Avalon, CA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Peter Park
M
30-39
5:48:05
2 2 Mike Swan
M
30-39
6:02:32
3 3 Jorge Pacheco
M
30-39
6:17:38
4 4 Eric Bindner
M
40-49
6:56:30
5 1 Tania Pacev
F
40-49
7:23:40
6 5 Bino McMann
M
40-49
7:24:15
7 6 Angel Perez
M
30-39
7:26:24
8 7 Danny Westergaard
M
40-49
7:27:40
9 8 Gabor Kozinc
M
30-39
7:36:35
10 9 James Hagen
M
20-29
7:36:39
11 10 Rob Byrne
M
40-49
7:40:15
12 11 Devin Corcoran
M
40-49
7:44:22
13 12 Steven Funke
M
40-49
8:12:47
14 13 Bob Gracie
M
50-59
8:12:47
15 14 Michael Scandrett
M
40-49
8:14:44
16 2 Honey Albrecht
F
40-49
8:16:36
17 3 Linda Bialla
F
30-39
8:16:36
18 15 Don Hoogeryhde
M
40-49
8:20:32
19 4 Helen Hull
F
40-49
8:23:37
20 5 Maria Lemus
F
30-39
8:25:02
21 16 William Ramsey
M
40-49
8:26:00
22 17 Mark Warren
M
30-39
8:28:06
23 18 Ron Harding Jr
M
50-59
8:28:07
24 19 Scott Simpkin
M
40-49
8:37:53
25 20 Daniel Kelly
M
50-59
8:52:09
26 21 Steven Silver
M
50-59
8:52:58
27 22 David Binder
M
30-39
8:54:21
28 23 Bill Nictakis
M
40-49
8:57:47
29 24 Joe Galope
M
30-39
9:00:04
30 25 Dan Dempster
M
50-59
9:01:09
31 26 Joseph Rizza
M
50-59
9:03:10
32 6 Patty Giebel
F
50-59
9:03:31
33 27 Bruce Kocka
M
50-59
9:05:30
34 7 Wendy Georges
F
40-49
9:07:28
35 28 Vito Bialla
M
50-59
9:08:03
36 8 Mary Lou Lackey
F
40-49
9:08:15
37 9 Debbie Leftwich
F
40-49
9:12:36
38 29 David Sunday
M
40-49
9:15:46
39 30 Bob Silverman
M
50-59
9:21:04
40 10 Laurette Fox
F
40-49
9:21:06
41 31 Robert Fujita
M
60-69
9:21:06
42 32 Dan Harshburger
M
50-59
9:21:06
43 11 Sena Hoodman
F
40-49
9:21:06
44 33 Matthew Moore
M
40-49
9:22:40
45 12 Janet Westergaard
F
30-39
9:24:18
46 34 Bud Phillips
M
50-59
9:29:17
47 35 Gene Joseph
M
40-49
9:29:42
48 36 Michael Lestz
M
50-59
9:31:00
49 37 Kirk McCarville
M
40-49
9:31:25
50 13 Jody Chase
F
30-39
9:34:18
51 38 Michael Kogutek
M
50-59
9:34:18
52 39 Robert Barr
M
40-49
9:36:36
53 14 Kim Montgomery
F
40-49
9:36:45
54 40 Dan Carothers
M
40-49
9:38:07
55 41 Mark Chamley
M
40-49
9:38:07
56 15 Jennifer Evans
F
40-49
9:38:07
57 42 James Hinkley
M
40-49
9:40:39
58 43 BRAD NORRIS
M
40-49
9:40:39
59 16 Beverly Vreeland
F
40-49
9:40:43
60 44 Scott Vreeland
M
40-49
9:40:43
61 45 FENTON CROSS
M
50-59
9:43:48
62 17 Kathryn Buchan Varden
F
20-29
9:44:25
63 18 Wendy Young
F
40-49
9:45:09
64 46 Joe Nowakowski
M
40-49
9:45:56
65 47 Bob DeWitt
M
40-49
9:46:21
66 48 Abel Contreras
M
40-49
9:47:27
67 49 John Stewart
M
50-59
9:47:42
68 19 Mona Gutierrez
F
40-49
9:47:56
69 50 Fred Pollard
M
60-69
9:47:56
70 51 Michael Rogan
M
40-49
9:48:44
71 52 Tom Crull
M
50-59
9:50:55
72 53 Terry Parks
M
40-49
9:53:08
73 20 Kathy Turner
F
40-49
9:54:20
74 21 Trina Long
F
30-39
9:55:09
75 54 Michael Wilhelm
M
50-59
9:55:34
76 55 Lance Ebarb
M
40-49
10:03:19
77 56 William Lawrence
M
60-69
10:06:14
78 57 Peter Goren
M
<20
10:08:02
79 22 Ilsebill Wolfe
F
50-59
10:08:55
80 23 Hwa Ja Andrade
F
60-69
10:09:38
81 58 Mark Kahler
M
40-49
10:10:14
82 24 Alli Lacroix
F
20-29
10:12:54
