Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Backbone Trail
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Andres Diaz
M
20-29
3:44:45
2 2 Jussi Hamalainen
M
40-49
3:48:20
3 3 Bruce Hoff
M
30-39
4:09:55
4 4 Ernesto Henriquez
M
30-39
4:17:12
5 5 Eric Bonwitt
M
30-39
4:25:37
6 6 Don Leroy
M
40-49
4:27:12
7 7 Jay Buckley
M
40-49
4:29:17
8 8 Jack Nosco
M
30-39
4:29:41
9 1 Robin Cannon
F
30-39
4:34:03
10 9 Rick Waterman
M
30-39
4:36:27
11 2 June Ssner
F
40-49
4:40:47
12 10 Eric Edmunds
M
40-49
4:43:41
13 11 Duke Bartoo
M
40-49
4:44:24
14 12 William Ramsey
M
40-49
4:48:29
15 13 Jim Stuebe
M
40-49
4:48:44
16 3 Candy Hower
F
20-29
4:49:26
17 14 Randolph Scholl
M
30-39
4:55:49
18 15 Larry Gassan
M
30-39
4:57:01
19 16 Andy Wright
M
40-49
5:09:36
20 17 Rick Kissler
M
30-39
5:10:14
21 18 Mark Chamley
M
40-49
5:20:59
22 19 Lenny Garza
M
40-49
5:23:37
23 4 Audrey Scott
F
30-39
5:25:08
24 20 James Furnish
M
50-59
5:28:11
25 21 Tom James
M
50-59
5:29:45
26 22 Allan Kaplan
M
40-49
5:31:29
27 23 Dan Dempster
M
40-49
5:32:32
28 24 Dan Harshburger
M
40-49
5:33:07
29 25 Ernesto Sanchez
M
20-29
5:33:51
30 26 Darryll Whaley
M
20-29
5:33:59
31 27 Jonathan Aujay
M
30-39
5:37:40
32 5 Judy Palmer
F
50-59
5:38:42
33 28 Marlow Barger
M
40-49
5:43:26
34 29 David Emmons
M
30-39
5:44:39
35 30 Laurie Ward
M
30-39
5:46:06
36 31 Joe Bridges
M
20-29
5:46:08
37 32 Brian Loomis
M
20-29
5:47:25
38 33 George Durr
M
40-49
5:48:51
39 34 Richard Koppell
M
40-49
5:50:29
40 6 Laura Schatz
F
30-39
5:54:08
41 35 Les Covey
M
50-59
5:54:33
42 36 Russell Cheyney
M
50-59
5:56:28
43 37 Eric Hodges
M
40-49
5:57:10
44 38 Robert King
M
50-59
5:57:22
45 39 Terry Harman
M
40-49
5:57:35
46 40 Scott Willis
M
30-39
5:58:43
47 41 Mark Kahler
M
30-39
5:59:00
48 42 John Carey
M
50-59
5:59:58
49 43 Shoshana Murphv
M
40-49
6:00:17
50 44 Kalon Kelley
M
50-59
6:01:57
51 7 Kathy Harshburger
F
40-49
6:07:14
52 45 John Marshall
M
50-59
6:09:48
53 46 Chris Holabird
M
40-49
6:11:39
53 8 Kathryn Strope
F
30-39
6:11:39
55 9 Liz Ho
F
40-49
6:12:02
56 47 Robert Rubio
M
30-39
6:13:56
57 10 Kim Ann Fuess
F
30-39
6:14:12
58 48 John Blauert
M
30-39
6:16:18
59 49 John Rowe
M
30-39
6:18:09
60 11 Maria Moralez
F
30-39
6:18:41
61 50 Tom Vasquez
M
40-49
6:25:55
62 12 Laurie Kahn
F
30-39
6:31:13
63 13 Bonnie Ades
F
40-49
6:31:47
64 51 John Weisickle
M
40-49
6:35:29
65 14 Bertha Marineo
F
50-59
6:35:38
66 52 Craig McClurg
M
40-49
6:35:39
67 15 Nancy Shura-Dervin
F
40-49
6:37:25
68 16 Pauline Freeland
F
50-59
6:37:55
69 53 Geza Bottlik
M
50-59
6:42:14
70 54 Rick Giffin
M
30-39
6:52:11
71 17 Mary Carollo
F
30-39
6:52:27
72 55 Vilma Meiia
M
40-49
6:55:17
73 18 Kristi Grall
F
20-29
6:55:18
74 19 Kathy Kusner
F
50-59
6:57:47
75 56 William Gebbie
M
50-59
6:58:24
76 20 Patricia Devita
F
60-69
7:03:48
77 57 John Lodarski
M
60-69
7:05:24
78 58 Charles Wolfe
M
50-59
7:12:19
79 59 Dave Legere
M
40-49
7:14:27
80 60 Jim Wolff
M
40-49
7:19:09
81 61 Ed Christopher
M
40-49
7:23:23
82 21 Ilsebill Wolfe
F
50-59
7:28:56
83 62 Robert Joseph
M
50-59
7:49:42
84 63 Irving Hoffman
M
50-59
8:03:31
85 22 Kathy Moore
F
30-39
8:03:32
85 64 Francis McClain
M
40-49
8:03:32
87 65 Richard Oberlin
M
40-49
8:27:37