Bald Head Island, NC
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Michael Borst
M
20-29
6:29:00
2 2 Jacob Hegge
M
20-29
6:37:00
3 3 Pete Kostelnick
M
20-29
6:38:00
4 4 Frank Gonzalez
M
30-39
7:43:00
5 5 Timothy Henderson
M
40-49
7:48:00
6 6 Charles Engle
M
50-59
7:49:01
7 7 J. Stevens
M
40-49
7:49:02
8 8 John Kilburn
M
40-49
7:49:03
9 1 Suzanne Tulsey
F
40-49
7:56:00
10 9 Bradford Lombardi
M
40-49
8:04:00
11 10 Robert Cory
M
30-39
8:14:00
12 2 April Anselmo
F
30-39
8:18:00
13 11 Russ Reinbolt
M
50-59
8:20:00
14 12 David Krupski
M
30-39
8:26:00
15 13 Gerald Tabios
M
40-49
8:28:00
16 14 Jerry Busbee
M
40-49
8:30:00
17 15 Andres Hernandez
M
40-49
8:47:01
18 16 Keith Straw
M
60-69
8:47:02
19 3 Kelly Facteau
F
40-49
8:51:00
20 17 Camilo Martinez
M
30-39
8:55:00
21 18 Luigi Dessy
M
30-39
9:06:00
22 19 Patrick Farwell
M
30-39
9:08:00
23 20 Alex Wells
M
20-29
9:13:00
24 4 Bonnie Collins
F
30-39
9:24:01
25 21 Ramon Barreiro-Soto
M
30-39
9:24:02
26 5 Meredith Dolhare
F
40-49
9:31:00
27 6 Breanna Cornell
F
20-29
9:34:00
28 22 Gary Nario
M
40-49
9:40:01
29 23 Amado Casuga
M
40-49
9:40:02
30 7 Rebecca Le Baron
F
30-39
9:44:00
31 24 Graham Gulley
M
40-49
9:50:01
32 25 Eric Fogleman
M
50-59
9:50:02
33 26 Christopher Ricks
M
30-39
9:51:00
34 27 Andy Nazworth
M
50-59
9:53:00
35 28 Grattan Garbee
M
50-59
9:55:01
36 29 Matthew Sommer
M
30-39
9:55:02
37 30 Dale Cougot
M
40-49
9:57:00
38 8 Jill Andersen
F
30-39
10:00:00
39 9 Bernadette Nario
F
40-49
10:03:00
40 31 Patrick Sweatt
M
20-29
10:05:00
41 10 Sandra Villines-Burruss
F
40-49
10:15:01
42 32 Philip Nimmo
M
50-59
10:15:02
43 33 Andrew Flor
M
30-39
10:17:00
44 11 Jodi Weiss
F
40-49
10:27:01
45 34 William Corley
M
50-59
10:27:02
46 35 Shane Tucker
M
40-49
10:34:00
47 12 Jennifer Hollenbeck
F
40-49
10:38:00
48 36 Greg Whaley
M
40-49
10:39:00
49 37 Timothy Finholm
M
40-49
10:46:00
50 13 Emily Ryan
F
40-49
10:48:00
51 38 J.D. Prather
M
50-59
10:52:00
52 39 Kenneth Bark
M
40-49
10:58:00
53 40 John Jorgensen
M
50-59
10:59:00
54 14 Carla Simonet
F
40-49
11:00:00
55 15 Norma Bastidas
F
40-49
11:14:01
56 41 Dave Cockman
M
50-59
11:14:02
57 42 Kevin Tenkku
M
50-59
11:16:00
58 43 Todd Elgart
M
40-49
11:18:00
59 44 Robert Becker
M
70+
11:20:00
60 45 Daniel Tinney
M
40-49
11:21:00
61 46 James Schroeder
M
60-69
11:29:00
62 47 Daniel Brass
M
40-49
11:38:00
63 48 Edward Hynes
M
20-29
11:50:00
64 16 Dana Little
F
50-59
11:54:00
65 49 Mike Holmes
M
50-59
12:09:01
66 50 Steve Hale
M
40-49
12:09:02
67 51 Francis McKinney
M
50-59
12:10:00
68 52 Rodney Buike
M
40-49
12:13:00
69 53 Joe Weaver
M
50-59
12:25:00
70 17 Payge McMahon
F
40-49
12:26:00
71 54 Daniel Morreale
M
30-39
12:29:00
72 18 Thon Lim
F
40-49
12:34:00
73 55 Timothy Svecz
M
30-39
12:43:00
74 19 Kayla Delk
F
20-29
12:49:01
75 56 Kevin Delk
M
30-39
12:49:02
76 20 Katherine Quirk
F
30-39
13:02:00
77 21 Megan Steinebach
F
30-39
13:07:00
78 22 Melanie Papatestas
F
40-49
13:07:00