Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Sturgeon Bay, WI
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Mark Thompson
M
30-39
5:55:44
2 2 Eric Tatge
M
20-29
6:07:57
3 3 Mark Jasper
M
30-39
6:21:41
4 4 Igor Stevic
M
30-39
6:25:43
5 1 Carolyn Smith
F
40-49
6:29:36
6 5 Jacob Klaustermeier
M
30-39
6:33:31
7 2 Alisha Damrow
F
20-29
6:40:44
8 6 Kevin Kohls
M
40-49
6:42:04
9 7 Bruce Udell
M
40-49
6:58:12
10 8 Stuart Kolb
M
50-59
6:59:19
11 9 Jason Penticoff
M
30-39
7:00:21
12 10 Nicholas Mayer
M
20-29
7:06:04
13 11 Dan Johanski
M
50-59
7:14:32
14 12 Michael Quesnell
M
20-29
7:18:22
15 13 Craig Schenck
M
20-29
7:20:22
16 14 Ryan Bartell
M
20-29
7:21:14
17 15 Travis Pernsteiner
M
20-29
7:22:00
18 16 Tomasz Wilmanski
M
20-29
7:27:57
19 17 Brady Sturm
M
30-39
7:29:18
20 18 Dean Gruber
M
30-39
7:49:25
21 19 Mark Garrigan
M
30-39
7:56:56
22 3 Dana Tschannen
F
30-39
7:58:24
23 20 John Phanthavong
M
40-49
8:02:59
24 21 Aaron Schneider
M
30-39
8:04:03
25 22 David Tuttle
M
30-39
8:04:19
26 4 Jessica LeMere
F
30-39
8:10:38
27 23 Brian Carter
M
40-49
8:21:08
28 5 Mary Gorski
F
50-59
8:21:59
29 6 Dene Schiefer
F
30-39
8:22:55
30 7 Daphne Donald
F
40-49
8:25:43
31 8 Amy Sanborn
F
40-49
8:29:12
32 24 John Vanrossum
M
40-49
8:30:35
33 25 Roberto Munoz
M
40-49
8:32:13
34 26 Brian Gruender
M
30-39
8:32:26
35 27 Eric Denn
M
20-29
8:33:20
36 9 Christine Crawford
F
40-49
8:36:00
37 10 Lisa Matenaer
F
40-49
8:38:18
38 28 Thao Hoang
M
40-49
8:39:03
39 29 David Mentjes
M
40-49
8:40:05
40 30 Phillip Falck
M
50-59
8:42:06
41 31 Jim Hansen
M
40-49
8:42:47
42 32 Timothy Hinze
M
50-59
8:44:11
43 11 Tamara Johnson
F
40-49
8:44:27
44 33 Paul Westmark
M
20-29
8:46:28
45 12 Caroline Klug
F
40-49
8:47:50
46 13 Kelly Koller
F
30-39
8:52:10
47 34 Jason Beck
M
30-39
8:52:53
48 14 Nora Morrey
F
20-29
8:55:20
49 35 Warren Kerola
M
50-59
8:56:20
50 36 Mark Johnsrud
M
50-59
8:56:36
51 37 Drew Bandusky
M
50-59
8:56:49
52 38 Jackson Parr
M
20-29
8:57:06
53 39 Bill Hansel
M
40-49
9:00:01
54 40 Andrew Steele
M
20-29
9:01:25
55 41 Brian Peterson
M
40-49
9:02:05
56 15 A.J. Hawley
F
40-49
9:03:00
57 42 Cesar Nava
M
30-39
9:03:01
58 16 Erika Prieto
F
30-39
9:03:01
59 17 Leesy Mccorgary
F
30-39
9:03:01
60 43 Lenny Kersten
M
40-49
9:04:30
61 18 Rachel Ercanbrack
F
30-39
9:10:23
62 44 Chris Lopez
M
40-49
9:10:45
63 45 Nick Wolfe
M
20-29
9:12:52
64 46 Joe McElroy
M
20-29
9:13:21
65 47 Dustin Vande Zande
M
50-59
9:13:40
66 19 Michelle Tanem
