Avalon, CA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Douglas Spencer
M
30-39
6:37:26
2 2 Paul Huddle
M
30-39
6:48:16
3 3 Stefan Schlett
M
20-29
7:02:32
4 4 Ernesto Henriquez
M
40-49
7:15:17
5 5 Steven Funke
M
30-39
7:20:53
6 6 Gene Joseph
M
40-49
7:21:36
7 7 Richard Hillestead
M
50-59
7:30:26
8 8 Danny Westergaard
M
30-39
7:34:27
9 9 Bill Braun
M
40-49
7:38:13
10 1 Julie Arter
F
30-39
8:02:33
11 10 Ken Souza
M
30-39
8:03:32
11 11 Brian McDonald
M
30-39
8:03:32
11 12 Roch Frey
M
30-39
8:03:32
14 13 Jose Sanchez
M
50-59
8:12:43
15 14 Andy Hergert
M
40-49
8:18:25
16 15 David Grant
M
30-39
8:19:20
16 16 Steve Harvey
M
40-49
8:19:20
18 2 Suzanne Brana
F
30-39
8:21:28
19 17 Jim Hinckley
M
30-39
8:22:10
20 18 Jay Grobeson
M
30-39
8:30:09
21 19 Tom Duket
M
50-59
8:33:04
21 20 Nick Bassett
M
50-59
8:33:04
23 21 Ron Ehrhard
M
20-29
8:36:50
23 22 Don Hoogerhyde
M
40-49
8:36:50
25 23 Peter Lyon
M
30-39
8:37:38
26 24 Kent Holder
M
50-59
8:43:21
27 25 Jeffrey Thompson
M
40-49
8:45:15
27 26 Don Redmond
M
20-29
8:45:15
29 3 Carol Mortier
F
40-49
8:47:28
30 27 Bob Silverman
M
50-59
8:50:11
31 4 Betsy Nye
F
30-39
8:51:21
32 28 Rick Kelley
M
40-49
8:58:00
33 29 FENTON CROSS
M
50-59
8:58:15
34 30 Bruce Kocka
M
50-59
9:00:38
35 31 Matthew Kavanaugh
M
40-49
9:01:35
36 32 Maurice Waters
M
50-59
9:06:22
37 33 Joseph Rizza
M
50-59
9:11:48
38 34 Michael Devlin
M
50-59
9:12:20
39 5 Laurette Fox
F
40-49
9:18:04
40 35 Barry Nelson
M
30-39
9:20:00
41 36 Bill Beadle
M
50-59
9:24:23
42 37 Patrick Clark
M
50-59
9:25:06
42 38 Bob DeWitt
M
30-39
9:25:06
44 39 John Stewart
M
50-59
9:27:09
45 40 Brad Buehler
M
40-49
9:29:52
46 41 Bill Harns
M
50-59
9:35:23
47 42 Phil Trifunac
M
30-39
9:40:44
48 6 Betty Frankum
F
50-59
9:41:25
48 7 Judi Richardson
F
50-59
9:41:25
50 43 Les Martisko
M
50-59
9:43:44
51 44 Brad Holderman
M
30-39
9:46:28
52 45 Marc Bran
M
30-39
9:46:33
53 46 Mike Garcia
M
40-49
9:46:58
54 8 Iris Harakuni
F
30-39
9:47:57
55 9 Janice O'Grady
F
40-49
9:53:22
55 47 Herman Cohen
M
50-59
9:53:22
57 48 Larry Jones
M
50-59
9:55:28
58 49 Leonard Garza
M
50-59
9:56:07
59 50 Craig Chambers
M
40-49
9:56:59
60 51 Eric Hodges
M
40-49
9:58:21
61 52 Byron Nuthall
M
50-59
9:58:59
62 10 Bertha Marineo
F
50-59
9:59:09
63 53 Randy Hill
M
30-39
9:59:47
64 11 Elizabeth Hodges
F
40-49
9:59:59
65 12 Suzi Thibeault
F
50-59
10:00:54
66 13 Karen Hamilton
F
40-49
10:02:36
67 54 Gary Wat
M
30-39
10:02:58
68 55 Kenneth Nagy
M
50-59
10:09:43
69 56 Clark Bunton
M
50-59
10:11:18
