Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Eric Riesterer
M
20-29
8:22:02
2 2 Billy Covert
M
20-29
8:29:37
3 3 Adam Bruderly
M
30-39
8:41:44
4 1 Marisa Novobilski
F
40-49
8:56:13
5 4 John Horrigan
M
40-49
9:06:06
6 5 Peter Izanec
M
40-49
9:06:58
7 2 Amber Ferre
F
40-49
9:13:35
8 6 Kenny Young
M
30-39
9:14:44
9 7 Tyler Piedimonte
M
20-29
9:21:07
10 3 Amber Febbraro
F
20-29
9:28:04
11 8 Keith Grimes
M
50-59
9:38:08
12 4 Roxanne Carr
F
40-49
9:38:48
13 9 Alex Jackson
M
20-29
9:53:01
14 5 Nicole Dannemiller
F
30-39
10:00:42
15 10 Kevin Cross
M
30-39
10:16:14
16 11 Andrew Kluge
M
30-39
10:21:49
17 6 Kate Brackney
F
30-39
10:22:01
18 12 Lary Henry
M
30-39
10:22:12
19 13 Jeff Hoffman
M
30-39
10:24:38
20 14 Satoshi Mano
M
40-49
10:27:50
21 15 James Mastrianni
M
50-59
10:30:11
22 16 Michael Gampp
M
40-49
10:31:11
23 17 Larry Roberts
M
40-49
10:34:28
24 7 Catherine Matthews
F
20-29
10:36:02
25 18 Kevin Tubbs
M
50-59
10:37:02
26 19 Matthew Study
M
30-39
10:37:56
27 20 David Dimitrie
M
30-39
10:39:56
28 21 Todd Carpenter
M
40-49
10:41:04
29 8 Kit Hayes
F
30-39
10:46:18
30 22 Joseph O'Rourke
M
20-29
10:47:09
31 23 Alex Cook
M
30-39
10:48:36
32 24 Kyle Livengood
M
30-39
10:49:45
33 25 Matt Wade
M
40-49
10:50:29
34 26 Keith Polen
M
30-39
10:50:52
35 9 Lynn Gaines
F
40-49
10:51:02
36 27 Marc Ivory
M
40-49
10:54:35
37 28 Dave Meissner
M
50-59
11:01:40
38 29 Chase Mohr
M
30-39
11:01:41
39 10 Adrienna Frazer
F
40-49
11:09:21
40 11 Angela Hetrick
F
20-29
11:12:26
41 30 Jesse Scott
M
30-39
11:15:21
42 12 Akina Morriss
F
30-39
11:15:37
43 13 Hannah Ziherl
F
20-29
11:17:31
44 14 Mandy Sullivan
F
30-39
11:19:50
45 31 Clark Leslie
M
50-59
11:22:18
46 32 David Geierman
M
50-59
11:23:39
47 33 John Kennedy
M
50-59
11:24:00
48 34 Doug Milliken
M
50-59
11:29:52
49 15 Crystal Barton
F
40-49
11:31:56
50 35 Richard Barton
M
60-69
11:31:56
51 36 Jack Farrell
M
40-49
11:35:31
52 37 William Russ
M
40-49
11:39:59
53 16 Stephanie Rath
F
30-39
11:40:00
54 17 Maria Rufener
F
40-49
11:46:37
55 18 Sheri Evans
F
40-49
11:46:37
56 19 Donna Utakis
F
50-59
11:47:26
57 38 Robert Whitaker
M
50-59
11:47:32
58 39 Jeffrey Izsak
M
50-59
11:48:01
59 40 Joe Petkac
M
60-69
11:48:54
60 41 Brandon McQueen
M
30-39
11:50:21
61 20 Lori Fromlak
F
30-39
11:50:54
62 42 Glenn Raudins
M
40-49
11:51:51
63 43 Bryan Smith
M
50-59
11:52:54
64 44 Anonymous Participant
M
30-39
11:53:49
65 21 Izabela Annis
F
40-49
11:54:43
66 45 tim edgar
M
40-49
12:02:10
67 46 Brandon Polley
M
30-39
12:03:46
68 47 Matthew Hazard
M
40-49
12:05:00
69 48 Tim Reynolds
M
50-59
12:11:20
70 49 Gabriel Giordano
M
40-49
12:11:20
71 50 Terry Voss
M
50-59
12:12:07
72 51 Vern Patterson
M
50-59
12:14:24
73 52 Paul Lefelhocz
M
40-49
12:20:07
74 53 Anonymous Participant
M
60-69
12:20:36
75 54 Richard Benda
M
40-49
12:21:36
76 55 Mike Benda
M
40-49
12:21:36
77 22 Ann Wehener
F
50-59
12:24:23
78 56 Darren Sorgenfrei
M
50-59
12:24:52
79 57 Reuben Perkins
M
30-39
12:26:05
80 23 Jodie Guthrie
F
30-39
12:26:07
81 58 Lance Green
M
30-39
12:27:24
82 24 Ursula Drinko
F
40-49
12:32:09
83 25 Jessica Yeager
F
30-39
12:33:56
84 59 Donald Halke
M
50-59
12:34:19
85 60 Bryan Slotterbach
M
40-49
12:34:50
86 26 Mary Hislop
F
50-59
12:35:40
87 61 Nathan Rudge
M
20-29
12:38:09
88 62 Jim Presot
M
50-59
12:41:21
89 63 John Kalogeras
M
40-49
12:41:21
90 27 Maria Nigh
F
40-49
12:42:06
91 64 Dawid Bratko
M
20-29
12:42:17
92 65 Walter Anderson
M
40-49
12:42:46
93 66 Jeffrey Dunning
M
50-59
12:43:24
94 28 Melissa Henning
F
30-39
12:43:25
95 29 Amy Wakefield
F
30-39
12:43:55
96 30 Emily Durrett
F
30-39
12:47:57
97 67 Mike Weaver
M
30-39
12:48:03
98 68 Andrew Lucic
M
30-39
12:48:06
99 31 Kelly Klein
F
30-39
12:48:20
100 69 Dave Cottrell
M
50-59
12:51:27
101 32 Megan Walsh
F
40-49
12:53:08
102 70 Mike McGinnis
M
40-49
12:53:37
103 71 Peter Nelson
M
50-59
12:57:48
104 33 Shelby Jones
F
20-29
12:58:55
105 34 Amy Groves
F
40-49
13:00:20
106 72 Keith Kidd
M
40-49
13:00:20
107 73 Sean Martin
M
50-59
13:02:28
108 74 David Wills
M
50-59
13:04:23
109 75 Andrew Tipton
M
30-39
13:05:18
110 76 Maurice LaFond
M
60-69
13:10:49
111 77 Chris Kubicki
M
30-39
13:12:30
112 78 Dan Marbes
M
40-49
13:15:35
113 79 Mike Heider
M
50-59
13:24:21
114 80 Matthew Crockett
M
30-39
13:28:34
115 81 Ryan Bittel
M
20-29
13:28:53
116 82 Jon Docs
M
50-59
13:29:10
117 83 Vincent Pilarski
M
30-39
13:29:36
118 84 Chris HOOVER
M
40-49
13:33:20
119 85 Kevin Goings
M
50-59
13:37:34
120 86 Jeff Firth
M
40-49
13:37:46
121 87 Bowman Beeman
M
40-49
13:38:15
122 88 Tim O'Keefe
M
50-59
13:41:49
123 89 Robert Comparda
M
50-59
13:44:56
124 90 Jim Fischer
M
30-39
13:48:32
125 91 Matthew DiCenzi
M
40-49
13:52:16
126 35 Sue Petrosky
F
50-59
13:52:46
127 36 Donna Piatt
F
30-39
13:52:47
128 37 Marisa Dombrowski
F
40-49
14:01:02
129 38 Carrie Chisholm
F
40-49
14:01:02
130 39 Lori Kiehl
F
40-49
14:01:02
131 92 Mark Onofrey
M
40-49
14:01:30
132 40 Madeline Rivera
F
40-49
14:10:46
133 93 Andrew Mathews
M
50-59
14:13:10
134 41 Cindy Wildman
F
60-69
14:13:30
135 42 Jan Brown
F
40-49
14:16:32
136 94 Bradford Williams
M
60-69
14:17:00
137 95 Tim Williams
M
40-49
14:17:00
138 96 John Moore
M
30-39
14:18:40
139 97 Stephen Sharp
M
30-39
14:21:00
140 98 Sean Jones
M
40-49
14:22:07
141 43 Janet Farina-Da Silva
F
40-49
14:27:54
142 44 Miriam Gilbert
F
50-59
14:34:26
143 45 Sarah Colligan
F
40-49
14:34:27
144 46 Veronica Seman
F
30-39
14:35:16
145 47 Deby Auerbach-Brown
F
40-49
14:40:50
146 99 Mike Halkovich
M
40-49
14:46:00
147 100 Todd Ernsberger
M
50-59
14:52:35
148 48 Melissa Heaton
F
40-49
14:52:36