Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Tyler Sigl
M
30-39
3:43:17
2 2 Juan Moran
M
3:55:35
3 3 Justin Dyszelski
M
4:01:49
4 4 Nic Giebler
M
4:24:28
5 5 Gerad Mead
M
4:54:56
6 1 Kelly Tyrrell
F
4:55:34
7 6 Kan Pantanapichet
M
5:02:04
8 7 Toddzilla Oliver
M
5:02:59
9 2 Margaret Ho
F
5:03:37
10 3 Lila Planavsky
F
5:05:01
11 8 aaron fearing
M
5:10:56
12 9 Nathan Wohlfeil
M
5:13:48
13 10 Nicholas Borkovec
M
5:13:23
14 4 Laurie Winkelman
F
5:17:36
15 11 Joel Hubert
M
5:27:54
16 12 Adam Gould
M
5:29:52
17 13 Robert Wanta
M
5:31:07
18 14 Jonathan Meiman
M
5:32:19
19 15 Benjamin Miller
M
5:29:38
20 16 Greg Ryan
M
5:36:46
21 17 Derek Mcclain
M
5:37:40
22 18 Tom Shook
M
5:38:10
23 5 GRETCHEN MCGILL
F
5:38:20
24 19 Alex Ray
M
5:39:26
25 20 Georgi Hristov
M
5:41:12
26 21 Theodore Enser
M
5:41:25
27 22 Darwin Sampson
M
5:44:11
28 6 Kaitlin Daugherty
F
5:44:38
29 7 Lindsey King
F
5:45:09
30 8 Kate Miller
F
5:46:24
31 23 Austin Frion
M
5:46:24
32 24 Culley Smith
M
40-49
5:48:22
33 25 Andy Averill
M
5:49:50
34 26 John Bogen
M
5:50:56
35 9 Ann Heaslett
F
5:53:00
36 27 Nicholas Cerovac
M
5:55:16
37 10 Jillian Hamblin
F
5:58:04
38 28 Jason Barnard
M
5:58:06
39 29 Rob Carr
M
5:58:03
40 30 Joshua Desso
M
5:57:57
41 31 Keith Tate
M
5:58:13
42 32 Rob Goeckermann
M
5:58:35
43 33 Greg Bashore
M
5:59:21
44 34 Andrew Smith
M
6:02:39
45 35 Daniel Martin
M
6:05:46
46 36 Allan Schoenberg
M
6:06:01
47 37 Anand Ayya
M
6:09:59
48 38 Scott Anderson
M
6:10:23
49 11 Caroline Davis
F
6:10:18
50 12 Erin Gesell
F
6:12:24
51 13 Alexandra Akemann
F
6:12:40
52 39 Keenan Jaenicke
M
6:14:13
53 14 Ausra Butkeviciute
F
6:18:22
54 40 Ilario Cassai
M
6:21:02
55 15 Janet Knutson
F
6:22:09
56 41 Jeremy Brizzi
M
6:23:55
57 16 Tammy Zyduck
F
6:24:21
58 17 Amber Zetwick
F
6:24:49
59 42 John Blanchar
M
60-69
6:25:57
60 43 James Stenulson
M
6:25:57
61 18 Angie Puent
F
6:25:57
62 19 Diana Karls
F
6:26:06
63 20 Larissa Arellano
F
6:27:08
64 44 Anthony Avellino
M
6:32:39
65 45 Drew Hoffman
M
6:32:14
66 21 Wendi Joseph
F
6:33:39
67 22 Jessica Anderson
F
6:33:39
68 46 Thomas Corda
M
6:34:03
69 47 Chris Hanna
M
6:34:10
70 48 Ben Clark
M
6:34:18
71 23 Nadeen Miskanin
F
6:34:52
72 49 Bob Loomis
M
6:34:49
73 24 Erin Soedt
F
6:34:58
74 25 Carie Steil
F
6:39:00
75 26 Emily Stickler
F
6:39:00
76 50 Jon Combs
M
6:40:31
77 27 Dyenna Schedgick
F
6:40:24
78 28 Barbara Menting Pride
F
6:42:47
79 51 David Strasse
