Backbone Trail
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Jussi Hamalainen
M
50-59
4:32:20
2 2 Jorge Pacheco
M
30-39
4:51:00
3 3 Ron Ehrhard
M
20-29
5:02:39
4 4 John Blauert
M
40-49
5:09:51
5 5 Guillermo Medina
M
20-29
5:15:20
6 1 Anne Langstaff
F
30-39
5:17:56
7 6 Steven Funke
M
30-39
5:18:32
8 7 Mark Finegan
M
20-29
5:25:24
9 8 Leticia Delara
M
20-29
5:26:27
10 9 Dan Montoya
M
40-49
5:27:27
11 10 Marc Susac
M
30-39
5:27:28
12 11 Eric Edmonds
M
40-49
5:44:46
13 12 Don Leroy
M
40-49
5:45:40
14 13 Jack Nosco
M
30-39
5:47:51
15 14 Francisco Fabian
M
40-49
5:50:32
16 2 Lorraine Gersitz
F
40-49
5:51:39
17 15 Kirk Boylston
M
40-49
5:56:00
18 3 Stephanie Green
F
20-29
5:59:51
19 4 Sena Hoodman
F
40-49
6:03:15
20 16 Mark Eickhoff
M
30-39
6:07:56
21 17 King Rollins
M
30-39
6:09:20
22 5 Ronni Wilde
F
30-39
6:09:55
23 18 Mark Hollingsworth
M
30-39
6:10:35
24 6 Lisa Conover
F
40-49
6:12:22
25 7 Sue Harmon
F
40-49
6:13:40
26 19 Bruce Guter
M
40-49
6:15:49
27 20 Jeff White
M
50-59
6:21:41
28 8 Shannon Farar-Griefer
F
30-39
6:34:34
29 21 Rico Ramirez
M
50-59
6:34:35
30 22 John Marshall
M
60-69
6:35:30
31 23 Allan Kaplan
M
40-49
6:37:37
32 24 Sven Devos
M
30-39
6:40:53
33 25 J.R. Young
M
30-39
6:42:32
34 26 Mark Olson
M
50-59
6:42:43
35 9 Kathy White
F
40-49
6:46:59
36 27 Craig Click
M
30-39
6:47:18
37 28 Leo Blitstein
M
30-39
6:47:19
38 10 Maria Lemus
F
30-39
6:47:21
39 11 Kathleen Muir
F
30-39
6:48:03
40 29 Rick Kissler
M
40-49
6:54:36
41 30 John Chin
M
40-49
6:54:37
42 31 Stephan Lee
M
50-59
6:55:18
43 32 Jonathan Braun
M
50-59
6:57:12
44 33 Gary Miller
M
50-59
6:58:18
45 34 Greg Stuart
M
30-39
6:59:56
46 35 Willy Blumhofi
M
60-69
7:02:31
47 12 Margaret Burnett
F
40-49
7:02:52
48 13 Judy Palmer
F
50-59
7:03:00
49 36 Dennis Keating
M
50-59
7:06:23
50 37 Joe Magruder
M
50-59
7:06:51
51 14 Laura Schatz
F
30-39
7:06:59
52 15 Amy Leggat
F
20-29
7:07:01
53 38 Jonathan Said
M
50-59
7:07:43
54 16 Bridget Walsh
F
50-59
7:08:16
55 39 Gila Schneider
M
50-59
7:10:42
56 40 William Hallns
M
50-59
7:11:29
57 41 Dan Harshburger
M
50-59
7:11:41
58 17 Joanie Matheson
F
50-59
7:14:48
59 18 Wendy Young
F
40-49
7:15:08
60 42 Mike Hoodman
M
40-49
7:15:10
61 43 Renne Gardner
M
40-49
7:17:02
62 44 Arman Nalleda
M
20-29
7:18:41
63 19 Nancy Shura-Dervin
F
40-49
7:25:09
64 45 Jeffery Su
M
30-39
7:26:52
65 46 David Seres
M
20-29
7:30:33
66 20 Saundra Whitehead
F
40-49
7:33:18
67 21 Kathy Harshburger
F
40-49
7:33:51
68 47 Loren Leonard
M
60-69
7:37:24
69 48 Merridee Claunch
M
30-39
7:37:25
70 49 Laurel Kahn
M
40-49
7:48:41
71 50 Ruben Rosales
M
40-49
7:50:28
72 22 Yen Nguyen
F
30-39
8:03:01
73 51 Rick Nawrocki
M
40-49
8:03:05
74 52 Bill Dickey
M
50-59
8:03:56
75 23 Julie Montoya
F
30-39
8:07:27
76 53 Chuck Pullen
M
50-59
8:13:28
77 54 Martin Sultan
M
40-49
8:13:35
78 55 Curtis Cormier
M
40-49
8:22:29
79 24 Kristin Leaf-James
F
40-49
8:23:12
80 56 Jim Bullns
M
50-59
8:26:31
81 25 Rena Beyale
F
50-59
8:28:00
82 26 Kathy Kusner
F
50-59
8:29:24
83 57 Jim Cullen
M
60-69
8:36:23
84 58 Chuck Wolfe
M
60-69
8:37:23
85 59 William Gebbie
M
50-59
8:37:24
86 60 Jim Wolff
M
40-49
8:44:16
87 61 Eduardo Zuniga
M
40-49
8:57:04