
8:02:10
45 14 Madalyne Smith
F
20-29
8:05:44
46 32 Bob White
M
30-39
8:12:08
47 15 Jessica Yeager
F
30-39
8:17:27
48 33 Tom Palus
M
30-39
8:28:21
49 16 Beckie Castell
F
40-49
8:36:37
50 34 Greg Wallace
M
50-59
8:40:12
51 17 Carolyn McHendry
F
30-39
8:40:13
52 35 Peter Nelson
M
50-59
8:42:56
53 36 Al Eder
M
60-69
8:51:19
54 37 James Carnahan
M
60-69
8:57:51
55 38 Christopher Heltzel
M
50-59
8:59:44