69 14 Heather Crook
F
30-39
10:11:18
69 57 David Saine
M
40-49
10:11:18
72 58 Jeff Vinion
M
30-39
10:12:33
72 59 Jack Spjut
M
50-59
10:12:33
74 60 Gary Miller
M
60-69
10:13:15
75 61 Hal Winton
M
60-69
10:15:08
76 15 Tina McLaughlin-shough
F
40-49
10:17:10
77 16 Judy Overholtzer
F
50-59
10:18:03
78 62 Gary Ruttenberg
M
50-59
10:18:48
79 63 Robert Barr
M
40-49
10:20:52
80 64 BRAD NORRIS
M
40-49
10:26:16
81 17 Shannon Lyons
F
50-59
10:28:27
82 65 Stephan Matsuda
M
40-49
10:29:09
83 66 Greg Minter
M
30-39
10:29:10
84 18 Ilsebill Wolfe
F
50-59
10:34:05
85 19 Cathy Hilton
F
30-39
10:34:22
86 67 Ron Perkins
M
50-59
10:38:10
87 68 Craig McClurg
M
40-49
10:39:58
88 20 Heidi Anderson
F
30-39
10:41:36
89 69 Bill Price
M
60-69
10:47:32
90 70 Martin Brauns
M
30-39
10:47:51
91 71 Lon Neumann
M
40-49
10:50:16
92 72 Martin Yecies
M
50-59
10:50:40
93 21 Nancy Shura-Dervin
F
40-49
10:51:12
94 22 Cassandra Johnson
F
50-59
10:51:18
95 73 Shiv Shankar
M
50-59
10:53:22
96 74 Andres Diaz
M
30-39
10:53:23
97 75 Robert Solorio
M
50-59
10:56:36
98 23 Ellen Engelke
F
40-49
10:59:27
99 76 Bill Dickey
M
50-59
11:00:02
100 24 Jeanne Swanson
F
40-49
11:00:34
101 77 Chuck Wolfe
M
60-69
11:00:56
102 78 Steve Frankum
M
50-59
11:01:32
103 79 Norman Haines
M
50-59
11:01:45
104 80 George Velasco
M
40-49
11:02:24
105 81 Dan Dempster
M
50-59
11:03:13
106 82 John Ingro
M
60-69
11:08:50
106 83 William Gebbie
M
50-59
11:08:50
108 25 Susan Cross
F
40-49
11:08:57
108 84 Michael Roberts
M
50-59
11:08:57
110 26 Jan Iocco
F
30-39
11:09:15
110 85 Dennis Iocco
M
40-49
11:09:15
112 86 Delbert Ruckle
M
50-59
11:14:16
113 27 Kathy Kusner
F
50-59
11:14:36
114 28 Mary Barry
F
30-39
11:16:02
115 29 Cherine Fanning
F
40-49
11:16:03
116 30 Kristin Leaf-James
F
40-49
11:28:09
117 31 Bridget Walsh
F
50-59
11:39:30
117 32 Pat Moses
F
50-59
11:39:30
117 87 Bob Moses
M
50-59
11:39:30
120 88 Ross Lewis
M
50-59
11:41:40
121 33 Cathy Valdez
F
40-49
11:48:49
122 89 Bern Galvin
M
40-49
11:55:18
123 34 Margaret Brauns
F
40-49
11:56:05
124 35 Dina Kovash
F
50-59
11:57:02
125 90 Duane Arter
M
30-39
12:04:12
126 36 Irma Cunningham
F
50-59
12:10:30
126 37 Rebecca Davidson
F
30-39
12:10:30
128 38 Lois Berkowitz
F
40-49
12:13:59
129 39 June Sand
F
50-59
12:17:30
130 40 Jane Wasserman
F
40-49
12:26:33
131 41 Sandra Gitmed
F
50-59
12:27:02
132 42 Marilynn Morgan
F
40-49
12:59:20
132 43 Juley Frazier
F
30-39
12:59:20
132 91 Ray Frazier
M
50-59
12:59:20

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours