Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Matthew Wieczorek
M
20-29
16:22:56
2 2 Eric Hunziker
M
40-49
17:09:06
3 3 Brian Polen
M
30-39
17:39:30
4 4 William Connell
M
30-39
18:20:49
5 5 Benjamin Cook
M
30-39
18:28:03
6 6 Dan Hopper
M
30-39
18:51:49
7 7 Wesley Hunt
M
30-39
18:58:46
8 8 Miguel Perez
M
30-39
19:28:57
9 9 Randy Wittmer
M
40-49
19:55:45
10 10 Samuel Bird
M
20-29
20:12:53
11 11 Adam Condit
M
30-39
20:15:53
12 1 Nancy Levene
F
40-49
20:48:01
13 12 Craig Kent
M
30-39
20:49:00
14 13 Robert Moore
M
40-49
20:49:32
15 14 Thomas Oktavec
M
40-49
20:53:55
16 2 Kirstin Scott
F
30-39
21:20:00
17 3 Melissa Terwilliger
F
30-39
21:24:31
18 15 Tim Crow
M
50-59
21:45:48
19 16 Keith Lubbers
M
30-39
21:50:22
20 17 Nick Penzone
M
30-39
21:51:18
21 18 Joe Sattler
M
30-39
22:12:06
22 19 David Morl
M
50-59
22:32:36
23 20 Daniel Bellingham
M
30-39
22:37:35
24 21 Jacob Ort
M
30-39
22:47:54
25 22 Matt Kee
M
40-49
22:59:23
26 4 Hong De Sa
F
20-29
22:59:37
27 23 Peter Morgan
M
30-39
23:14:51
28 24 Baki Oguz
M
40-49
23:14:59
29 25 James Gerson
M
30-39
23:15:14
30 26 Ronnie Riddle
M
30-39
23:18:30
31 27 Jamie Gaspari
M
40-49
23:18:48
32 28 daniel cerna
M
30-39
23:22:02
33 29 Keith Straw
M
60-69
23:27:19
34 30 Andres Hernandez
M
40-49
23:27:26
35 31 Alex Espinal
M
40-49
23:39:49
36 5 Stefanie Olejniczak
F
30-39
23:51:36
37 32 David Corfman
M
50-59
24:24:29
38 6 Crystal Shinosky
F
40-49
24:24:29
39 33 Tim Schmitt
M
30-39
24:43:40
40 7 Sarah Summerhill
F
30-39
24:45:11
41 34 Brandon Petelin
M
30-39
24:45:12
42 35 Michael Reece
M
30-39
24:45:26
43 36 Jonathan Burchmore
M
40-49
24:48:49
44 37 Scott Goodyear
M
30-39
24:57:24
45 8 Tracy Finn
F
50-59
25:11:18
46 38 Paul Garcia
M
40-49
25:18:57
47 39 Hugh Bartlett IV
M
30-39
25:20:56
48 9 Sherry Shay
F
50-59
25:28:02
49 10 Katherine Reigstad
F
30-39
25:31:48
50 40 Bob Smaltz
M
50-59
25:53:17
51 41 Anthony Balasco
M
60-69
25:53:17
52 42 Dan Scheer
M
50-59
25:59:20
53 11 Sheri Poskanzer
F
20-29
26:16:38
54 12 Linda Pulver
F
50-59
26:18:50
55 43 Joe Pulver
M
50-59
26:18:50
56 44 Dan Patterson
M
40-49
26:30:48
57 45 John Nakel
M
30-39
26:33:46
58 46 Ryan Heyman
M
40-49
26:34:49
59 47 Keith Kohler
M
40-49
26:34:51
60 13 Christine Buse
F
30-39
26:35:14
61 48 Patrick Kelly
M
20-29
26:43:00
62 49 Curtis Clark
M
40-49
26:50:18
63 50 Ryan Launder
M
40-49
26:57:25
64 14 Amanda Webb
F
30-39
27:13:47
65 51 Christopher Headrick
M
40-49
27:25:46
66 52 Mike Jensen
M
30-39
27:25:53
67 15 Amy Frank-Hensley
