Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Pierre Tardif
M
30-39
7:35:41
2 2 Andy Jones-Wilkins
M
30-39
7:37:27
3 3 Tom Lyons
M
30-39
7:58:04
4 4 Mark Richtman
M
40-49
7:58:04
5 5 Jed Tukman
M
30-39
7:58:04
6 6 Douglas Gallaher
M
30-39
8:06:22
7 7 Mike Sweeney
M
40-49
8:21:01
8 8 Rob Edde
M
30-39
8:27:22
9 9 Gary Wang
M
30-39
8:28:32
10 10 Timothy Fitzpatrick
M
40-49
8:29:52
11 11 Jeff Kozak
M
20-29
8:30:17
12 12 Joe Schieffer
M
50-59
8:32:15
13 13 Michael Loney
M
30-39
8:38:23
14 14 Danny Dreyer
M
50-59
8:39:59
15 15 Dan Meyers
M
40-49
8:46:17
16 16 Gary Neel
M
40-49
8:46:55
17 17 Peter Hsia
M
40-49
8:48:28
18 1 Helen Hull
F
40-49
8:52:22
19 18 John Scott
M
30-39
8:53:33
20 19 Greg Nacco
M
40-49
8:57:33
21 20 Geoff Vaughan
M
30-39
8:57:33
22 21 Michael Christiansen
M
30-39
9:04:39
23 2 Lee Remick
F
30-39
9:06:02
24 3 Holly Hollenbeck
F
20-29
9:07:06
25 4 Florencia Gascon-Amyx
F
30-39
9:08:47
26 22 Ron Rogowski
M
30-39
9:15:52
27 23 Troy Limb
M
40-49
9:18:38
28 24 Chris Nunn
M
30-39
9:18:48
29 25 Don James
M
50-59
9:23:42
30 26 Jason Ham
M
30-39
9:23:59
31 27 James Hutson
M
30-39
9:26:00
32 28 Jeff Reifers
M
30-39
9:26:00
33 29 Barry Fisher
M
50-59
9:33:29
34 30 David Messman
M
40-49
9:37:16
35 31 David Pirogowicz
M
40-49
9:43:49
36 32 Bob Korock
M
30-39
9:45:27
37 33 Michael Ludes
M
40-49
9:45:32
38 34 Eric Ianacone
M
50-59
9:49:53
39 35 Terry Parks
M
40-49
9:50:51
40 36 Philip Ramsey
M
30-39
9:59:40
41 37 Charles Blakeney
M
30-39
10:03:23
42 38 William Davis
M
50-59
10:06:01
43 39 Ray Scannell
M
50-59
10:06:01
44 40 Kris Graham
M
30-39
10:08:26
45 5 Celeste Langan
F
40-49
10:08:35
46 41 Joseph McDonald
M
40-49
10:11:53
47 6 Sharon Sanders
F
40-49
10:14:06
48 42 Weisin Chong
M
30-39
10:14:13
49 7 Susannah O'Boyle
F
30-39
10:15:18
50 43 David Kim
M
50-59
10:17:49
51 44 Stephen Houghton
M
20-29
10:18:12
52 45 Jerry Bloom
M
40-49
10:20:26
53 46 Mark Overhoff
M
30-39
10:21:57
54 47 Steven Patt
M
50-59
10:22:18
55 48 Chris Garcia
M
30-39
10:25:07
56 8 Catra Corbett
F
30-39
10:25:32
57 9 Laurette Fox
F
40-49
10:27:13
58 49 Jason Quinn
M
20-29
10:27:13
59 10 Julie Nye
F
30-39
10:30:14
60 50 Jeffrey Andres
M
30-39
10:31:18
61 51 John Stotts
M
50-59
10:32:40
62 52 Peter Fish
M
30-39
10:34:19
63 53 Roger Jensen
M
40-49
10:35:54
64 54 Ron Benavidez
M
40-49
10:38:55
65 55 Richard Pon
M
50-59
10:39:13
66 56 Jeff Heischman
M
50-59
10:44:16
67 57 Dieter Walz
M
60-69
10:44:16
68 58 Tom Grossi
M
50-59
10:44:47
69 59 Charles Stevens
M
40-49
10:50:43
70 11 Ana Braga-Levaggi
F
40-49
10:58:45
71 12 Eldrith Gosney
F
60-69
10:59:24
72 60 Lee Rhodes
M
60-69
11:09:28
73 61 Fred Liebes
M
50-59
11:09:32
74 13 Lisa Downey
F
30-39
11:09:36
75 62 Jim Howard
M
40-49
11:09:51
76 14 Renda Gail
F
40-49
11:10:12
77 15 Annette Rhines
F
30-39
11:13:32
78 63 Tarzan Rhines
M
30-39
11:13:32
79 16 Linda Mcfadden
F
30-39
11:14:17
80 64 Gordon Johnson
M
50-59
11:25:35
81 65 Jim Murphy
M
30-39
11:27:05
82 17 Kathryn Forshey-Trabert
F
50-59
11:28:15
83 18 Tammy White
F
30-39
11:32:28
84 66 Jim Wholey
M
50-59
11:33:09
85 19 Jennifer Rhodes
F
20-29
11:46:57
86 20 Jane Toyne
F
50-59
11:52:30
87 67 John Whitin
M
50-59
11:53:05
88 21 Barbara Elia
F
50-59
11:53:09
89 68 David Wright
M
50-59
12:15:23
90 69 Ralph Hirt
M
60-69
12:17:23
91 70 James Gruse
M
30-39
12:21:59
92 71 Michael Berry
M
50-59
12:25:21
93 72 Jeffrey Weiss
M
50-59
12:39:14
94 73 Kurt Fox
M
30-39
12:41:33
95 74 Mark Sanders
M
40-49
12:41:33
96 75 Steve Reagan
M
40-49
12:46:30
97 76 John Rhodes
M
50-59
12:50:40
98 22 Terry Rhodes
F
40-49
12:50:40
99 77 Ben Anella
M
50-59
13:12:14
100 78 Marvin Snowbarger
M
60-69
13:13:14
101 23 Lisa Felder
F
50-59
13:13:20
102 24 Patricia Devita
F
60-69
14:09:17