Glen Rose, TX
2019 Dinosaur Valley Endurance Run Race Results (50 KM )
Overall Place |
Division Place |
||
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
Brandon Haney
M
30-39
|
4:31:24 |
2 | 2 |
javier vilchis
M
40-49
|
5:12:17 |
3 | 3 |
Mike Dilley
M
40-49
|
5:18:34 |
4 | 4 |
Hans Mitchell
M
30-39
|
5:23:35 |
5 | 5 |
Rodger Mann
M
30-39
|
5:35:53 |
6 | 6 |
Troy Pruett
M
50-59
|
5:36:56 |
7 | 7 |
Aaron Whaley
M
30-39
|
5:57:51 |
8 | 1 |
Judy Warga
F
50-59
|
6:05:21 |
9 | 8 |
Will Bryant
M
20-29
|
6:12:53 |
10 | 9 |
Sloan Schneiter
M
20-29
|
6:20:04 |
11 | 2 |
Adelina Zylker
F
30-39
|
6:27:50 |
12 | 10 |
Kevin Kinser
M
60-69
|
6:31:22 |
13 | 11 |
Adrian Paulin
M
40-49
|
6:32:33 |
14 | 12 |
Christopher Foster
M
20-29
|
6:39:17 |
15 | 13 |
Carl Norwood
M
30-39
|
6:51:53 |
16 | 3 |
Normandie Scanlon
F
20-29
|
6:55:00 |
17 | 4 |
Rachel Allred
F
30-39
|
6:57:28 |
18 | 14 |
Barry Hopkins
M
60-69
|
7:00:42 |
19 | 15 |
Gary Hart
M
40-49
|
7:05:22 |
20 | 5 |
Patti Smith
F
40-49
|
7:10:49 |
21 | 16 |
Bobby Plate
M
50-59
|
7:14:37 |
22 | 17 |
Matt Held
M
40-49
|
7:21:44 |
23 | 18 |
John Whitlow
M
30-39
|
7:24:08 |
24 | 19 |
Rob Mendoza
M
50-59
|
7:29:04 |
|
|||
25 | 6 |
Laura Plate
F
50-59
|
7:33:59 |
26 | 7 |
Marissa Zorola
F
40-49
|
7:34:01 |
27 | 20 |
Rob Lance
M
40-49
|
7:47:16 |
28 | 21 |
Nathan Emms
M
30-39
|
7:47:58 |
29 | 8 |
Sara Pereda Lynch
F
30-39
|
7:52:41 |
30 | 22 |
David Reed
M
40-49
|
7:55:14 |
31 | 23 |
Michael Power
M
40-49
|
7:59:17 |
32 | 24 |
Joshua Foster
M
30-39
|
8:28:22 |
33 | 9 |
Audrey Bollers
F
40-49
|
8:28:37 |
34 | 25 |
Tarik Muhalhal
M
30-39
|
8:47:52 |
35 | 10 |
Shanna Mello
F
40-49
|
8:48:54 |
36 | 11 |
Rebecca Reeves
F
30-39
|
8:52:35 |
37 | 12 |
D'anna Durham
F
50-59
|
9:00:02 |
38 | 13 |
Carol Walker
F
50-59
|
9:00:34 |
39 | 14 |
Lisa Caraway
F
50-59
|
9:06:17 |
40 | 15 |
Samantha Harper
F
30-39
|
9:16:07 |
41 | 16 |
Angela Rodriguez
F
40-49
|
9:30:35 |
42 | 26 |
Mark Mullen
M
40-49
|
9:32:12 |
43 | 17 |
Stefanie Thomas
F
30-39
|
9:42:57 |
44 | 18 |
Christine Fox
F
30-39
|
9:55:45 |