Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Bald Head Island, NC
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Anne Wheatly
F
30-39
7:09:00
2 1 Joshua Stevens
M
40-49
7:45:00
3 2 Dan McHugh
M
40-49
8:01:00
4 3 Timothy Henderson
M
40-49
8:17:00
5 4 Joao Andrade
M
30-39
8:32:00
6 5 Michael Wilson
M
40-49
8:44:00
7 6 Dave Krupski
M
40-49
8:52:00
8 7 David Jones
M
60-69
9:13:00
9 8 Austin Conley
M
20-29
9:16:00
10 9 Jan Seebode
M
40-49
9:22:00
11 10 Jim Macaluso
M
30-39
9:28:00
12 11 Chris Calimano
M
30-39
9:28:05
13 2 Cassandra McKee
F
20-29
9:29:00
14 12 Andrew Wells
M
30-39
9:32:00
15 3 Theresia Griffin
F
50-59
9:34:00
16 13 Keith Straw
M
60-69
9:36:00
17 14 Jean Aponte
M
30-39
9:37:00
18 15 John Kratky
M
40-49
9:40:00
19 4 Sandra Villines-Burruss
F
40-49
9:52:00
20 16 Neil Butler
M
40-49
9:53:00
21 17 Scott Waldrop
M
40-49
9:54:00
22 5 Pamela Chapman-Markle
F
60-69
10:02:00
23 18 Michael Coutu
M
30-39
10:03:00
24 6 Norma Roberts
F
60-69
10:05:00
25 19 Tuan Nguyen
M
20-29
10:09:00
26 7 Heather King
F
40-49
10:16:00
27 20 Beau Berkshire
M
20-29
10:18:00
28 21 James Marano
M
40-49
10:18:00
29 8 Lisa Devona
F
40-49
10:18:00
30 22 Brian Hill
M
40-49
10:25:00
31 23 Gerald Tabios
M
40-49
10:29:00
32 24 Ibar Dinampo
M
30-39
10:29:00
33 25 Mark Scheurer
M
40-49
10:31:00
34 26 Will Suit
M
40-49
10:32:00
35 27 Ted Williamson
M
60-69
10:32:00
36 28 Michael Shepherd
M
40-49
10:33:00
37 29 Gerald Godoy
M
50-59
10:37:00
38 30 Greg Hood
M
50-59
10:40:00
39 9 Kerri Kanuga
F
40-49
10:40:00
40 31 Jason Pannkuk
M
40-49
10:42:00
41 32 Tim Hamilton
M
30-39
10:42:00
42 33 W. Ford Graham
M
40-49
10:47:00
43 34 Siva Balu
M
30-39
10:48:00
44 35 Brent McHenry
M
40-49
10:50:00
45 10 Emily Lyons
F
20-29
10:50:00
46 36 Lars Heurich
M
30-39
10:54:00
47 37 Alp Cingi
M
20-29
10:56:00
48 38 John Redding
M
40-49
11:00:00
49 11 Mary Mullahey
F
30-39
11:16:00
50 39 Richard Yelverton
M
60-69
11:16:00
51 12 Keila de Jesus
F
40-49
11:17:00
52 40 Michael Lyle
M
20-29
11:28:00
53 41 Rich Peers
M
40-49
11:31:00
54 42 Rusty McMahon
M
30-39
11:31:00
55 43 Chris Coker
M
40-49
11:32:00
56 44 Matthew Kornegay
M
30-39
11:32:00
57 45 Mike Bates
M
50-59
11:34:00
58 46 Brian Tjersland
M
50-59
11:34:00
59 13 Antonette Prather
F
40-49
11:35:00
60 14 Holly Lindroth
F
30-39
11:39:00
61 47 Joseph Varin
M
40-49
11:41:00
62 15 Wendy Murray
F
40-49
11:44:00
63 48 Edward Hanson
M
40-49
11:46:00
64 49 Chris Loranger
M
30-39
11:47:00
65 50 Adam Benkers
M
40-49
11:50:00
66 51 Robert Sommers
M
40-49
11:50:00
67 52 Wesley Klimt
M
30-39
11:54:00
68 53 J.D. Prather
M
50-59
11:56:00
69 54 Roger Lyons
M
60-69
11:58:00
70 55 Anthony Durant
M
40-49
12:02:00
71 56 John Warren
M
40-49
12:02:00
72 57 Billy Richards
M
30-39
12:03:00
73 58 Ronald Kowalczyk
M
40-49
12:07:00
74 59 Anthony Dorch
M
50-59
12:18:00
75 16 Melanie Owen
F
40-49
12:18:00
76 60 Alger Balandra
M
50-59
12:19:00
77 17 Bethany Cazenave
F
50-59
12:32:00
78 61 Robert Becker
M
70+
12:37:00
79 62 Tony McCarty
M
40-49
12:38:00
80 63 Brendan Nintzel
M
30-39
12:40:00
81 18 Telma Ghazarian Altoon
F
40-49
12:41:00
82 64 Roy Amos
M
50-59
12:48:00
83 19 Jennifer Keesler
F
50-59
12:48:00
84 20 Bernadette Dubois
F
50-59
12:48:00
85 65 Kenn Davis
M
40-49
12:49:00
86 21 Candy Dice
F
40-49
12:50:00
87 66 Gregory Duckworth
M
50-59
12:53:00
88 22 Cinthia Lamb
F
40-49
12:55:00
89 67 Adam Bloom
M
30-39
12:57:00
90 68 Scott Kummer
M
40-49
13:05:00
91 69 John Connolly
M
60-69
13:10:00
92 70 Trey Jolly
M
50-59
13:11:00
93 23 Tamara Aarin
F
50-59
13:17:00
94 71 Soham Dave
M
<20
13:18:00
95 72 Joseph Prevete
M
20-29
13:24:00
96 73 Paul Butzi
M
50-59
13:25:00
97 24 Shannon Mick
F
30-39
13:28:00
98 25 Paula Butzi
F
50-59
13:30:00
99 74 Harold Donnelly
M
50-59
13:40:00