Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Mark Konicek
M
40-49
3:35:47
2 2 Kirk Anderson
M
30-39
3:40:55
3 3 Justin Faul
M
20-29
3:57:07
4 4 Eugene Reardon
M
40-49
4:04:40
5 1 Lisa Menninger
F
30-39
4:06:15
6 2 Sara Jeffers
F
20-29
4:08:09
7 5 Dirk Schweitzer
M
30-39
4:10:31
8 6 Rodriguez Efraim
M
30-39
4:15:29
9 7 John Barrrera
M
40-49
4:16:22
10 8 Anthony Gialanella
M
40-49
4:18:57
11 3 Kimberly Martin
F
30-39
4:19:41
12 9 Alastair Matthews
M
40-49
4:27:47
13 4 Dacia Novak
F
20-29
4:27:52
14 10 Patrick Berger
M
30-39
4:29:28
15 11 Richard Krawczyl
M
30-39
4:33:21
16 12 Alfred Scaletta
M
40-49
4:36:25
17 13 Brian Radgowski
M
20-29
4:36:39
18 14 Michael Jones
M
50-59
4:36:45
19 15 Paul Stofko
M
20-29
4:37:30
20 16 Chris Muller
M
30-39
4:38:15
21 17 Bob Corbett
M
40-49
4:39:19
22 18 Drew Waddell
M
20-29
4:39:50
23 19 Kenneth Ng
M
30-39
4:42:41
24 20 Michael Stiec
M
30-39
4:42:41
25 21 Matthew Hertell
M
30-39
4:44:43
26 5 Susan Canevello
F
30-39
4:47:05
27 22 Thomas Hepperle
M
40-49
4:49:04
28 23 Gavin James
M
40-49
4:51:07
29 24 Christopher Lopatowski
M
50-59
4:52:35
30 25 Brian McInerney
M
40-49
4:53:52
31 26 David Farley
M
40-49
4:54:26
32 27 john mccarthy
M
40-49
4:55:26
33 28 carlos cuevas
M
30-39
4:55:26
34 6 Kelly Jessica
F
30-39
4:57:26
35 29 Michael Meadow
M
40-49
4:58:08
36 30 Glenn Rice
M
40-49
4:58:10
37 31 Robert Herskovitz
M
40-49
4:58:26
38 32 Ross Meyer
M
50-59
5:00:31
39 7 Jude King
F
40-49
5:08:56
40 33 Ramirez Leonel
M
40-49
5:15:35
41 34 Gregory Lemaire
M
40-49
5:16:05
42 8 Melina Kelson-Podolsky
F
30-39
5:17:13
43 35 Mark Kramer
M
30-39
5:17:13
44 36 Steve Carlson
M
20-29
5:17:50
45 9 Christina Burkard
F
30-39
5:21:42
46 10 Boonsom Hartman
F
40-49
5:21:49
47 37 Paul Knight
M
50-59
5:21:57
48 38 Kirk Zapp
M
30-39
5:22:41
49 39 Vasilios Mantis
M
40-49
5:23:14
50 40 John Wadlington
M
40-49
5:26:19
51 41 John Ryan
M
40-49
5:27:31
52 42 Baltazar Fregoso
M
30-39
5:27:40
53 11 Michelle Gallagher
F
30-39
5:28:28
54 43 James Rohlfing
M
40-49
5:28:29
55 44 Michael Cramarosso
M
40-49
5:28:29
56 45 Patrick Gorman
M
40-49
5:29:20
57 12 Barbara Lips
F
40-49
5:29:20
58 46 John Suto
M
30-39
5:29:35
59 13 Sandy Mueller
F
40-49
5:29:46
60 47 Andrew Praxmarer
M
50-59
5:29:46
61 14 Ramona Hartweg
F
40-49
5:31:24
62 15 Carolyn Ammon
F
40-49
5:32:17
63 16 Diana Jason
F
20-29
5:33:19
64 48 Peter Szydlowski
M
40-49
