Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Death Valley, CA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Valmir Nunes
M
40-49
22:51:29
2 2 Akos Konya
M
30-39
23:47:47
3 3 David Goggins
M
30-39
25:49:40
4 4 Jorge Pacheco
M
30-39
26:41:52
5 5 Charlie Engle
M
40-49
27:42:32
6 6 Christian Fatton
M
40-49
28:29:07
7 7 Albert Vallee
M
40-49
30:26:48
8 8 Blake Benke
M
30-39
30:56:59
9 9 David Jones
M
50-59
31:12:32
10 10 Dean Karnazes
M
40-49
31:31:34
11 11 Adalberto Mendoza
M
50-59
32:02:23
12 12 Danny Westergaard
M
40-49
32:22:58
13 13 Greg Pressler
M
30-39
32:51:20
14 14 Achim Heukemes
M
50-59
33:02:42
15 15 John Radich
M
50-59
33:08:58
16 1 Lisa Bliss
F
30-39
34:33:40
17 16 Eberhard Frixe
M
50-59
35:09:58
18 2 Noora Alidina
F
50-59
35:12:13
19 17 Gerhard Lusskandl
M
30-39
36:52:56
20 18 Neil Runions
M
40-49
37:24:01
21 19 Brian Kuhn
M
30-39
37:25:52
22 3 Tracy Thomas
F
40-49
37:26:44
23 20 John Rennison
M
40-49
37:30:49
24 21 Arthur Webb
M
60-69
37:48:35
25 4 Kim Rasmussen
F
40-49
38:01:01
26 22 Anton Millar
M
30-39
38:27:00
27 23 Henri Alain D'Andria
M
50-59
38:37:34
28 24 Thomas Triumph
M
40-49
38:57:49
29 25 Tim Neckar
M
40-49
39:08:40
30 26 Jerry Vondruska
M
30-39
39:27:58
31 27 Adam Lint
M
20-29
39:45:40
32 5 Bonnie Busch
F
40-49
40:29:16
33 28 Todd Baum
M
40-49
40:54:07
34 29 Nattu Natraj
M
40-49
41:00:54
35 6 Jamie Donaldson
F
30-39
41:00:57
36 30 Pierre Ostor
M
50-59
41:21:16
37 7 Jamie Huneycutt
F
40-49
41:24:10
38 31 Martin Franklin
M
40-49
41:29:24
39 32 Klaus Neumann
M
50-59
41:38:21
40 8 Annie Monot
F
50-59
41:42:10
41 33 Gary Hilliard
M
50-59
41:43:57
42 34 Marshall Ulrich
M
50-59
41:44:23
43 9 Lisa Smith-Batchen
F
40-49
41:54:17
44 35 Jonathan Gunderson
M
20-29
42:08:51
45 10 Linda Mcfadden
F
40-49
42:30:13
46 11 Anita Marie Fromm
F
30-39
42:53:08
47 12 Dagmar Grossheim
F
40-49
42:56:03
48 36 Brett Sublett
M
40-49
43:33:32
49 37 Chris Frost
M
50-59
43:41:23
50 38 Steve Teal
M
40-49
44:16:27
51 39 Frank McKinney
M
40-49
44:31:35
52 13 Barbara Elias
F
40-49
44:40:15
53 40 Ludovic Chorgnon
M
30-39
44:54:09
54 41 Fred Pollard
M
60-69
44:56:15
55 42 Peter Meyer
M
60-69
45:01:46
56 43 Mark Cockbain
M
30-39
46:12:14
57 44 David Harper
M
40-49
46:13:35
58 14 Marianne Blangy
F
40-49
46:15:23
59 45 Philippe Grizard
M
50-59
46:15:23
60 46 Jack Humphrey
M
50-59
46:18:12
61 47 Gabor Kozinc
M
40-49
46:50:15
62 48 Frank Ingalls
M
60-69
46:54:57
63 49 Kent Moeller
M
30-39
47:05:57
64 50 Dave Remington
M
60-69
47:12:30
65 51 Tim Kjenstad
M
40-49
47:54:56
66 52 James Smith
M
40-49
48:18:28
67 53 Manoeldejesus Mendes
M
40-49
48:30:48
68 54 Jan Herrmann
M
40-49
50:09:23
69 55 Dan Marinsik
M
40-49
50:45:45
70 15 Anne Langstaff
F
40-49
51:05:30
71 56 Scott Jacaway
M
40-49
51:33:11
72 16 Kira Matukaitis
F
30-39
52:58:05
73 57 Erhard Weiss
M
50-59
53:23:46
74 58 Ian Parker
M
50-59
53:26:44
75 17 Monica Otero
F
50-59
54:16:26
76 18 Nikki Seger
F
40-49
54:20:30
77 59 Robin Smit
M
70+
55:52:24
78 60 Stephen Hudgens
M
50-59
56:31:35