M
6:44:23
80 52 Kyle Long
M
6:45:40
81 53 Chris Hegwood
M
6:45:02
82 54 Alfonso Herrera
M
6:47:19
83 55 Andy Nordeen
M
6:47:52
84 29 Brenda Bland
F
6:48:07
85 30 Geni (Gee-Knee) Scalio
F
6:50:44
86 31 Kerrie Kerkman
F
6:52:07
87 32 Sarah Probasco
F
6:52:56
88 33 Karen Ritacca
F
6:54:05
89 34 Jill Baranowski
F
6:55:23
90 35 Deb Riederer
F
6:56:44
91 56 Yasutoshi Watanabe
M
7:02:27
92 36 Linda Britz
F
7:03:08
93 57 Paul Dieter
M
7:03:42
94 58 Anton Dokov
M
7:06:45
95 37 Gabriella Allen
F
7:06:53
96 59 Dave Castronova
M
7:09:30
97 60 Brian Gilbert
M
7:10:57
98 38 Karin Van Den Broeck
F
7:13:33
99 61 Dennis Boom
M
7:13:33
100 62 Dustin Schmidt
M
7:14:48
101 63 Dennis Bauer
M
7:15:13
102 64 Stephen Elliott
M
7:18:49
103 65 Mark Zinck
M
7:19:42
104 39 Amy Cook
F
7:19:51
105 66 Bryan Bechtold
M
7:20:22
106 40 Sara Schirmer
F
7:20:32
107 41 Trescha Kay
F
7:21:46
108 67 Chris Dierker
M
7:25:20
109 42 Clara Parker
F
7:26:49
110 43 Jeanne Hunter
F
50-59
7:26:24
111 68 Jeremy Torkelson
M
7:27:15
112 69 Marvin Guitar
M
7:32:22
113 44 Holly Lindroth
F
7:35:18
114 45 Jennifer Thoennes
F
7:40:10
115 46 Allison Schultz
F
7:40:11
116 70 Patrick Lang
M
7:41:43
117 71 Wayne Nelson
M
7:41:34
118 72 Brian Dennison
M
7:44:47
119 47 Tammy Pedretti
F
7:49:57
120 48 Jennifer Majewski
F
7:49:38
121 73 Matthew Sholar
M
7:56:52
122 74 Gregory Fordyce
M
7:58:02
123 49 Carrie Schulte
F
8:06:43
124 50 Sarah Kapitz
F
8:11:48
125 51 Karen Gropp
F
8:13:10
126 75 William Hogan
M
8:13:00
127 52 Victoria Hartmann
F
8:14:34
128 53 Jessica Featherstone
F
8:14:39
129 54 Susan Erdmann
F
8:15:13
130 76 Dakota Bira
M
8:21:09
131 55 Marie Schimborski
F
8:21:17
132 77 Alexander Kazmierski
M
8:21:17
133 78 Matt Thompson
M
30-39
8:22:44
134 79 Nicholas Schimborski
M
8:22:59
135 80 Eugene Berres
M
8:27:41
136 56 Eileen Chiang
F
8:29:34
137 81 David D Knapp
M
8:37:02
138 82 Roger Pedretti
M
8:44:48
139 83 Pete Paraventi
M
8:50:02
140 84 Jeff Reynolds
M
40-49
8:51:00
141 85 Leonard Ealey
M
8:51:01
142 57 Julie Bane
F
8:51:54
143 58 Janet Farina-Da Silva
F
8:51:35
144 86 Chris Martinez
M
8:52:26
145 59 Amy Harshman
F
8:52:41
146 60 Kaylyn Bernard
F
8:56:10
147 87 Jeff Weber
M
8:56:03
148 61 Janet Dabson
F
8:58:17
149 88 Mathew Dabson
M
8:58:17
150 89 Robert Fredenhagen
M
9:05:51
151 62 Tanya Butcher
F
9:05:54
152 63 Ginger Lopez
F
9:25:35
153 90 Jerry Nairn
M
9:51:11
154 91 Chris Nairn
M
9:51:12