Backbone Trail
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Andres Diaz
M
30-39
3:56:54
2 2 Jussi Hamalainen
M
50-59
3:59:34
3 3 Howard Jacobs
M
30-39
4:06:20
4 4 Ernesto Henriquez
M
40-49
4:13:40
5 5 Danny Westergaard
M
30-39
4:17:18
6 6 Shigy Suzuki
M
30-39
4:26:31
7 7 Steven Funke
M
30-39
4:32:58
8 8 Jeff Vannini
M
30-39
4:36:53
9 1 Anne Langstaff
F
30-39
4:39:01
10 9 Peter Penland
M
40-49
4:44:17
11 10 Dennis Olsen
M
30-39
4:51:03
12 11 John Flauert
M
4:56:15
13 12 Jeffrey Thompson
M
40-49
5:03:53
14 13 Roger Weingaertner
M
40-49
5:04:31
15 14 Dan Carothers
M
30-39
5:04:57
16 15 Steve James
M
40-49
5:06:13
17 16 Denis Trafecanty
M
50-59
5:06:48
18 17 Barry Nelson
M
30-39
5:09:10
19 2 Helen Gaitanis
F
5:09:23
20 18 Jim Yanoschik
M
40-49
5:11:33
21 19 Galia Dimant
M
5:14:29
22 3 Ronni Wilde
F
30-39
5:18:17
23 20 Jay Grobeson
M
30-39
5:18:18
24 21 Pat Rini
M
30-39
5:20:58
25 22 Michael Karch
M
20-29
5:21:17
26 23 Mark Eikhoff
M
30-39
5:21:59
27 24 Danny Trudeau
M
40-49
5:23:47
28 25 Bob Silverman
M
40-49
5:25:15
29 26 John Chin
M
30-39
5:26:28
30 27 Rick Kissler
M
40-49
5:26:29
31 28 Russell Cheney
M
50-59
5:28:51
32 29 Kurt Lund
M
40-49
5:44:16
33 30 Jeffery Su
M
30-39
5:48:46
34 4 Shannon Farar-Griefer
F
30-39
5:51:28
35 5 Nancy Stover
F
40-49
5:51:59
36 31 Michael Depue
M
5:52:28
37 32 William Gilli
M
40-49
5:54:05
38 33 Winston Mitchell
M
40-49
5:56:17
39 34 John Marshall
M
60-69
5:56:26
39 35 Bob King
M
50-59
5:56:26
41 36 Kent Margulis
M
40-49
5:57:33
42 37 Mark Olson
M
50-59
5:58:17
43 6 Laura Schatz
F
30-39
5:58:18
44 38 Michael Peralez
M
30-39
5:59:44
45 39 Dave Fish
M
30-39
6:00:16
46 7 Kate Quinn
F
40-49
6:03:41
47 8 Judy Overholtzer
F
50-59
6:04:45
48 40 Patrick Clark
M
50-59
6:07:34
49 9 Glenda Kimmerly
F
40-49
6:08:47
50 41 Mark Maltzman
M
40-49
6:11:05
51 42 Jonathon Aujay
M
6:11:06
52 43 John Daly
M
30-39
6:14:12
53 10 Judy Palmer
F
50-59
6:14:23
54 44 Pete Goldschmidt
M
30-39
6:19:57
55 11 Bridget Walsh
F
50-59
6:20:13
55 45 Maureen McGrath
M
30-39
6:20:13
57 46 Leonard Garza
M
50-59
6:23:23
58 47 Mark Lefko
M
6:23:34
59 48 Jonathan Braun
M
50-59
6:24:05
60 12 Laurie Kahn
F
40-49
6:25:10
61 49 Nela Zundell
M
50-59
6:25:15
62 50 Michael Kogutek
M
40-49
6:25:29
63 51 George Durr
M
50-59
6:25:30
64 52 Andrew Arizmendi
M
6:27:43
65 53 Peter Calagna
M
50-59
6:30:21
66 54 Alan Locher
M
50-59
6:31:14
67 55 Dorie Nicholson
M
6:32:09
68 56 Gila Schneider
M
40-49
6:32:52
69 13 Amy Moery
F
6:39:10
70 57 Dave Harvey
M
50-59
6:41:18
71 58 Lynette Rice
M
6:42:45
72 59 Chuck Pullen
M
50-59
6:42:56
73 14 Saralie Liner-Jigamian
F
40-49
6:44:54
74 60 Dan Dempster
M
50-59
6:47:54
75 61 Alan Marks
M
50-59
6:48:51
76 15 Dawn Stille
F
6:49:14
77 16 Christy Webb
F
6:50:24
78 62 Dennis Torres
M
6:51:28
79 17 Kristin Leaf-James
F
40-49
6:52:07
80 18 Nancy Shura-Dervin
F
40-49
6:55:01
81 63 Jonathan Said
M
40-49
6:58:04
82 19 Jeanne Swanson
F
40-49
7:01:46
83 20 Deb Burgess
F
30-39
7:02:28
84 64 Stephan Matsuda
M
40-49
7:04:25
85 65 Geza Bottlik
M
50-59
7:07:11
86 21 Kathy Kusner
F
50-59
7:11:12
87 66 Robin Hale
M
40-49
7:12:28
88 22 Lisa Williams
F
30-39
7:16:50
89 23 Patsy Dorsey
F
50-59
7:20:01
90 67 Michael Roberts
M
50-59
7:28:01
91 24 Shoshana Fontaine
F
40-49
7:30:16
92 25 Jane Wasserman
F
40-49
7:30:44
93 26 Susan Cross
F
40-49
7:32:34
94 27 Carla Roberts
F
40-49
7:32:35
95 68 Dave Bourne
M
50-59
7:33:50
96 69 Eduardo Zuniga
M
40-49
7:38:27
97 70 Jim Cullen
M
50-59
7:41:17
98 28 Patricia Landis
F
50-59
7:41:21
99 71 James Bums
M
7:41:40
100 72 Steven Healy
M
30-39
7:50:33
100 73 Laurie Ward
M
30-39
7:50:33
102 74 Al Kirkman
M
60-69
7:54:15
103 29 Bonnie Ades
F
50-59
8:01:25
104 75 Ken Glenn
M
30-39
8:17:10
105 30 Marlene Henry
F
40-49
8:20:19
106 76 Irving Hoffman
M
50-59
8:29:12

Kettle Moraine 100 Endurance Runs

  • Jun 11, 2022
  • La Grange, WI
50 KM 38 Miles 100 KM 100 Miles