F
40-49
27:29:35
68 16 Michele Hyland
F
50-59
27:29:55
69 53 Nathaniel Garris
M
30-39
27:34:28
70 54 Jim McGill
M
40-49
27:37:48
71 55 Yuichi Shoji
M
30-39
27:47:59
72 56 Darris Blackford
M
50-59
27:55:26
73 57 Steve Pierce
M
50-59
28:00:39
74 58 Derek Tinnin
M
40-49
28:06:47
75 17 Susan Donnelly
F
50-59
28:10:20
76 59 Kevin Kalinowski
M
40-49
28:12:33
77 60 Eric Ryan
M
30-39
28:14:45
78 61 Jacob Allenstein
M
30-39
28:17:15
79 62 Sinuhe Fletes
M
30-39
28:17:38
80 63 Brian Gardner
M
30-39
28:20:20
81 64 nicholas mcdaniel
M
20-29
28:29:26
82 65 Michael Lewis
M
40-49
28:32:04
83 66 Logan Samson
M
50-59
28:32:26
84 67 Adam Krett
M
40-49
28:34:53
85 68 Mark Klettlinger
M
30-39
28:35:25
86 18 Carrie Albright
F
30-39
28:36:40
87 69 Adam Walker
M
40-49
28:41:00
88 70 Ronald Ross
M
50-59
28:41:24
89 19 Jodi Kartes-Heino
F
40-49
28:43:18
90 71 Jonathan Wilson
M
40-49
28:52:32
91 72 Matthew Zieger
M
30-39
28:52:36
92 73 John W. Taylor
M
50-59
28:57:29
93 74 Andrew Helmick
M
50-59
28:57:46
94 75 Stan Schneider
M
50-59
28:59:16
95 76 Anonymous Participant
M
40-49
29:00:32
96 77 Anthony Artiaga
M
30-39
29:01:11
97 20 Janice Anderson
F
50-59
29:03:53
98 21 Kathy Sloan
F
40-49
29:04:56
99 78 Joe Petkac
M
60-69
29:05:32
100 79 Siva Balu
M
30-39
29:06:21
101 80 Keith Hansz
M
<20
29:09:49
102 22 Julia Fiorentino
F
40-49
29:11:35
103 81 Eric Whittington
M
40-49
29:11:36
104 23 Tami Rhoades
F
40-49
29:13:01
105 82 John Corey
M
40-49
29:14:13
106 83 jeremyhurm
M
40-49
29:14:13
107 84 Mark Buescher
M
50-59
29:15:16
108 24 Melinda Bednarik
F
20-29
29:17:49
109 25 Christy Hammond
F
40-49
29:19:00
110 26 Helen Garen
F
50-59
29:19:22
111 85 Mike Heider
M
50-59
29:19:23
112 27 Barb Kosinski
F
40-49
29:25:30
113 86 Sam Simmerman
M
30-39
29:26:13
114 87 Peter Nelson
M
50-59
29:27:02
115 28 Leanne Hood
F
40-49
29:29:46
116 88 Don Dukes
M
60-69
29:30:51
117 29 Michele Caro
F
40-49
29:31:48
118 30 Stephanie White
F
30-39
29:33:03
119 89 Thomas Mangan
M
50-59
29:33:14
120 90 Yoshio Otaki
M
40-49
29:37:29
121 91 James Delorme
M
30-39
29:38:51
122 92 Brandon Beal
M
40-49
29:39:53
123 93 Dan-O Semsel
M
50-59
29:42:00
124 31 Sharleen Stevens
F
30-39
29:43:19
125 94 Terry Anderson
M
40-49
29:46:04
126 32 Amelia Kegan
F
30-39
29:49:59
127 95 Michael Kazar
M
50-59
29:50:28
128 96 Jesse Aldridge
M
30-39
29:52:28
129 33 Rebecca Burke
F
40-49
29:54:00

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 24, 2022
  • Big Rapids, MI
28.3 Miles 50 Miles