Bishop High Sierra

Bishop, CA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Jasper Halekas
M
30-39
7:24:29
2 2 Jeff Kozak
M
30-39
7:27:00
3 3 Phil Kiddoo
M
30-39
7:38:46
4 4 Whit Rambach
M
40-49
8:47:14
5 5 Chris Becker
M
30-39
9:01:07
6 6 Sean O'Brien
M
40-49
9:13:27
7 7 Devin Corcoran
M
50-59
9:47:40
8 8 Sean McCuddy
M
20-29
9:50:22
9 9 Michael Gable
M
30-39
9:56:15
10 10 Erik Priedkalns
M
30-39
10:05:44
11 11 Dan Meyers
M
50-59
10:15:13
12 12 Lambert Timmermans
M
40-49
10:29:00
13 13 Paul Akiyama
M
60-69
10:33:57
14 14 Ricardo Ornelas
M
30-39
10:42:49
15 15 Eric Troska
M
30-39
10:44:54
16 16 Hartmut Frenzel
M
40-49
10:48:56
17 17 Howard Cohen
M
40-49
10:53:23
18 18 Howard Wood
M
40-49
10:53:47
19 19 Mark Penn
M
50-59
10:57:38
20 20 David Schurr
M
40-49
11:07:03
21 21 David Grah
M
40-49
11:07:57
22 22 Shad Mickelberry
M
30-39
11:08:01
23 1 Jennifer Henderson
F
40-49
11:09:18
24 23 Jeff Flick
M
40-49
11:16:00
25 2 Lisa Rogers
F
40-49
11:17:15
26 24 Ted Liao
M
40-49
11:26:09
27 25 John Radich
M
50-59
11:27:57
28 26 Joe Lane
M
20-29
11:30:30
29 27 Jack Meyer
M
40-49
11:36:11
30 3 Elaina McMahon
F
50-59
11:37:46
31 28 Eric Kajiwara
M
60-69
11:37:50
32 29 Mark McKinney
M
40-49
11:37:50
33 30 Scott Dubrul
M
30-39
11:42:57
34 31 Rafael Covarrubias
M
30-39
11:44:51
35 4 Lisa Oliver
F
30-39
11:44:51
36 32 Gregory Haverstock
M
30-39
11:45:44
37 33 Tim Cullum
M
50-59
11:46:33
38 5 Megan Gasper
F
30-39
11:48:20
39 6 Elke Truscott
F
40-49
11:49:19
40 34 William Cook
M
30-39
11:53:14
41 7 Diane Spieth
F
40-49
12:06:38
42 8 Linda Mcfadden
F
40-49
12:06:49
43 35 Matthew Bliss
M
30-39
12:12:11
44 36 Thomas Williams
M
40-49
12:12:11
45 37 Gabor Kozinc
M
40-49
12:18:01
46 38 Jeff Brettler
M
40-49
12:26:15
47 39 Scott Sullivan
M
40-49
12:26:15
48 40 Tommy Gallagher
M
50-59
12:30:26
49 41 Robert Andrulis
M
40-49
12:31:13
50 42 Jason Grose
M
30-39
12:36:14
51 43 Michael Doane
M
40-49
12:36:32
52 44 Byron Nuthall
M
60-69
12:37:48
53 45 Kelly Wright
M
50-59
12:38:20
54 9 Linda Dewees
F
50-59
12:44:40
55 46 Gary Garbers
M
40-49
12:45:29
56 10 Carolyn Luckett
F
40-49
12:59:52
57 47 Floyd Redmon
M
60-69
13:02:37
58 11 Colleen Ford
F
40-49
13:05:56
59 48 Edward Ryan
M
<20
13:07:04
60 49 Garrett Bryan
M
<20
13:11:53
61 50 William Shannon
M
30-39
13:20:00
62 51 Scott Kruis
M
40-49
13:28:09
63 52 Andrew Foote
M
50-59
13:29:20
64 53 David Stroup
M
40-49
13:29:20
65 54 Grant Bullis
M
40-49
13:35:20
66 55 Sylvere Valentin
M
30-39
13:40:12
67 56 Mark Wieneke
M
50-59
13:49:36
68 57 Keenan Follis
M
50-59
13:50:12
69 12 Rita Klabacha
F
40-49
13:52:37
70 58 Manuel Garcia
M
50-59
13:59:35
71 59 Fred Pollard
M
60-69
14:11:33
72 13 Julia Bramer
F
40-49
14:13:27
73 14 Leigh Corbin
F
40-49
14:40:29
74 15 Patricia Devita
F
70+
14:40:29
75 60 George Velasco
M
50-59
14:40:29
76 61 Marc Albright
M
50-59
14:43:30
77 62 Brian Morgan
M
30-39
15:41:30
78 16 Carolyn Terashi
F
40-49
15:41:30

Bohemian Alps 50K Endurance Run

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Brainard, NE
50 KM