Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Jacksonville to Ponce Inlet, FL
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Marc Burget
M
40-49
14:41:50
2 2 Stormy Phillips
M
30-39
15:50:39
3 3 Lee Whitaker
M
40-49
15:57:38
4 1 Noelani Taylor
F
30-39
16:00:03
5 2 Jennifer Vogel
F
30-39
16:39:31
6 4 David Ross
M
40-49
16:56:28
7 5 Charlie Engle
M
50-59
17:12:55
8 3 Regina Sooey
F
40-49
17:29:37
9 6 Michael Bond
M
30-39
18:08:35
10 7 Trevor Beesley
M
30-39
18:13:28
11 8 Patrick Hrabos
M
30-39
18:52:01
12 9 J.Bob Jones
M
50-59
19:15:08
13 10 Luigi Dessy
M
30-39
19:20:56
14 11 Cortland Wheeler
M
20-29
19:26:31
15 4 Lauren Hadley
F
20-29
19:32:56
16 12 Ken Bohn
M
40-49
19:46:38
17 5 Sandra Villines-Burruss
F
40-49
20:27:24
18 6 Tara Kilcullen
F
30-39
20:40:12
19 13 Camilo Martinez
M
30-39
20:43:13
20 14 Paul Mason
M
40-49
20:57:03
21 15 William Gane
M
40-49
21:24:15
22 7 Pamela Chapman-Markle
F
60-69
21:29:59
23 16 Joseph Meyer
M
40-49
21:45:30
24 17 Nathan Gehring
M
30-39
22:05:06
25 8 Sally Libonati
F
40-49
22:31:59
26 18 Chad Dill
M
40-49
22:34:02
27 19 Gary Edwards
M
50-59
22:39:57
28 20 Tim Robert
M
50-59
22:49:01
29 9 Kerri Kanuga
F
40-49
22:49:01
30 10 Jennifer Maher
F
30-39
23:03:50
31 11 Natasha Cosgrove
F
30-39
23:03:58
32 21 Kenneth Fancett
M
60-69
23:06:23
33 22 Randall Edwards
M
40-49
23:18:00
34 23 Angel Vega
M
40-49
23:18:04
35 24 John Modica
M
20-29
23:27:59
36 12 Jennifer Van Vlack
F
30-39
23:29:00
37 25 Wesley Smith
M
50-59
23:33:09
38 26 Michael Kersey
M
40-49
23:36:34
39 13 Jennifer Glassburn
F
50-59
23:36:41
40 27 Thomas Coletti
M
40-49
23:37:54
41 28 Stanislav Jansta
M
30-39
23:44:15
42 29 Vincent Vaccaro
M
50-59
23:52:23
43 30 David Coats
M
50-59
24:06:03
44 14 Shaunda Hermenegildo
F
30-39
24:07:41
45 15 Stacy Dittmer
F
30-39
24:07:40
46 31 Bobby Clark
M
30-39
24:35:18
47 32 William Clark
M
30-39
24:35:20
48 33 Kevin Sas
M
30-39
24:44:28
49 34 John Fournier
M
50-59
24:50:46
50 35 Patrick Coleman
M
30-39
25:04:11
51 16 Lisa Sherak
F
50-59
25:05:22
52 36 Miguel Rosa
M
30-39
25:05:57
53 37 Omer Leibovich
M
40-49
25:07:45
54 38 Jody Engstrom
M
40-49
25:14:41
55 39 John Scomillio
M
50-59
25:26:11
56 17 Sushma KC Manandhar
F
40-49
25:26:20
57 40 Brumley Smith
M
50-59
25:50:42
58 41 Rick Mann
M
50-59
25:56:40
59 42 Chris Moroch
M
30-39
26:09:13
60 43 Michael Ortiz
M
30-39
26:15:52
61 44 Anthony Dubose
M
30-39
26:19:20
62 45 John Oster
M
50-59
26:41:47
63 46 Matthew Hawkins
M
40-49
26:43:13
64 47 Joseph Horton
M
40-49
26:47:49
65 18 Tammy Sieminowski
F
40-49
26:51:29
66 19 Ashly Nichols
F
40-49
27:08:20
67 48 Joe Rainone
M
40-49
27:17:05
68 49 Chris Smith
M
50-59
27:30:44
69 50 Chip Norman
M
40-49
27:41:10
70 51 Peter Johnson
M
60-69
27:49:57
71 52 Kai Griebenow
M
50-59
27:53:10
72 20 Elizabeth Hermans
F
30-39
27:58:45
73 21 Caroline Cunningham
F
40-49
28:09:16
74 22 Julie Weidner
F
50-59
28:12:10
75 23 Petya Fernlund
F
40-49
28:16:03
76 24 Claire Kelley
F
30-39
28:16:36
77 53 Justin Yonker
M
40-49
28:22:12
78 54 Steven Enis
M
40-49
28:28:09
79 55 Marcel Legrand
M
40-49
28:28:11
80 25 Darlene Defusco
F
40-49
28:29:24
81 56 Ed Sandor
M
60-69
28:30:44
82 57 Cornbread Forbus
M
50-59
28:46:36
83 58 Christopher Lopez
M
40-49
28:52:03
84 26 Erin Willett
F
30-39
28:57:09
85 27 Lisa Bernardi
F
50-59
29:03:44
86 59 Patrick Grengs
M
50-59
29:05:11
87 60 Eric Feld
M
40-49
29:20:33
88 61 Don Gibson
M
70+
29:36:18
89 62 Bob Wall
M
50-59
29:36:29
90 63 Jose Alvez
M
50-59
30:17:18