Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Sturgeon Bay, WI
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Nick Coury
M
30-39
6:00:50
2 2 Benjamin Orvold
M
20-29
6:14:09
3 3 Mark Jasper
M
40-49
6:15:30
4 4 Martin Erl
M
20-29
6:40:50
5 5 Adam Sanchez
M
30-39
7:06:16
6 6 Nic Giebler
M
7:11:22
7 1 Carolyn Smith
F
50-59
7:12:11
8 7 Mike Beix
M
7:14:09
9 8 aaron fearing
M
7:30:40
10 9 Jason Keeler
M
7:31:42
11 10 Khalen Jones
M
7:35:04
12 11 Stuart Kolb
M
7:37:05
13 12 Shawn Dobbins
M
7:42:43
14 13 Gary Brown
M
7:43:46
15 14 Jeff Siebold
M
7:46:31
16 2 Jessica LeMere
F
40-49
7:52:28
17 15 David Sanchez
M
7:59:25
18 16 Bruce Udell
M
50-59
8:06:02
19 3 Kelly Chiusano
F
8:06:14
20 17 Christopher Weavers
M
8:11:58
21 18 Josh Zilm
M
8:15:06
22 19 Drew Croegaert
M
8:17:04
23 4 Ali Kirsch
F
8:17:04
24 20 Kevin Sas
M
8:17:28
25 21 Sam Benjamin
M
8:23:25
26 22 Terry Jarrell
M
8:24:57
27 5 Katie Gellings
F
8:29:52
28 23 Jeffrey Kolb
M
8:29:52
29 24 Terry Gibbs
M
40-49
8:30:05
30 25 Andrew Murphy
M
8:37:22
31 26 Dave Jesse
M
8:37:48
32 27 Mark Cumicek
M
8:39:35
33 28 Mark Burgard
M
8:47:43
34 6 Nicole Donahue
F
8:53:49
35 29 Sergio Martinez
M
8:56:13
36 30 Joseph Mendolla
M
8:58:35
37 31 Brian Hall
M
8:59:33
38 32 Robert Lecaptain
M
8:59:51
39 7 Mariah Luedtke
F
9:00:06
40 33 John Klak
M
9:00:42
41 34 Christopher Geiser
M
9:04:52
42 35 Ben Rockwell
M
9:05:48
43 36 David Upton
M
9:11:11
44 37 Brian Lemahieu
M
9:15:48
45 8 Natalie Salkowski
F
9:17:48
46 38 Kyle Nelson
M
9:21:23
47 39 Brad Drake
M
9:27:18
48 40 Aaron Schneider
M
9:33:01
49 9 Leah Wiesner
F
9:33:30
50 41 Mike McDonald
M
9:36:08
51 42 Shaun Smith
M
9:38:26
52 10 Nichole Kuss
F
9:45:01
53 43 Francisco Figueroa
M
10:01:22
54 44 Mark Zinck
M
10:08:55
55 45 Richard Landay
M
10:15:38
56 46 Ryan Sievers
M
10:22:25
57 11 Jean Reiche
F
10:27:51
58 12 Susan Weikert
F
10:27:51
59 13 Tess Kieselhorst
F
10:34:22
60 14 Debbie Taylor
F
10:37:02
61 47 Dave Taylor
M
10:37:03
62 48 Gary Awe
M
10:38:00
63 49 Craig Kramer
M
10:41:58