Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Calgary, AB
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Jacob Puzey
M
30-39
3:04:53
2 2 Sanjay Sachdev
M
30-39
3:18:54
3 3 Sean Hickey
M
3:40:30
4 4 Alexander Glenn
M
20-29
3:41:48
5 5 Nick Robbins
M
3:44:17
6 1 Adriana Wild
F
30-39
3:46:16
7 6 Stuart Douglas
M
30-39
3:50:05
8 7 Sinhue Contreras Perez
M
30-39
3:50:45
9 8 Edward Choi
M
3:50:58
10 2 Kim Young
F
4:01:30
11 3 Shelley Bender
F
4:06:35
12 9 Darren Zabel
M
4:07:44
13 4 Elizabeth Halleran
F
30-39
4:08:11
14 10 Chris Rurka
M
40-49
4:08:17
15 5 Fiona Thompson
F
4:08:50
16 6 Gabriela Ramirez Moreno
F
20-29
4:09:59
17 11 Ian Cameron
M
40-49
4:10:31
18 7 Bettina Wardeck
F
50-59
4:14:24
19 8 Dennesha Ferguson
F
30-39
4:15:05
20 12 Brian Hsia
M
30-39
4:18:00
21 13 Noel Darcy
M
30-39
4:20:00
22 14 Danny Kroll
M
4:24:44
23 15 Micheal O'Brien
M
4:26:07
24 9 Tracy Townsend
F
4:29:09
25 16 David Proctor
M
30-39
4:29:10
26 10 Ashley Rieseberg
F
30-39
4:29:12
27 17 Wanhee Kim
M
4:32:23
28 18 Mark Laidlaw
M
4:32:46
29 11 Candice Appleby
F
30-39
4:35:14
30 19 Norman Yuan
M
4:37:20
31 12 Rebecca Wakeman
F
4:38:57
32 20 Kyle Murphy
M
30-39
4:40:00
33 21 Florin Panaitescu
M
40-49
4:40:02
34 13 Saya Fryer
F
30-39
4:42:22
35 22 Darryl Charabin
M
4:42:36
36 23 James Adams
M
4:42:45
37 14 Jennifer Fleck
F
4:43:31
38 24 Fred Lambright
M
4:44:33
39 25 Omar Yepez
M
30-39
4:45:35
40 15 Lauren Benson
F
4:47:28
41 16 Stacey Benson
F
4:47:28
42 17 Virna Marchesan
F
4:47:54
43 26 Jim Oswell
M
60-69
4:48:08
44 18 Jessic Jiang
F
4:48:17
45 27 Ray Tam
M
4:48:53
46 19 Samantha Kasdorf
F
30-39
4:52:33
47 20 Ashley Duncan
F
4:56:48
48 28 Ben Hutchins
M
4:57:04
49 29 J.T. Campbell
M
50-59
4:57:35
50 21 Andrea Beres
F
4:57:40
51 22 Brittany Morrow
F
4:58:08
52 30 Cole Carlson
M
40-49
4:58:51
53 23 Georgina Islip
F
50-59
5:00:41
54 31 E.J. Jauod
M
5:01:07
55 32 Andy Edeburn
M
5:06:18
56 24 Stacey Ebert
F
50-59
5:06:58
57 25 Kerrie Johnston
F
5:07:06
58 33 Dan Twaites
M
5:07:17
59 26 Sarah Johnson
F
30-39
5:09:21
60 34 Connor Griffiths
M
5:09:29
61 35 Ryan Lawley
M
5:14:38
62 27 Janice Gagnon
F
5:14:56
63 28 Javy Lambright
F
5:15:28
64 36 John Carlos Vergara
M
5:15:45
65 37 Tobias Breuer
M
5:16:02
66 38 Shane Ramteemal
M
40-49
5:16:03
67 29 Michelle Chisholm
F
5:17:05
68 39 Rob Hare
M
5:18:02
69 30 Maki Morozumi
F
5:20:50
70 40 Logan Maxwell
M
5:21:12
71 41 Mike Tillotson
M
5:22:48
72 42 Edwin Lee
M
5:24:13
73 31 Charlene Code
F
5:24:45
74 32 Leanna Huszar
F
5:25:14
75 43 Allan Harman
M
50-59
5:25:50
76 33 Maura Stamler
F
30-39
5:26:25
77 34 Emilie Vo-Tigley
F
5:27:07
78 44 Andreas Hannusch
M
50-59
5:27:30
79 35 Karen Macagnino
F
5:27:55
80 45 Giovanni Macagnino
M
5:27:56
81 46 Jacques van der Merwe
M
30-39
5:28:37
82 36 Janice Fitzpatrick
F
5:28:42
83 37 Monique Bakana
F
5:29:43
84 38 Jill Neufeld
F
50-59
5:30:13
85 39 Kerri Barr
F
5:30:47
86 47 Brian Lalonde
M
60-69
5:31:27
87 40 Jolane Sorge
F
5:31:53
88 48 David Fox
M
60-69
5:33:28
89 41 Sara Rees
F
30-39
5:34:21
90 49 Adi Tandel
M
5:34:24
91 50 Roderick Akrigg
M
5:34:34
92 51 Bob Higgins
M
50-59
5:35:05
93 42 Camella Magulike
F
5:35:47
94 52 Nathan Liang
M
5:37:36
95 43 Navarra Good
F
40-49
5:38:04
96 53 Marco Tenebro
M
5:41:28
97 44 Jennifer Prior
F
5:41:37
98 45 Jennifer Ooi
F
5:43:12
99 54 Harris Mason
M
5:43:47
100 55 Hiroshi Kawaishi
M
40-49
5:44:38
101 56 Terry Mulvihill
M
5:46:04
102 46 Deb Blackwell
F
5:47:14
103 47 Randa Bouchmila
F
5:47:17
104 57 Bill Bale
M
5:48:29
105 58 Ryan Roch
M
5:49:30
106 48 Jody Tchir
F
30-39
5:50:10
107 49 Trista Neidig
F
5:50:57
108 59 Mark Gulfo
M
5:51:50
109 50 Nicole Meyer
F
5:52:05
110 51 Michelle Grudzinski
F
40-49
5:52:05
111 60 Matthew Lui
M
5:52:56
112 52 Lorilee Deschryver
F
5:54:17
113 53 Viktoria Murta
F
5:57:01
114 54 Susan Gallup
F
50-59
5:58:31
115 55 Vanessa Blyth
F
5:58:32
116 61 Vasil Dimitrov
M
5:58:54
117 56 Deanna Trzeciakowski
F
6:00:13
118 57 Rebecca Beauchesne
F
6:12:06
119 62 Honour Chikara
M
6:16:27
120 58 Tasha Bryenton
F
20-29
6:24:38
121 59 Meredith Szymanek
F
6:27:01
122 60 Meagan Yancey
F
6:27:01
123 61 Dana Sorensen
F
6:27:44
124 62 Donna Wood
F
50-59
6:29:00
125 63 Irma Sandoval
F
50-59
6:30:33
126 63 Anto Jelavic
M
6:35:22