Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Tim Clement
M
40-49
17:40:00
2 1 Connie Gardner
F
40-49
18:21:00
3 2 Richard Lilly
M
40-49
19:37:00
4 3 Chris Petit
M
30-39
20:15:00
5 4 Matthew Chaffin
M
40-49
20:45:00
6 5 Bob Huber
M
50-59
20:56:00
7 6 Randy Miller
M
40-49
21:10:00
8 7 Jeff Gleason
M
50-59
21:16:00
9 8 Darris Blackford
M
40-49
21:43:00
10 9 Keith Straw
M
50-59
22:04:00
11 2 Jenny Chow
F
40-49
22:06:00
12 10 Nathan Echols
M
40-49
22:06:00
13 3 Dawn Malone
F
40-49
22:18:00
14 11 Wes Gregg
M
22:26:00
15 4 Anders Grant
F
40-49
22:37:00
16 12 Gabe Rainwater
M
20-29
22:41:00
17 13 Rich Wisneski
M
30-39
22:54:00
18 5 Kim Martin
F
40-49
23:04:00
19 14 Roy Heger
M
50-59
23:10:00
20 6 Starshine Blackford
F
30-39
23:14:00
21 15 Dustin Burkholder
M
20-29
23:17:00
22 16 Jerry Brandt
M
30-39
23:29:00
23 17 Jerome Wojnicki
M
30-39
23:34:00
24 18 Mark Elderbrock
M
40-49
23:47:00
25 19 Bill Susa
M
40-49
24:02:00
26 7 Meghan Hicks
F
20-29
24:20:00
27 20 Tom Mauger
M
50-59
24:27:00
28 8 Linda Gaudette
F
40-49
24:43:00
29 9 Michelle Bichsel
F
30-39
24:51:00
30 21 Kenneth Fancett
M
50-59
24:56:00
31 22 Alex Nemet
M
30-39
25:19:00
32 23 Jay Finkle
M
40-49
25:21:00
33 24 John Nichols
M
40-49
25:29:00
34 25 Steve Hawthorne
M
30-39
25:41:00
35 26 Kurt Osadchuk
M
40-49
25:41:00
36 10 Kellie Truesdell
F
30-39
25:56:00
37 11 Kimberly Rapp
F
40-49
25:57:00
38 27 Patrick McDaniel
M
40-49
26:24:00
39 28 Jerry Williamson
M
40-49
26:28:00
40 12 Melissa Terwilliger
F
20-29
26:30:00
41 29 Richard Wulff
M
50-59
26:32:00
42 30 Michael Kazar
M
40-49
26:34:00
43 31 Robert Clarke
M
50-59
26:57:00
44 32 Matt Kee
M
30-39
26:57:00
45 33 David Peterman
M
40-49
26:57:00
46 13 Wendy Babcock
F
40-49
27:07:00
47 34 Eric Clark
M
30-39
27:12:00
48 35 Frederick F Davis III
M
60-69
27:24:00
49 36 Kazimierz Swistun
M
50-59
27:33:00
50 37 Tom Jennings
M
50-59
27:34:00
51 38 Mike George
M
40-49
27:43:00
52 39 Jim Wilhelm
M
50-59
27:46:00
53 40 David Micklo
M
30-39
27:47:00
54 41 Aaron Bernstein
M
20-29
27:49:00
55 42 Dick Canterbury
M
60-69
27:49:00
56 43 Brandon Russell
M
30-39
27:55:00
57 44 Frank Dwyer
M
30-39
27:59:00
58 45 Philip Westlake
M
30-39
28:03:00
59 46 Ira Zaroff
M
30-39
28:03:00
60 47 Gary Ferguson
M
50-59
28:05:00
61 48 David Schwabenbauer
M
40-49
28:09:00
62 14 Kimberly Rose
F
40-49
28:11:00
63 49 Paul Lefelhocz
M
30-39
28:13:00
64 50 Jose Vargas
M
20-29
28:16:00
65 51 Rich Henderson
M
50-59
28:18:00
66 52 Jeff Burke
M
40-49
28:24:00
67 53 Bob Neiderman
M
50-59
28:26:00
68 54 Matt Mistor
M
40-49
28:28:00
69 15 Carole Smith
F
50-59
28:33:00
70 55 Phil Stapert
M
40-49
28:34:00
71 56 David Gregory
M
30-39
28:41:00
72 57 Kurt Kelly
M
30-39
28:44:00
73 58 Dave Janosko
M
50-59
28:51:00
74 59 Steve Hanes
M
50-59
28:52:00
75 16 Mary Kitzig
F
50-59
28:59:00
76 60 John Godinet
M
50-59
29:07:00
77 17 Andrea Harris
F
50-59
29:07:00
78 61 Jason Dechicchis
M
30-39
29:12:00
79 62 Rob Apple
M
40-49
29:19:00
80 18 Susan Donnelly
F
40-49
29:19:00
81 63 Bruce McMurray
M
50-59
29:19:00
82 64 Paul Van Hooydonk
M
40-49
29:19:00
83 65 Jason Mccabe
M
30-39
29:22:00
84 66 Moo Lee
M
60-69
29:35:00
85 19 Mary Zielinski
F
40-49
29:41:00
86 67 Samuel Pak
M
50-59
29:44:00
87 20 Kathleen Wheeler
F
40-49
29:48:00
88 21 Harriet Hunter
F
50-59
29:50:00
89 68 Matthew Cherry
M
20-29
29:57:00