Olympia, WA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Rod Bien
M
30-39
6:53:40
2 2 Adam Hewey
M
40-49
6:58:31
3 3 Gary Robbins
M
30-39
7:17:47
4 4 Gennadii Tertychnyi
M
30-39
7:24:15
5 5 Daniel Gallant
M
50-59
7:47:52
6 6 Jason Leman
M
20-29
7:52:01
7 7 Jerry Peters
M
30-39
7:52:37
8 8 William Swint
M
30-39
7:57:13
9 9 Tristan Scott
M
20-29
8:07:49
10 10 Corey Nunlist
M
20-29
8:07:50
11 11 Mike Rosling
M
30-39
8:14:07
12 1 Kathleen Egan
F
30-39
8:42:53
13 12 Matthew Hagenah
M
30-39
8:42:57
14 13 Jonathan Barrett
M
30-39
8:42:59
15 14 Andrew Barnes
M
30-39
8:43:01
16 15 William McBride
M
20-29
8:44:05
17 16 Kevin Friedrich
M
20-29
8:46:08
18 17 Arthur Martineau
M
40-49
9:00:18
19 18 Mike Burke
M
60-69
9:02:39
20 19 Micheal McCarthy
M
40-49
9:07:30
21 20 Eric Purpus
M
30-39
9:08:18
22 21 Carl Langley-Wilbur
M
20-29
9:12:15
23 2 Nichole Sellon
F
20-29
9:15:10
24 22 Jeff Wright
M
40-49
9:15:10
25 23 Austin Reed
M
20-29
9:19:12
26 24 Joran Elias
M
30-39
9:19:57
27 3 Molly Eimers
F
<20
9:24:03
28 25 Eric Barnes
M
50-59
9:27:05
29 4 Sara Malcolm
F
20-29
9:27:06
30 26 Jim Jones
M
40-49
9:27:27
31 27 Benjamin Baxter
M
30-39
9:35:44
32 28 Mike Welch
M
20-29
9:38:18
33 29 Josh Owen
M
30-39
9:38:59
34 30 Adam Gaston
M
30-39
9:40:37
35 31 Matthew Calhoun
M
30-39
9:40:59
36 5 Valeriea La
F
9:41:49
37 32 Brandon Sullivan
M
20-29
9:45:43
38 33 Michiel Zuidweg
M
30-39
9:47:31
39 6 Candice Burt
F
20-29
9:47:45
40 34 Erik Swordmaker
M
40-49
9:49:48
41 35 David Hughes
M
40-49
9:50:21
42 36 Grant Larsen
M
20-29
9:50:29
43 37 Graham McDonald
M
20-29
9:54:41
44 38 Joseph Hewitt
M
50-59
9:55:15
45 7 Allison Moore
F
40-49
9:55:38
46 39 Scott Jatczak
M
30-39
9:58:31
47 8 Heather Anderson
F
20-29
10:02:53
48 40 Marc Bremner
M
50-59
10:05:23
49 9 Jennifer Edwards
F
30-39
10:08:42
50 10 Lara Rintoul
F
40-49
10:09:52
51 41 Scott Tomchick
M
40-49
10:18:35
52 42 Maxim Kazitov
M
30-39
10:18:59
53 43 John Novak
M
40-49
10:27:23
54 44 Craig Sylvester
M
40-49
10:34:04
55 45 Paris Castaneda
M
30-39
10:34:23
56 46 Zach Pierce
M
30-39
10:37:16
57 47 Ryan Ordway
M
20-29
10:38:20
58 11 Lorie Alexander
F
50-59
10:45:30
59 48 Tom Walsh
M
50-59
10:45:34
60 49 Steve Stoyles
M
50-59
10:45:36
61 12 Julie Carignan
F
30-39
10:46:09
62 50 Eric Skytte
M
40-49
10:51:18
63 51 Aric Riley
M
30-39
11:10:09
64 52 Igor Epshteyn
M
40-49
11:15:42
65 13 Kami Holtz
F
30-39
11:15:42
66 53 Matt Hagen
M
40-49
11:16:24
67 14 Linda Barton-Robbins
F
30-39
11:16:25
68 54 Thomas McNulty
M
30-39
11:18:07
69 55 Shawn Wood
M
20-29
11:22:30
70 15 Melissa Klungle
F
20-29
11:22:39
71 56 Rob Smith
M
50-59
11:27:31
72 57 Ray Holden
M
50-59
11:38:03
73 16 Rosie Warfield
F
20-29
11:41:00
74 17 Tracy Brown
F
40-49
11:42:19
75 18 Jenny Appel
F
30-39
11:42:19
76 58 Wayne Ballew
M
40-49
12:07:50
77 59 Glen Mangiantini
M
50-59
12:17:45
78 60 Steve Peterson
M
50-59
12:28:23
79 61 Peter Kline
M
50-59
12:31:24
80 62 Rainer Schulz
M
60-69
12:47:32
81 19 Christina Flaxel
F
50-59
13:15:44
82 20 Coral Hammond
F
50-59
13:15:44