Black Warrior

Moulton, AL
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 DeWayne Satterfield
M
40-49
3:54:22
3 2 Eric Schotz
M
30-39
4:14:22
4 3 Heath White
M
20-29
4:17:37
5 4 Michael Allen
M
40-49
4:19:21
6 5 Brian Robinson
M
30-39
4:21:57
7 6 Josh Sanders
M
20-29
4:27:10
8 7 John Cobbs
M
40-49
4:35:49
9 8 Derick Hallmark
M
<20
4:37:25
10 9 Tim Lee
M
40-49
4:37:59
11 1 Kris Whorton
F
40-49
4:51:19
11 10 Randy Whorton
M
40-49
4:51:19
13 11 Paul Williams
M
20-29
4:55:56
14 12 Josh Long
M
20-29
4:56:33
15 2 Lisa Mikkelsen
F
40-49
4:57:38
16 13 Keith Woodall
M
40-49
4:57:50
17 14 Barry Ege
M
50-59
5:06:26
18 15 Ross McCain
M
30-39
5:07:55
19 16 Keith McAbee
M
30-39
5:07:56
20 3 Alison Hulsey
F
20-29
5:08:03
21 17 William Baker
M
50-59
5:10:54
22 4 Avril Copeland
F
20-29
5:15:55
23 18 John Aikin
M
50-59
5:18:52
24 19 Giulio Pescia
M
50-59
5:22:03
25 20 Jon Elmore
M
40-49
5:22:52
26 5 Becky Finger
F
40-49
5:28:36
27 21 Forrest Callicutt
M
50-59
5:32:14
28 22 Michael Montgomery
M
50-59
5:39:15
29 23 Scott Miller
M
40-49
5:41:49
30 24 Mike McCartney
M
40-49
5:43:14
31 25 Randy Saxon
M
40-49
5:45:02
32 26 Tom Holt
M
40-49
5:50:51
33 27 Jim Barnett
M
40-49
5:51:09
34 28 Jay Crosson
M
40-49
5:53:00
35 29 Teddy Dale
M
40-49
5:58:28
36 30 Steve Hogan
M
40-49
5:59:26
36 31 Mark Willingham
M
40-49
5:59:26
38 32 Shane Hulsey
M
30-39
6:04:03
39 33 Mike Stansberry
M
40-49
6:05:05
40 34 Steven Tanner
M
50-59
6:06:51
41 35 Chris Kemp
M
30-39
6:08:07
42 36 Ian Bergin
M
30-39
6:08:39
43 37 Josh Reding
M
<20
6:12:53
44 38 Joe Rushing
M
50-59
6:23:27
45 39 Don Lister
M
60-69
6:35:18
46 40 George Sefzik
M
30-39
6:39:03
47 41 Shawn Watkins
M
30-39
6:39:05
48 42 Alan Dunkling
M
40-49
6:40:12
49 43 Patrick Brock
M
30-39
6:40:13
50 44 Barry Crumrine
M
40-49
6:42:34
51 6 Vickie Montgomery
F
40-49
6:56:55
52 45 Thomas Fleming
M
40-49
6:56:57
53 46 Ned Jones
M
40-49
6:59:32
54 7 Joy Gray
F
20-29
7:01:11
55 47 Brandon Barringer
M
30-39
7:03:15
56 8 Linda Clanton
F
50-59
7:04:35
57 9 Janet Duncan
F
50-59
7:09:48
58 48 Brent Montgomery
M
50-59
7:09:59
59 49 David Dehaye
M
30-39
7:26:26
60 50 Ray Gildea
M
50-59
7:26:32
61 10 Diann Tolbert
F
50-59
7:28:23
62 51 Graham Gallemore
M
60-69
7:30:33
63 11 Iva Lightsey
F
40-49
7:31:53
64 52 Dennis Bisnette
M
40-49
7:34:38
65 12 Sharon Russ
F
40-49
7:36:47
66 53 John Spencer
M
50-59
7:47:01
67 54 David Ross
M
50-59
7:51:14
67 55 Win Apel
M
50-59
7:51:14
69 13 Angela Ivory
F
30-39
8:10:34

PPTC 50th Anniversary 50M Endurance Fest

  • Dec 11, 2022
  • Brooklyn, NY
50 Miles