Greenback, TN
2020 Firewater Race Results (50 KM )
Overall Place |
Division Place |
||
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
Wyatt Massey
M
20-29
|
4:57:04 |
2 | 2 |
Lucas Martins
M
20-29
|
5:17:03 |
3 | 3 |
John Halter
M
30-39
|
5:34:19 |
4 | 4 |
Sam Plemons
M
40-49
|
5:36:41 |
5 | 5 |
Josue Mendoza
M
30-39
|
5:56:08 |
6 | 6 |
David Compton
M
30-39
|
6:02:47 |
7 | 7 |
Derrick Clark
M
30-39
|
6:09:24 |
8 | 1 |
Malinda Honkus
F
50-59
|
6:09:59 |
9 | 8 |
Jesse Cragwall
M
40-49
|
6:16:40 |
10 | 9 |
Ben Dixon
M
40-49
|
6:25:59 |
11 | 10 |
Arnold Cope
M
50-59
|
6:27:27 |
12 | 2 |
Monica Joyce
F
60-69
|
6:27:41 |
13 | 11 |
Darrell Martin
M
40-49
|
6:53:22 |
14 | 12 |
Matthew Quiett
M
30-39
|
6:53:29 |
15 | 3 |
Darci King
F
30-39
|
7:02:57 |
16 | 13 |
Trey Jackson
M
40-49
|
7:05:32 |
17 | 4 |
Maria Nia
F
30-39
|
7:06:23 |
18 | 5 |
Beth Macintire
F
30-39
|
7:06:24 |
19 | 14 |
David Beltz
M
50-59
|
7:12:30 |
20 | 6 |
Courtney Matevey
F
40-49
|
7:14:16 |
21 | 7 |
Janey Larue
F
30-39
|
7:24:08 |
22 | 15 |
Michael Pacifico
M
40-49
|
7:24:28 |
23 | 8 |
Lauren Levko
F
30-39
|
7:27:51 |
24 | 16 |
Adam Levko
M
30-39
|
7:27:51 |
|
|||
25 | 9 |
Deann Bell
F
50-59
|
7:33:22 |
26 | 10 |
Marinda Salyers
F
30-39
|
7:33:23 |
27 | 17 |
Daniel Salyers
M
30-39
|
7:33:23 |
28 | 18 |
Ray Bell
M
40-49
|
7:33:24 |
29 | 11 |
Laurelei Mendoza
F
30-39
|
7:33:25 |
30 | 19 |
Ben Langemeier
M
20-29
|
7:33:55 |
31 | 20 |
Stephen Shields
M
40-49
|
7:38:26 |
32 | 21 |
Nathan Dougherty
M
30-39
|
7:47:06 |
33 | 22 |
Phillip Sullivan
M
20-29
|
7:56:20 |
34 | 23 |
David Kyle
M
40-49
|
7:59:58 |
35 | 24 |
Bryan Berry
M
40-49
|
8:03:01 |
36 | 12 |
April Romeo
F
30-39
|
8:12:36 |
37 | 25 |
Matthew Williams
M
20-29
|
8:14:08 |
38 | 26 |
Norberto Roman
M
40-49
|
8:24:33 |
39 | 27 |
Michael Montgomery
M
70+
|
8:29:13 |
40 | 28 |
Bryan Dennis
M
40-49
|
8:34:32 |
41 | 29 |
Brian Mount
M
40-49
|
8:45:31 |
42 | 13 |
Sarah Starling
F
50-59
|
8:49:02 |
43 | 30 |
Joseph Leblanc
M
50-59
|
8:52:27 |
44 | 14 |
Aimee Henley
F
30-39
|
8:56:51 |
45 | 31 |
Rick Caffy
M
60-69
|
9:18:00 |
46 | 32 |
Nick Humphrey
M
30-39
|
9:26:28 |
47 | 15 |
Angela Nelson
F
40-49
|
9:28:34 |
48 | 16 |
Terry Nadeau
F
50-59
|
9:30:33 |
49 | 17 |
Sue Curtis
F
30-39
|
9:43:32 |
50 | 18 |
Rose Davis
F
30-39
|
10:26:58 |
51 | 19 |
Paige Anders
F
50-59
|
10:29:14 |
52 | 33 |
Mike Sudhoff
M
50-59
|
10:29:15 |
53 | 34 |
Erick Eggleton
M
40-49
|
11:49:22 |
54 | 35 |
Rob Apple
M
50-59
|
12:08:14 |