83 25 Carol Mortier
F
50-59
10:12:54
84 59 J.R. Young
M
40-49
10:13:03
85 60 Kent Holder
M
60-69
10:16:24
86 61 Les Martisko
M
50-59
10:16:26
87 26 Sarah Grace
F
20-29
10:17:09
88 62 Gary Miller
M
60-69
10:19:33
89 63 Stephen Cross
M
50-59
10:20:38
90 64 Fernando Contreras
M
40-49
10:22:33
91 27 Melanie Rene
F
40-49
10:22:58
92 65 Bill Harns
M
50-59
10:23:00
93 66 Joe Magruder
M
50-59
10:23:00
94 67 Jasper Mueller
M
30-39
10:24:41
95 68 Mark Giebel
M
50-59
10:28:18
96 28 Patricia Devita
F
40-49
10:33:44
97 69 Peter Mireles
M
60-69
10:34:58
98 70 Scott Morgan
M
40-49
10:36:03
99 71 Todd Leigh
M
50-59
10:38:44
100 72 Jeff Vinion
M
40-49
10:41:17
101 73 Bob Norton
M
60-69
10:44:18
102 29 Cathy Valdez
F
50-59
10:46:23
103 30 Kathy Harshburger
F
50-59
10:48:57
104 31 Marlene Henry
F
40-49
10:50:44
105 74 Jack Spjut
M
50-59
10:54:49
106 32 Karen Hamilton
F
40-49
10:56:19
107 75 Craig Koontz
M
40-49
10:56:19
108 76 Jim Sullivan
M
50-59
10:57:59
109 77 David Saine
M
50-59
10:59:55
110 78 William Gebbie
M
50-59
11:04:38
111 79 Richard Vander Stucken
M
60-69
11:04:49
112 80 Hal Winton
M
70+
11:04:49
113 81 Dave Niederhaus
M
60-69
11:07:57
114 82 Kenneth Nagy
M
50-59
11:09:40
115 33 Kristin Leaf-James
F
40-49
11:13:51
116 34 Michele Vela
F
40-49
11:14:52
117 83 Craig Chambers
M
50-59
11:16:06
118 35 Michele Ryan
F
40-49
11:17:39
119 36 Patricia Landis
F
60-69
11:20:36
120 37 B.J. Anderson
F
40-49
11:22:52
121 84 George Miner
M
40-49
11:24:47
122 38 Betty Frankum
F
60-69
11:26:08
123 85 John Ingro
M
60-69
11:26:12
124 39 Shannon Farar-Griefer
F
40-49
11:27:22
125 40 Kari Marchant
F
40-49
11:27:43
126 41 Josephine Kajiwara
F
50-59
11:27:46
127 86 Eric Kajiwara
M
50-59
11:27:50
128 87 Mark McKinney
M
30-39
11:27:50
129 42 Elaina McMahon
F
40-49
11:27:50
130 88 Ron Nissen
M
40-49
11:28:31
131 89 Gary Ruttenberg
M
50-59
11:28:49
132 43 Brigid Makiri
F
50-59
11:32:06
133 44 Drina Haviland
F
50-59
11:33:55
134 90 Larry Pustinger
M
60-69
11:34:03
135 91 Jay Litvak
M
40-49
11:38:52
136 92 Saul Hernandez
M
40-49
11:41:32
137 93 Stephan Matsuda
M
40-49
11:53:03
138 94 Greg Minter
M
40-49
11:53:03
139 95 Ken Glenn
M
40-49
12:05:00
140 96 Jay Burdick
M
40-49
12:14:45
141 45 Silvia Ariniello
F
40-49
12:16:41
142 46 Carola Leigh
F
40-49
12:21:58
143 47 Lorna Tansey
F
40-49
12:23:59
144 48 Terri Hayes
F
50-59
12:27:57
145 97 Drew Pallette
M
50-59
12:30:09
146 98 Mike Hoodman
M
40-49
12:33:44
147 49 Michele Tompkins
F
30-39
12:33:44
148 50 Tracy Wood
F
30-39
12:35:32
149 51 Patricia Devita
F
60-69
12:54:02
150 52 Pat Moses
F
60-69
12:55:39
151 99 Bob Moses
M
50-59
12:55:39
152 100 Bill Dickey
M
60-69
13:09:22
153 101 Steve Frankum
M
60-69
13:09:22
154 102 Duane Arter
M
40-49
13:14:21
155 53 Dottie Duncan
F
40-49
13:29:55
156 103 Rocky Holly
M
40-49
13:29:55
157 104 Clark Yogi
M
30-39
13:30:11
158 105 Bill Price
M
60-69
13:32:58

Bohemian Alps 50K Endurance Run

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Brainard, NE
50 KM