Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Jed Tukman
M
20-29
7:06:24
2 2 Greg Nacco
M
30-39
7:17:32
3 3 Kenneth Gregorich
M
30-39
7:44:58
4 4 Bruce Linscott
M
40-49
7:47:41
5 5 Jeffrey Vieyra
M
50-59
7:48:51
6 6 Jim Howard
M
40-49
7:51:14
7 7 Erol Ackdoe
M
30-39
7:56:50
8 1 Suzie Lister
F
30-39
7:56:57
9 8 Wayne Miles
M
50-59
8:05:02
10 9 Charles Crompton
M
50-59
8:22:06
11 2 Karen Brown
F
30-39
8:23:36
12 10 John Mark
M
40-49
8:24:59
13 11 Rob Byrne
M
40-49
8:28:11
14 12 Ken Cox
M
40-49
8:31:15
15 13 Dennis Huffman
M
40-49
8:38:50
16 14 Roger Dellor
M
50-59
8:39:41
17 15 Jerry Lile
M
40-49
8:48:05
18 16 Gary Wang
M
30-39
8:49:25
19 3 Rena Lantz
F
30-39
8:51:02
20 17 Don James
M
40-49
8:53:06
21 4 Alexandra Condon
F
30-39
8:53:10
22 18 Dave Hannaford
M
40-49
9:03:52
23 19 Andy Black
M
40-49
9:08:01
24 20 Kap'n Kirk Boisseree
M
40-49
9:08:26
25 21 Eric Ianacone
M
50-59
9:09:31
26 22 Jeff Reifers
M
30-39
9:12:13
27 5 Debra Mayhew
F
40-49
9:19:10
28 6 Christine Flaherty
F
40-49
9:25:17
29 23 David Kim
M
50-59
9:28:29
30 24 Scott Clark
M
30-39
9:32:13
31 25 Clement Choy
M
50-59
9:41:43
32 26 Jim Wholey
M
50-59
9:45:49
33 27 John Moran
M
40-49
9:47:23
34 28 Phil Wright
M
50-59
9:48:20
35 29 Michael Hernandez
M
40-49
9:49:44
36 30 Dieter Walz
M
60-69
9:50:44
37 31 Jean-Luc Szpakowski
M
50-59
9:56:42
38 32 Allan Kaplan
M
40-49
9:58:35
39 33 Eric Robinson
M
30-39
9:59:06
40 34 Richard Pon
M
40-49
9:59:13
41 7 Debbie Hannaford
F
40-49
9:59:20
41 35 Ray Piva
M
70+
9:59:20
43 36 Gregory Sage
M
40-49
10:00:42
44 37 Burch Laprade
M
20-29
10:02:00
45 38 Ralph Hirt
M
60-69
10:05:41
46 39 Tom O'Connell
M
40-49
10:06:02
47 8 Shirley Church
F
50-59
10:14:22
48 9 Jennifer Kalfsbeek
F
40-49
10:17:23
49 40 Dave Triplett
M
40-49
10:18:11
50 10 Kellie Sheehan
F
40-49
10:18:28
51 41 Will Aarsheim
M
20-29
10:18:29
52 42 David Williams
M
40-49
10:19:34
53 11 Lee Remick
F
30-39
10:21:02
54 43 Joe Cabral
M
30-39
10:21:59
55 44 Gordon Johnson
M
50-59
10:27:06
56 45 Wayne Kocher
M
60-69
10:41:13
57 12 Nadine Reiss
F
30-39
10:43:16
58 46 Jim Winne
M
50-59
10:43:30
59 47 Chris Hollenbeck
M
30-39
10:45:25
60 48 Robert Rowe
M
40-49
10:45:47
61 13 Linda Elam
F
50-59
10:46:02
62 14 Catra Corbett
F
30-39
10:49:20
63 49 Eric McCready
M
40-49
10:50:59
64 15 Kathy Hamilton
F
40-49
10:51:27
65 50 Howard Speil
M
50-59
10:52:55
66 51 Larry Visak
M
40-49
10:57:06
67 52 Michael Saal
M
50-59
11:02:09
68 16 Margaret Curtis
F
50-59
11:04:06
69 53 Dave Shough
M
50-59
11:17:27
70 54 Don Kelley
M
50-59
11:18:25
71 55 Ephraim Romesberg
M
60-69
11:22:05
72 17 Julia Bramer
F
30-39
11:25:06
73 56 Bill Andrews
M
40-49
11:27:42
74 57 John Lucas
M
50-59
11:28:43
75 18 Juliane Scheberies
F
60-69
11:34:24
76 58 Bob Agazzi
M
40-49
11:36:09
77 19 Lisa Felder
F
50-59
11:38:15
78 59 Mark Clement
M
50-59
11:39:11
79 60 Earl Looney
M
50-59
11:41:58
79 20 Barbara Elia
F
50-59
11:41:58
81 61 Dale Fambrini
M
60-69
11:43:55
82 62 Rob Volkenand
M
60-69
11:48:40
83 21 Patricia Wellington
F
50-59
11:49:42
84 63 Stan Jensen
M
40-49
11:49:43
85 64 Marvin Snowbarger
M
60-69
11:51:10
86 65 Glen Martin
M
50-59
11:52:37
86 22 Lucinda Fisher
F
50-59
11:52:37
88 23 Joanne Ross
F
50-59
12:41:22