2023 Sheltowee Trace Ultras (Big Turtle) Race Results (50 KM )


Overall
Place
Division
Place
1 1 Cody Poskin
M
20-29
3:59:49
2 2 Paul McCaffrey
M
40-49
4:49:09
3 3 Hoyle Whiteside
M
30-39
4:55:55
4 1 Rachel Schack
F
20-29
5:04:18
5 4 Mitchell Singstock
M
20-29
5:24:56
6 2 Katie Smith
F
20-29
5:27:06
7 5 Mack Pauly
M
30-39
5:31:02
8 6 Brett Dickens
M
30-39
5:33:16
9 7 Ross Pleiman
M
30-39
5:36:37
10 3 Lauren Hendrickson
F
20-29
5:42:24
11 4 Corey Long
F
30-39
5:42:25
12 8 Andrew Ayers
M
30-39
5:48:25
13 9 Alexander Nocella
M
30-39
5:51:03
14 10 Cameron Smith
M
30-39
5:55:54
15 11 Ryan Raybourn
M
30-39
5:57:04
16 12 Steven Brown
M
50-59
6:00:38
17 13 Aaron Withers
M
30-39
6:09:56
18 14 Aron Caudill
M
40-49
6:12:31
19 15 Matthew Hecker
M
20-29
6:21:52
20 5 Stephanie Bandel
F
30-39
6:22:47
21 16 Grant Leonardi
M
30-39
6:22:48
22 17 Jason Wish
M
40-49
6:27:16
23 18 Adam Haas
M
50-59
6:28:18
24 19 Mike Anderson
M
50-59
6:36:21
25 6 Emily Neighbors
F
20-29
6:39:33
26 7 Rachael Hecker
F
20-29
6:41:58
27 20 David Nichols
M
60-69
6:45:00
28 8 Jaime Lawrence
F
40-49
6:45:56
29 21 Kellen Rollins
M
30-39
6:49:10
30 22 Shane Myers
M
50-59
6:54:59
31 9 May Lehew
F
40-49
6:59:40
32 23 Christopher Harms
M
30-39
7:08:18
33 24 Nicholas Morris
M
30-39
7:12:34
34 25 Sean Chapman
M
40-49
7:17:49
35 26 Ryan Kendall
M
40-49
7:17:50
36 27 Jason Hearn
M
50-59
7:18:15
37 28 Charles Luke
M
40-49
7:18:16
38 29 Andrew Coscia
M
50-59
7:19:39
39 30 Seth Faull
M
30-39
7:22:02
40 31 Brian Watson
M
30-39
7:34:28
41 32 Ben Zoeller
M
30-39
7:36:56
42 33 Glenn Stevenson
M
60-69
7:36:57
42 34 Greg Pachacz
M
30-39
7:36:57
43 35 Fred Tucker
M
40-49
7:38:39
44 10 Leah Combs
F
30-39
7:38:52
45 11 Jeni Funk-Miller
F
50-59
7:41:04
46 36 Glenn Estes
M
40-49
7:48:14
47 37 Bruce Brumfield
M
50-59
7:48:17
48 12 Mollie Sebastian
F
40-49
8:04:35
49 38 Mike Lynch
M
50-59
8:06:17
50 13 Jessica White
F
40-49
8:10:40
51 39 James Briscoe
M
40-49
8:29:43
52 40 Nathan York
M
40-49
8:33:05
53 14 Diana Heney
F
40-49
8:42:25
54 41 Shane Tackett
M
30-39
8:48:03
55 15 Rebecca Barling
F
20-29
8:52:33
56 16 Alex Wasson
F
30-39
9:45:15
57 17 Tabitha Back
F
30-39
9:53:05
58 18 Tracy Caldwell
F
40-49
9:53:35
59 19 Aimee Tatrn
F
30-39
10:21:30
60 42 John Barnhart
M
40-49
10:42:43
61 43 William Cooper
M
60-69
11:19:52
62 44 Joshua Pelfrey
M
40-49
12:03:35