Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Pompillo Romero
M
40-49
5:38:17
2 2 Paul Terranova
M
40-49
5:55:45
3 3 Lorenzo Sanchez
M
30-39
6:39:54
4 4 Jorge Cardenas
M
40-49
6:58:59
5 5 Ty Reagan
M
20-29
7:09:37
6 6 Jim Ryan
M
50-59
7:30:04
7 7 Joe Cooper
M
30-39
7:31:52
8 8 Dennis Runyan
M
30-39
7:42:02
9 9 Armando Arellano
M
30-39
7:55:14
10 10 Ventura Gallegos
M
40-49
7:59:41
11 11 Wesley Trueblood
M
30-39
8:00:54
12 12 Bill Pomykal
M
40-49
8:14:14
13 13 Dan McIntyre
M
40-49
8:20:18
14 14 Donald Zoch
M
30-39
8:23:03
15 15 Nathan Holland
M
20-29
8:32:02
16 1 Julie Koepke
F
30-39
8:33:09
17 16 Gerald Godoy
M
40-49
8:40:22
18 17 Mike Ruhlin
M
30-39
8:45:35
19 18 Carl Norwood
M
20-29
8:59:42
20 19 Matt Fletcher
M
40-49
9:00:40
21 20 Andrea Rabellino
M
30-39
9:02:29
22 21 Armand Barnils
M
20-29
9:02:51
23 2 Becca Houts
F
30-39
9:02:51
24 3 Susan Farago
F
40-49
9:18:34
25 22 Thomas Bowling
M
50-59
9:24:53
26 4 Jean Perez
F
50-59
9:32:00
27 23 Jason Schwertner
M
30-39
9:32:01
28 24 Reynaldo Rios
M
40-49
9:32:11
29 25 Leary Walker
M
40-49
9:34:25
30 5 Christina Ricketts
F
20-29
9:47:10
31 6 Mary Leonard
F
30-39
9:48:50
32 26 Danny Allred
M
50-59
9:48:50
33 27 Tyler Anderson
M
<20
9:54:31
34 28 Andrew Anderson
M
40-49
9:54:31
35 7 Jeannie Kwong
F
30-39
9:57:44
36 29 Matt Bush
M
40-49
9:58:13
37 8 Yvonne Alsbury
F
40-49
9:58:20
38 30 Daniel Campbell
M
30-39
10:00:44
39 31 Colin Novelli
M
20-29
10:00:44
40 32 Alberto Medellin
M
30-39
10:16:01
41 33 bill Ewton
M
50-59
10:16:02
42 9 Alexandra Walker
F
20-29
10:30:08
43 34 Tim Allen
M
40-49
10:30:08
44 35 Orlando Galvan
M
30-39
10:30:09
45 36 Andy Kwan
M
30-39
10:34:32
46 10 Randi Schooley
F
30-39
10:34:33
47 37 Mark Huteson
M
50-59
10:41:38
48 38 Mike Buck
M
50-59
10:41:38
49 11 Sonia Burdett
F
40-49
10:45:02
50 39 Jt Bolestridge
M
30-39
10:45:21
51 40 Michael Glueck
M
30-39
10:54:54
52 41 Jon Perz
M
30-39
10:55:26
53 12 Nancy Marks
F
50-59
10:56:52
54 42 Jesus Medina
M
30-39
11:04:15
55 13 Jessica Utsman
F
30-39
11:05:22
56 14 Carrie Knapp
F
30-39
11:05:22
57 43 Mark Keenum
M
50-59
11:11:44
58 44 Wayne Schlosser
M
50-59
11:15:18
59 45 Ben Martinez
M
40-49
11:16:21
60 15 Katrina Waring
F
40-49
11:20:25
61 46 Frank Sizemore
M
30-39
11:20:28
62 47 Joseph Wilson
M
30-39
11:20:29
63 48 Alan Peterson
M
50-59
11:27:05
64 49 Richard Mihalik
M
60-69
11:28:00
65 50 John Davidson
M
40-49
11:28:27
66 51 George Blust
M
40-49
11:28:36
67 16 Tammy Unangst
F
40-49
11:36:25
68 52 Willaim Fermo
M
30-39
11:36:26
69 53 Sam Voltaggio
M
60-69
11:38:49
70 17 Sami Cho
F
30-39
11:47:55
71 54 Cliff De La Cerda
M
40-49
11:47:55

Bohemian Alps 50K Endurance Run

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Brainard, NE
50 KM