F
40-49
9:14:38
67 20 Kelly Luther
F
40-49
9:14:39
68 21 Ariel Lafleur
F
30-39
9:17:51
69 48 Justin Roethle
M
20-29
9:21:53
70 22 Jodi Jalowitz
F
30-39
9:21:59
71 49 Terry Coffey
M
50-59
9:25:09
72 50 Nelson Soken
M
40-49
9:26:43
73 23 Lauren Schmidt
F
30-39
9:27:25
74 51 Kurt Neumann
M
30-39
9:36:46
75 52 Dave Taylor
M
30-39
9:37:21
76 53 Paul Kile
M
40-49
9:37:41
77 54 Sergei Klimov
M
20-29
9:38:05
78 55 Adam Lofquist
M
20-29
9:38:45
79 56 Aaron Hunnel
M
20-29
9:38:45
80 57 Brian Disterhaft
M
30-39
9:39:18
81 58 Christopher McVey
M
30-39
9:41:05
82 59 Colin Miller
M
40-49
9:43:40
83 24 Alison McDole
F
30-39
9:44:41
84 60 Mike Seiler
M
40-49
9:45:18
85 25 Kimberly Sparks
F
30-39
9:45:59
86 61 chad Meyerhoff
M
30-39
9:45:59
87 62 Mark Kohls
M
50-59
9:47:18
88 63 Steven Joanis
M
40-49
9:48:14
89 26 Hollie Joanis
F
40-49
9:48:14
90 64 Mathew Dabson
M
30-39
9:49:04
91 65 Kirk Wiley
M
40-49
9:51:45
92 66 Kevin Croninger
M
20-29
9:52:05
93 67 Tait Waege
M
40-49
9:52:57
94 68 Scott Pearson
M
40-49
9:52:59
95 27 Tracy Bigari
F
40-49
9:54:19
96 28 Amy Ross
F
40-49
9:54:20
97 29 Eileen Howe
F
50-59
9:54:35
98 69 Paul Garcia
M
30-39
9:54:38
99 30 Heather Brown
F
20-29
9:58:21
100 31 Courtney Shipman
F
20-29
9:59:28
101 70 Cean Elliott
M
40-49
10:05:05
102 71 Steve Nesmith
M
50-59
10:12:21
103 32 Suzette Schermacher
F
40-49
10:12:49
104 72 Chris Rowley
M
50-59
10:20:18
105 33 Kim Franzen
F
30-39
10:21:32
106 34 Lee Leeser
F
30-39
10:21:58
107 73 Alex Montz
M
40-49
10:21:58
108 35 Renee Montz
F
40-49
10:22:00
109 74 Larry Czarnecki
M
40-49
10:22:23
110 75 Jeremy Knaus
M
40-49
10:22:26
111 76 Chuck Ploof
M
50-59
10:23:01
112 77 George Nelsen
M
50-59
10:24:59
113 36 Rebecca Nelsen
F
20-29
10:25:00
114 78 Michael Dejong
M
40-49
10:26:19
115 79 Brian Maneikis
M
30-39
10:27:59
116 80 William Losch
M
40-49
10:30:58
117 81 Randy Timmerman
M
50-59
10:31:06
118 82 David Yonda
M
50-59
10:31:07
119 83 Phil Gillett
M
40-49
10:35:58
120 84 Neil Kuhn
M
30-39
10:36:14
121 85 Dan Otte
M
50-59
10:36:32
122 37 Tracey Gessner
F
30-39
10:37:17
123 38 Rochelle Van Hart
F
30-39
10:37:17
124 86 Clem George
M
40-49
10:37:55
125 39 Amy Eckert
F
50-59
10:38:48
126 87 Larry Erlandson
M
60-69
10:38:48
127 88 Sam Zeller
M
60-69
10:39:53
128 40 Megan Delena
F
50-59
10:40:12
129 89 Jeremiah Johnson
M
20-29
10:50:19
130 90 Paul Johnson
M
50-59
10:51:12
131 91 Gregory Perkins
M
20-29
10:54:16
132 92 Brett Foley
M
20-29
10:56:53