Lakeland, FL

Top Results: Colt 45 Trail Run 45 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2022 Steven Andersen M 20-29 3:42:44
2 2021 Jesse Lubove M 20-29 4:09:24
3 2021 Julie Sapusek F 40-49 4:21:02
4 2021 Terri Caruana F 40-49 4:28:55
5 2021 Manuel Constantino M 40-49 4:29:58
6 2021 Will Rodgers M 30-39 4:31:20
7 2022 Joshua Hornbeck M 30-39 4:37:15
8 2021 Cindy Horrocks F 40-49 4:38:12
9 2022 Robert Clark M 30-39 4:46:03
10 2021 John Hayes M 50-59 4:48:09
11 2021 Charles Vazquez M 50-59 5:11:34
12 2022 Scott Boe M 50-59 5:14:01
13 2021 Tammy Covington F 50-59 5:16:02
14 2022 Lucas Vidal M 30-39 5:17:05
15 2022 Lindsey Smith F 30-39 5:18:22
16 2022 Jason Kumlien M 50-59 5:18:24
17 2022 Mark Palamar M 50-59 5:20:59
18 2021 Tyler Pearce M 30-39 5:21:14
19 2021 Ron Eaglin M 50-59 5:23:11
20 2021 William Flynn M 20-29 5:25:16
21 2021 Lucas Murphy M < 20 5:26:55
22 2022 Rebecca McAneny F 50-59 5:27:55
23 2022 Tim Purol M 60-69 5:29:14
24 2021 Todd Cleland M 50-59 5:31:17
25 2021 Linda Hayes F 60-69 5:31:44
26 2021 Felicia Nudo F 30-39 5:33:12
27 2021 Anne Ferguson F 30-39 5:33:13
28 2022 Stephanie Miller F 60-69 5:33:26
29 2022 Ryan Rylott M 30-39 5:34:53
30 2021 Stacy Medvetz F 40-49 5:39:01
31 2022 Angie Balthazar F 30-39 5:40:05
32 2022 Andrew Kramer M 50-59 5:41:46
33 2022 Michelle Barrick F 50-59 5:42:05
34 2021 Sabrina Hoops F 40-49 5:44:21
35 2021 John Wood M 70 + 5:44:31
36 2022 Diana Dunn F 40-49 5:48:05
37 2021 Joseph Greenslade M 50-59 5:49:55
38 2021 John Metzger M 40-49 5:51:42
39 2021 Jacob Cossairt M 40-49 5:59:27
40 2022 Gordon Bloom M 50-59 6:00:13
41 2021 Deanna Johnson F 40-49 6:14:11
42 2022 Mark Cudak M 50-59 6:21:28
43 2021 Elaine Anthony F 60-69 6:22:16
44 2021 Pam Dickens F 50-59 6:22:16
45 2022 Sam Harden M 40-49 6:22:58
46 2022 Brian Johnson M 40-49 6:32:51
47 2022 Gordon Dove M 60-69 6:35:31
48 2022 Dale Delaney M 60-69 6:37:13
49 2021 Joyce Luloff F 60-69 6:39:20
50 2022 Dori Hanna F 50-59 6:44:19
51 2022 Marissa Huss F 40-49 6:48:51
52 2022 Clara Danzeisen F 30-39 6:51:33
53 2022 John Wood M 70 + 6:57:24
54 2022 Stephanie Loven F 40-49 7:00:20
55 2022 Shae Duff F 30-39 7:00:32
56 2022 Erica Monroy F 40-49 7:10:04
57 2021 Michelle Putvin F 50-59 7:25:34
58 2021 Susanne White F 50-59 7:32:02
59 2022 Aimee Jackson F 40-49 7:34:56
60 2022 Elaine Dove F 70 + 7:34:57
61 2021 Monika Morgan F 40-49 7:38:16
62 2022 Elaine Anthony F 60-69 7:43:24
63 2022 Kelly Lindhardt F 40-49 7:56:33
64 2022 Alison Baker F 40-49 8:04:04
65 2022 Greg Beck M 50-59 8:13:20
66 2022 Cathy Schaefer F 50-59 8:17:52
67 2022 John Metzger M 40-49 8:17:53
68 2022 Elizabeth Janke F 40-49 8:21:52
69 2022 Walter Terry M 30-39 8:52:31
70 2022 Lynne Damron F 60-69 9:03:32
71 2021 Linda Knox F 60-69 9:10:13
72 2021 Leann Saliga F 40-49 9:11:11
73 2021 Stephanie Wheeler F 50-59 9:11:15
74 2022 Maria Frosth F 60-69 9:34:14
75 2021 Robin Dobson F 50-59 9:35:10
76 2021 Irma Wells F 50-59 9:35:10
77 2021 Rebecca Wells F 40-49 9:35:10
78 2021 Tina Althoff F 50-59 9:35:10
79 2021 Carey Clements F 50-59 9:35:10
80 2022 Matthew Helseth M 20-29 10:27:11
81 2021 Maria Frosth F 60-69 10:28:49