5:33:46
65 17 Susanna Hakansson
F
30-39
5:34:41
66 18 Anne Gregory
F
20-29
5:37:18
67 49 Terry Schmidt
M
50-59
5:40:23
68 50 Fred Mazurski
M
50-59
5:40:50
69 19 Danae Powell
F
30-39
5:42:53
70 51 James Babiarz
M
40-49
5:47:40
71 52 Joe Jason
M
40-49
5:47:48
72 20 Linda Klute
F
50-59
5:47:55
73 53 Rich Breaux
M
40-49
5:48:56
74 54 David Clark
M
30-39
5:51:05
75 21 Carolyn Schelling
F
50-59
5:55:59
76 55 Frank Cortellassi
M
50-59
5:56:13
77 22 Melinda Cannataro
F
40-49
5:56:16
78 56 Noel Quilao
M
30-39
5:56:55
79 57 Tom Mahar
M
50-59
5:59:13
80 23 Lisa Welper
F
40-49
5:59:27
81 58 Barry Lubin
M
50-59
6:03:35
82 24 Erica Brown
F
20-29
6:05:20
83 59 Roy Rubinstein
M
60-69
6:07:37
84 60 Tomas Hoang
M
30-39
6:07:40
85 61 Tom Prinzing
M
40-49
6:10:45
86 62 Dan Ashley
M
50-59
6:10:59
87 25 Shelley Brown
F
40-49
6:13:16
88 26 Whynde Melaragno
F
20-29
6:13:17
89 27 Corky Feeney
F
50-59
6:15:31
90 28 Sharon Kuhn
F
50-59
6:16:24
91 63 Gary Klawans
M
40-49
6:17:35
92 64 Ollie Nanyes
M
40-49
6:20:03
93 29 Rachel Cohn
F
20-29
6:21:11
94 30 Cynthia Manestar
F
40-49
6:21:45
95 31 Karen Ancevicius
F
30-39
6:21:46
96 65 Ted Gallagher
M
40-49
6:22:02
97 66 Dennis Kelly
M
50-59
6:27:20
98 67 Alexander Gemkow
M
20-29
6:31:14
99 32 Julie Bane
F
40-49
6:34:06
100 68 Jack Thomas
M
50-59
6:34:06
101 33 Michelle Ross
F
40-49
6:35:01
102 34 Teresa Uemura
F
40-49
6:35:02
103 69 Kevin Brower
M
20-29
6:35:02
104 35 Hilary Tydd
F
50-59
6:36:50
105 36 Laura Splinter
F
20-29
6:37:00
106 37 Jackie Splinter
F
50-59
6:37:00
107 38 Gail Campbell
F
50-59
6:37:01
108 39 Gabriela Bautista
F
20-29
6:39:02
109 70 Marvin Sato
M
60-69
6:47:01
110 71 Douglas Allen
M
40-49
6:47:02
111 72 Rick McKinney
M
40-49
6:49:27
112 73 Michael Herrmann
M
40-49
6:49:27
113 40 Janet Rotz
F
50-59
6:50:32
114 41 Sharon Winston
F
40-49
6:51:53
116 42 Michelle Weaver
F
40-49
7:00:20
117 74 Ray Glend
M
50-59
7:11:24
118 43 Christine Hucke
F
20-29
7:12:02
119 75 Eugene DeFronzo
M
60-69
7:13:31
120 44 Susan Stuwe
F
50-59
7:17:38
121 45 Joanna Obrochta
F
20-29
7:19:27
122 76 Michael Henderson
M
40-49
7:21:03
123 46 Gloria Aguilera
F
40-49
7:22:53
124 77 Richard Pacyna
M
60-69
7:23:16
125 47 Kimberly Malek
F
<20
7:37:03
126 48 Pennee Adamson
F
40-49
7:37:03
127 49 Heather Bradley
F
30-39
7:49:10
128 50 Karen Davis
F
40-49
7:54:47

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles